Tulemused

29apr.24

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Sääse

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: https://linnaorienteerumine.ee

241 osalejat

ORANZ 20 KP 4,70km

1
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:22:04
2
Oliver KRUUSPAN
2003 Tallinna Kristiine Gümna
Tallinna Kristiine Gümna
00:24:36 +02:32
3
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:25:26 +03:22
4
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:01 +03:57
5
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:26:02 +03:58
6
00:26:52 +04:48
7
00:28:38 +06:34
8
00:28:45 +06:41
9
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:30:02 +07:58
10
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:30:13 +08:09
11
Anni SILD
1987 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
00:30:25 +08:21
12
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:30:31 +08:27
13
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:30:58 +08:54
14
Marko LEIB
1983
00:31:04 +09:00
15
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Kobras
Kobras
00:31:37 +09:33
16
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:32:24 +10:20
16
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:32:24 +10:20
18
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:32:37 +10:33
19
00:32:41 +10:37
20
00:32:52 +10:48
21
00:32:53 +10:49
22
Pille RASK
1963
00:33:30 +11:26
23
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
00:33:43 +11:39
24
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:34:26 +12:22
25
Sandra VALGEVÄLI
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:59 +13:55
26
Airi KASK
1976
00:36:24 +14:20
26
00:36:24 +14:20
28
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
00:36:28 +14:24
29
00:37:11 +15:07
30
00:37:29 +15:25
31
00:38:50 +16:46
32
00:40:24 +18:20
33
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:49 +18:45
34
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:41:35 +19:31
35
00:41:37 +19:33
36
Martin BORKMANN
1983 Norma
Norma
00:42:46 +20:42
37
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:43:14 +21:10
38
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 TON
TON
00:43:56 +21:52
39
Tiia LAUL
1963
00:47:29 +25:25
40
Kristiina SEKLJUTSKAJA
1991 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:48:06 +26:02
41
Kai PERTEL
1974
00:50:15 +28:11
42
Krista ESTER
1970 x173
x173
00:50:19 +28:15
43
Lara RANDNURM
2013 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümn
Tallinna Järveotsa Gümn
00:51:38 +29:34
44
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:59:09 +37:05
45
00:59:22 +37:18
46
01:02:45 +40:41
47
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:03:34 +41:30
48
Tiina SUTT
1978
01:04:03 +41:59
49
01:04:07 +42:03
50
01:05:11 +43:07
51
Alar HEINRAND
1977 Norma
Norma
01:17:23 +55:19

PUNANE 26 KP 5,90km

1
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:34
2
00:26:59 +01:25
3
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:27:18 +01:44
4
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:27:47 +02:13
5
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:52 +02:18
6
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:28:14 +02:40
7
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:28:32 +02:58
8
Madis LOIT
1984
00:28:56 +03:22
9
Norma
00:29:00 +03:26
10
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
00:29:02 +03:28
11
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
00:29:30 +03:56
12
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:33 +03:59
13
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:30:26 +04:52
14
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:40 +05:06
15
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:54 +05:20
16
00:31:22 +05:48
16
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:31:22 +05:48
18
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:31:47 +06:13
19
00:31:51 +06:17
20
Eero ELBRECHT
2008 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
00:31:55 +06:21
21
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:31:57 +06:23
22
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:32:02 +06:28
23
00:32:31 +06:57
24
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:33:02 +07:28
25
00:33:36 +08:02
26
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:33:38 +08:04
27
00:34:17 +08:43
28
00:34:23 +08:49
29
00:34:33 +08:59
30
00:35:26 +09:52
31
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:35:28 +09:54
32
00:35:37 +10:03
33
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:52 +10:18
34
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:36:10 +10:36
35
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:36:16 +10:42
36
00:36:56 +11:22
37
00:37:23 +11:49
38
Laura KIVI
1992
00:37:27 +11:53
39
00:37:35 +12:01
40
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:47 +12:13
41
00:38:39 +13:05
42
Alar TERAS
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:48 +13:14
43
00:39:09 +13:35
44
Sten TUISK
1990
00:39:12 +13:38
45
Georg Andres VESKIOJA
1996 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:39:18 +13:44
46
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:39:25 +13:51
47
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
00:40:00 +14:26
48
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:40:36 +15:02
49
00:40:40 +15:06
50
Tarmo KOOR
1981
00:40:56 +15:22
51
00:41:20 +15:46
52
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:09 +16:35
52
Mikk TALI
1988
00:42:09 +16:35
54
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:55 +17:21
55
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:29 +17:55
56
Andres VESILIND
1977 SRD
SRD
00:43:56 +18:22
57
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:44:23 +18:49
58
Evelin KOOR
1982 Kiili Lasteaed
Kiili Lasteaed
00:45:40 +20:06
59
Marko KARM
1996 Norma
Norma
00:46:28 +20:54
60
Kirsi PÄÄRSOO
1984 Norma
Norma
00:46:32 +20:58
61
Birgit TOOME
1980 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:46:33 +20:59
62
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:12 +21:38
63
00:49:04 +23:30
64
Hannu MÄÄTTÄ
-0001 x231
x231
00:50:33 +24:59
65
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
00:51:38 +26:04
66
Nikole BUKREJEVA
1995 37228
37228
00:53:06 +27:32
67
00:56:45 +31:11
68
01:02:11 +36:37
69
01:02:18 +36:44
70
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:06:18 +40:44
71
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:06:25 +40:51
72
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:14:41 +49:07
73
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:14:50 +49:16

ROHELINE 15 KP 3,20km

1
Raimond MESSING
2008 SK100
SK100
00:16:03
2
Marko UNT
2012 SK100
SK100
00:18:35 +02:32
3
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:20:02 +03:59
4
Taavi ILVES
1989 Golive.ee
Golive.ee
00:20:17 +04:14
5
00:22:06 +06:03
6
00:22:26 +06:23
7
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:22:33 +06:30
8
Kristjan ALLIKSOO
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:02 +06:59
9
Fred LEPP
2011
00:23:05 +07:02
10
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:23:07 +07:04
11
Sten VESKIMÄGI
2011 SK100
SK100
00:23:32 +07:29
12
Aivo KURIK
1972
00:24:14 +08:11
13
00:24:43 +08:40
14
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:24:44 +08:41
15
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:24:48 +08:45
16
00:24:55 +08:52
17
Grete Liis KELDER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:25:07 +09:04
18
Kirsti KADAKAS
1958 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:12 +09:09
19
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:25:50 +09:47
20
Markus SOLOVJOV
2013 SK100
SK100
00:25:58 +09:55
21
00:26:22 +10:19
22
Kaspar SALVET
2002 TTG
TTG
00:27:17 +11:14
23
Mia Helin ESNAR
2012 Audentes
Audentes
00:27:37 +11:34
24
GAG
00:28:45 +12:42
25
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:16 +13:13
26
Simona Gretel RAUD
2009 SK100
SK100
00:30:35 +14:32
27
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:05 +15:02
28
Lauren HEILO
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:33:06 +17:03
29
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:34:03 +18:00
30
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:28 +18:25
31
00:36:04 +20:01
32
00:36:48 +20:45
33
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:38:06 +22:03
34
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:38:19 +22:16
35
Kirke ORRO
2013
00:40:52 +24:49
36
00:45:40 +29:37
37
Riin REHE
2012 x56
x56
00:49:16 +33:13
38
Harlan Rego PAAP
2009 x211
x211
00:49:33 +33:30
39
Liisa PÕLD
1985 Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrg
Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrg
00:51:48 +35:45
40
Boris KIRT
1942
00:52:44 +36:41
41
00:53:03 +37:00

SEIKLUS 21 KP 5,20km

1
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:26:57
2
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:27:02 +00:05
3
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:29:25 +02:28
4
00:30:04 +03:07
5
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:30:39 +03:42
6
TON
00:30:58 +04:01
7
00:32:37 +05:40
8
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:35:43 +08:46
9
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:35:56 +08:59
10
00:36:22 +09:25
11
00:36:30 +09:33
12
Joel RILLO
1985
00:38:27 +11:30
13
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:38:37 +11:40
14
00:40:36 +13:39
15
00:45:13 +18:16
16
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:49:20 +22:23

SININE 10 KP 1,80km

1
00:21:12
2
Mare BEILMANN
1949 LUS
LUS
00:21:16 +00:04
3
00:21:30 +00:18
4
00:22:00 +00:48
5
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:22:36 +01:24
6
Karl ILVES
2016
00:22:48 +01:36
7
00:23:52 +02:40
8
00:23:58 +02:46
9
Kaspar ALLIKSOO
2015 Tammed
Tammed
00:24:59 +03:47
10
Kert ALLIKSOO
2018 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:13 +04:01
11
Kristel PRIISAAR
1974 Telia Eesti As
Telia Eesti As
00:26:02 +04:50
12
Aet-Kadi KALD
2003 SOK
SOK
00:26:59 +05:47
13
Tambet POMERANTS
1992 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:31:55 +10:43
14
00:32:13 +11:01
15
00:33:51 +12:39
16
00:36:36 +15:24
17
Henrik SÜVARI
2021 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:39:52 +18:40
18
Ivi KÜLA
1966 x263
x263
00:40:24 +19:12
19
00:42:12 +21:00
20
00:44:12 +23:00
21
Daniel Frederik OJA
2016 Pikavere Mõisakool
Pikavere Mõisakool
00:55:45 +34:33
22
Johani VAJAKAS
1991 x303
x303
00:57:44 +36:32

VALIK

1
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:28:27 29
2
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:33:50 29
3
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:06 29
4
00:35:32 29
5
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:39:25 29
6
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:41:54 29
7
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:48:50 29
8
00:51:27 29
9
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:52:57 29
10
Kadri KADAK
1981 Sparta
Sparta
00:59:22 29
11
01:00:41 29
12
Tarmo LÕO
1955
01:21:32 29
13
00:42:53 28
14
00:49:49 28
15
01:09:09 28
16
01:09:11 28
17
Liis TALTS
1991
01:04:39 26
18
Aksel Markus HALLIK
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:28 25
19
00:36:38 25
20
00:37:07 20
21
00:40:31 20
22
00:48:21 20
23
00:36:26 19
24
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:43 19
25
Kertu SIMSON
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:45:40 19
26
Karin JUHAT
1942 Orion
Orion
00:51:22 16
27
Semjon PITŠUGIN
2012 Pikavere
Pikavere
00:31:56 15
28
00:27:32 14
29
Eckehard Iko PAAP
2011 x162
x162
00:28:07 14
30
Johanna Mia VÄNDRIK
2017 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:36 14
31
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
00:53:35 14
32
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:35:26 14
33
Marta ERIK
2019
00:29:18 12
34
Kirke Mae PÄHN
1898
00:21:10 10
35
Anna-Mariin KOPPEL
2015 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:55 7
36
Ruben KAUL
2015 x30
x30
00:27:57 7
37
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:21:39 6
38
x67
00:01:12 5