Tulemused

22apr.24

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Hiiu-Jannseni

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: https://linnaorienteerumine.ee

125 osalejat

ORANZ 18 KP 4,10km

1
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:24:39
2
00:25:28 +00:49
3
00:26:59 +02:20
4
Tarmo GEDE
1967
00:27:37 +02:58
5
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:28:23 +03:44
6
Anni SILD
1987 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
00:30:12 +05:33
7
00:31:08 +06:29
8
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:31:49 +07:10
9
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:33:42 +09:03
10
00:34:21 +09:42
11
Pille RASK
1963
00:34:36 +09:57
12
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:34:42 +10:03
13
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:35:42 +11:03
14
00:38:06 +13:27
15
00:39:10 +14:31
16
Jaron KUUSK
2009 SK100
SK100
00:43:01 +18:22
17
00:43:40 +19:01
18
00:48:31 +23:52
19
Kristiina SEKLJUTSKAJA
1991 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:48:32 +23:53
20
Alar HEINRAND
1977 Norma
Norma
00:50:30 +25:51
21
Tanel SAAR
1999 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:52:56 +28:17
22
00:55:36 +30:57
23
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:43 +37:04
24
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:02:24 +37:45
25
01:03:29 +38:50
26
01:05:38 +40:59

PUNANE 21 KP 5,20km

1
00:28:51
2
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:29:25 +00:34
3
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:29:38 +00:47
4
Norma
00:30:22 +01:31
5
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:57 +02:06
6
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:31:41 +02:50
7
00:31:46 +02:55
8
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:32:14 +03:23
9
Madis LOIT
1984
00:32:24 +03:33
10
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:32:33 +03:42
11
00:32:45 +03:54
12
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:33:30 +04:39
13
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Koslep
Koslep
00:34:34 +05:43
14
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:35:37 +06:46
15
00:36:06 +07:15
16
00:36:21 +07:30
17
TON
00:36:44 +07:53
18
00:37:30 +08:39
19
00:37:53 +09:02
20
00:38:30 +09:39
21
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:38:56 +10:05
22
Kristi HEILMAN
1973 HOK
HOK
00:39:24 +10:33
23
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:39:27 +10:36
24
Madis KIPPER
1975 Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
00:39:34 +10:43
25
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:40:33 +11:42
26
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:43:01 +14:10
27
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:43:15 +14:24
28
00:43:16 +14:25
29
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:43:41 +14:50
30
00:45:45 +16:54
31
Kersti RAHNEL
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:56 +17:05
32
00:47:43 +18:52
33
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:49:05 +20:14
34
Birgit TOOME
1980 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:49:13 +20:22
35
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:50:01 +21:10
36
Joel RILLO
1985
00:50:56 +22:05
37
00:51:45 +22:54
38
00:51:54 +23:03
39
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
00:53:54 +25:03
40
01:05:44 +36:53
41
01:07:40 +38:49
42
Rene BEREZIN
1898 x121
x121
01:13:19 +44:28
43
Karel KASK
1898 x123
x123
01:13:20 +44:29
43
Jari JULGE
1993
01:13:20 +44:29
45
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:13:46 +44:55
46
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
01:13:47 +44:56
47
01:24:06 +55:15
48
Sirje VAINU
1979 NKK
NKK
01:24:09 +55:18

ROHELINE 17 KP 3,10km

1
Elise KAAS
2009
00:22:03
2
Rene KAAS
1982
00:22:43 +00:40
3
00:24:33 +02:30
4
Maarja KIPPER
1981 Äripäev
Äripäev
00:25:24 +03:21
5
Ruti ENN
1995
00:25:44 +03:41
6
00:25:45 +03:42
7
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:27:08 +05:05
8
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:27:24 +05:21
9
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:28:11 +06:08
10
00:32:59 +10:56
11
00:33:45 +11:42
12
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:35:05 +13:02
13
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:09 +14:06
14
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:37:01 +14:58
15
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
00:39:56 +17:53
16
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:42:13 +20:10
17
Grete USIN
1981
00:42:45 +20:42
18
Mare BEILMANN
1949 LUS
LUS
00:43:39 +21:36
19
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:30 +27:27
20
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:56:18 +34:15
21
Harlan Rego PAAP
1898 x99
x99
01:06:19 +44:16
22
Kai PERTEL
1974
01:06:23 +44:20

SININE 9 KP 1,50km

1
Murel ENNI
1898 HOK
HOK
00:13:56
2
00:18:08 +04:12
3
Kuldar KARING
1898 x26
x26
00:20:44 +06:48
4
00:22:04 +08:08
5
00:22:08 +08:12
6
00:22:38 +08:42
7
Daniel Frederik OJA
2016 Pikavere Mõisakool
Pikavere Mõisakool
00:28:25 +14:29
8
Henrik SÜVARI
2021 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:30:01 +16:05

VALIK

1
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:31:25 26
2
00:34:07 26
3
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:37:06 26
4
00:48:45 26
5
00:48:47 26
6
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:01:11 25
7
Kadri KADAK
1981 Sparta
Sparta
01:01:58 25
8
Tarmo LÕO
1955
01:20:06 24
9
Tanel LAAS
2013 x42
x42
00:21:04 23
10
Gristel LEINI
1971 x92
x92
00:52:09 20
11
Angela MÄRK
1983 x94
x94
00:52:09 20
12
Jasper OID
1898 x152
x152
00:53:19 18
13
00:32:58 17
14
00:30:38 16
15
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:49 11
16
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
00:28:25 10
17
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:20:47 9
18
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:24 8
19
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:30 8
20
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
00:17:24 4
21
00:14:06 2