Tulemused

27mai24

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Kadrioru park

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: https://linnaorienteerumine.ee

202 osalejat

ORANZ 18 KP 4,10km

1
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
00:24:54
2
00:25:27 +00:33
3
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:25:58 +01:04
4
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:02 +01:08
5
Toomas ROOSMA
2002 Tartu
Tartu
00:28:55 +04:01
6
Tarmo GEDE
1967
00:29:25 +04:31
7
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
00:30:53 +05:59
8
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:31:03 +06:09
9
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:32:06 +07:12
10
00:32:39 +07:45
11
00:32:45 +07:51
12
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
00:32:49 +07:55
13
Martin BORKMANN
1983 Norma
Norma
00:33:19 +08:25
14
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:33:20 +08:26
15
00:33:24 +08:30
16
00:33:28 +08:34
17
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:33:45 +08:51
18
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:49 +09:55
19
00:35:26 +10:32
20
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:35:56 +11:02
21
Ivi ÕUNAPUU
1965 Okas
Okas
00:37:50 +12:56
22
Pille RASK
1963
00:38:27 +13:33
23
00:39:47 +14:53
24
00:40:14 +15:20
25
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:40:20 +15:26
26
00:42:50 +17:56
27
00:43:45 +18:51
28
Aarne AKERERG
1898 x128
x128
00:44:24 +19:30
28
Sten VESKIMÄGI
2011 SK100
SK100
00:44:24 +19:30
30
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:45:00 +20:06
30
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:45:00 +20:06
32
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
00:45:15 +20:21
33
Lehti HALDNA
1964 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:45:28 +20:34
34
GAG
00:45:42 +20:48
35
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:41 +21:47
36
Lauri Gregor LASSEL
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:51 +22:57
37
00:49:38 +24:44
38
Tanel SAAR
1999 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:51:31 +26:37
39
Marie MÄLBERG
2015 Peko
Peko
00:51:53 +26:59
40
Marit VAIKMAA
2011 SK100
SK100
00:53:14 +28:20
41
Krista ESTER
1898 x140
x140
00:53:23 +28:29
41
Kai PERTEL
1974
00:53:23 +28:29
43
Marius LUUMANN
1898
00:56:51 +31:57
44
Karoliina KUHI
1898
00:58:14 +33:20
45
01:06:14 +41:20
46
Triinu ARB
-0001
01:08:03 +43:09
47
Sirli GRÜNBAUM
1898 x208
x208
01:11:50 +46:56
48
Jane SCHNEIDER
1898 x211
x211
01:11:52 +46:58
49
01:27:32 +02:38

PUNANE 27 KP 6,50km

1
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:26
2
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
00:33:18 +00:52
3
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:33:35 +01:09
4
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:59 +01:33
5
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:34:36 +02:10
6
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:34:48 +02:22
7
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:34:55 +02:29
8
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:56 +02:30
9
00:35:35 +03:09
10
Andero ARAK
1981 SK100
SK100
00:36:41 +04:15
11
Margus MÄLL
1985 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:00 +04:34
12
Madis LOIT
1984
00:37:09 +04:43
13
Norma
00:38:04 +05:38
14
Evert PADARI
1998 HOK
HOK
00:38:08 +05:42
15
Aivo KALJUMÄE
1972 Elisa
Elisa
00:39:01 +06:35
16
00:39:02 +06:36
17
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:39:07 +06:41
18
00:39:57 +07:31
19
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:13 +07:47
20
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:40:25 +07:59
21
00:41:04 +08:38
22
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:41:35 +09:09
23
Markus Rene PAE
1997 SK100
SK100
00:41:49 +09:23
24
00:42:07 +09:41
25
00:42:21 +09:55
26
Silvia LUUP
1996 Võru
Võru
00:42:24 +09:58
27
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:39 +10:13
28
Eero ELBRECHT
2008 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
00:42:52 +10:26
29
00:43:02 +10:36
30
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
00:43:46 +11:20
31
00:44:54 +12:28
32
00:45:41 +13:15
33
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:45:48 +13:22
34
00:45:59 +13:33
35
Alar TERAS
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:04 +14:38
36
Liisi VILJALO
1981 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:22 +15:56
37
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:49:09 +16:43
38
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:50:34 +18:08
39
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:51:01 +18:35
40
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:02 +19:36
41
Vaiko VARE
1993
00:52:33 +20:07
42
Heleri KIRSS
1983 SOK
SOK
00:52:39 +20:13
43
00:53:27 +21:01
44
00:54:28 +22:02
45
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:55:24 +22:58
46
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:57:15 +24:49
47
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:57:25 +24:59
48
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:57:27 +25:01
49
Tarmo KOOR
1981
00:59:48 +27:22
50
Laura KIVI
1992
01:01:22 +28:56
51
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
01:02:11 +29:45
52
Kaarel VESKI
1898
01:04:33 +32:07
53
Birgit TOOME
1980 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:04:38 +32:12
54
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:05:04 +32:38
55
Sirje VAINU
1979 NKK
NKK
01:19:27 +47:01
56
01:20:56 +48:30

ROHELINE 18 KP 2,70km

1
Marko UNT
2012 SK100
SK100
00:16:58
2
Fred LEPP
2011
00:20:56 +03:58
3
00:23:15 +06:17
4
Taavi AUN
1995
00:23:16 +06:18
5
Urmo ROSPIK
1986 Team Kaitsevägi
Team Kaitsevägi
00:23:56 +06:58
6
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:24:13 +07:15
7
Triin METS
1985
00:25:16 +08:18
8
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:28:50 +11:52
9
Lu WANG
1988 x98
x98
00:30:23 +13:25
10
Sofia LEESMENT
2003 SRD
SRD
00:30:27 +13:29
11
00:31:54 +14:56
12
00:34:05 +17:07
13
Nadesda KALEROVA
1898 x126
x126
00:34:36 +17:38
14
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:46 +19:48
15
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:39:03 +22:05
16
Norma
00:40:04 +23:06
17
Karmen KALJULA
1994 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:40:08 +23:10
18
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:41:08 +24:10
19
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:41:20 +24:22
20
Liis TALTS
1991
00:42:55 +25:57
21
Taivo PIVNIK
1973 Puumerkki AS
Puumerkki AS
00:45:20 +28:22
22
Marin ALEKSEJEVA
1990 SOK
SOK
00:45:24 +28:26
23
Ruben KAUL
2015
00:45:58 +29:00
24
Hugo KAUL
2013
00:46:04 +29:06
25
00:47:13 +30:15
26
Kaie KUKK
1978 TAOK
TAOK
00:47:24 +30:26
27
Boris KIRT
1942
00:49:55 +32:57
28
00:50:03 +33:05
29
TLÜ
00:54:13 +37:15
30
00:54:50 +37:52
31
00:54:54 +37:56
32
01:01:37 +44:39
33
01:02:07 +45:09
34
01:06:54 +49:56
35
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:09:36 +52:38

SEIKLUS 25 KP 4,50km

1
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:31:18
2
00:33:29 +02:11
3
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:36:23 +05:05
4
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:37:02 +05:44
5
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:37:15 +05:57
6
00:38:15 +06:57
7
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:39:41 +08:23
8
00:40:21 +09:03
9
00:43:08 +11:50
10
TON
00:47:32 +16:14
11
00:48:02 +16:44
12
Kersti RAHNEL
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:22 +19:04
13
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:52:41 +21:23
14
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:58:23 +27:05

SININE 10 KP 1,30km

1
00:15:44
2
00:17:32 +01:48
3
00:18:17 +02:33
4
Ivi KÜLA
1966 x168
x168
00:22:16 +06:32
5
Karel KULJUS
2016 Järveküla kool
Järveküla kool
00:22:39 +06:55
6
Silja LIMPERK
1898
00:23:57 +08:13
7
Matilda KOTTISSE
1898 x280
x280
00:25:08 +09:24
7
Lukas MARIPUU
1898
00:25:08 +09:24
9
Hanna TOOMPUU
2017 x92
x92
00:30:33 +14:49
10
Kaisa TOOMPUU
2015 x94
x94
00:30:35 +14:51
11
Joonas LÕVI
1898 x270
x270
00:32:40 +16:56
12
Grete Maria MÄLL
2021 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:19 +23:35
13
01:09:05 +53:21

VALIK

1
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:34:15 28
2
Kirsti KADAKAS
1958 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:10 28
3
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:48:00 28
4
00:50:54 28
5
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:50:54 28
6
00:58:48 28
7
Alari ORAV
-0001
01:17:43 28
8
Janne AAS
1981
01:39:19 28
9
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:33:27 27
10
00:52:08 27
11
Tarmo LÕO
1955
01:21:03 27
12
00:00:00 26
13
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:39:45 26
14
00:51:20 26
15
00:51:53 26
16
Hille LEPP
1898 x234
x234
00:39:32 23
17
Stella PAUSKAR
1898
00:49:59 23
18
01:06:02 23
19
01:06:02 23
20
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:59 21
21
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:11 21
22
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:51 21
23
Taavi KAINEL
-0001
00:47:49 20
24
00:20:08 19
25
00:35:56 19
26
Mattias MÄNNIK
1898 x20
x20
00:26:12 18
27
Elina KALVE
2007 x86
x86
00:37:50 18
28
Robin LUIK
1898
00:58:35 18
29
01:07:14 18
30
00:38:22 17
31
Eha ARB
1951
00:51:15 17
32
00:36:10 15
33
Nikolas LÕVI
1898 x268
x268
00:35:40 11
34
Samuel LÕVI
1898 x266
x266
00:35:47 11
35
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:15:59 8