Tulemused

03juuni24

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Väike-Õismäe

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: https://linnaorienteerumine.ee

224 osalejat

ORANZ 17 KP 4,80km

1
00:27:11
2
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:19 +00:08
3
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:30:58 +03:47
4
Taavi AUN
1995
00:33:46 +06:35
5
00:33:48 +06:37
6
Karin REISNER
1976 TON
TON
00:34:08 +06:57
7
00:34:17 +07:06
8
Anita MAASALU
1898
00:34:18 +07:07
9
00:34:35 +07:24
10
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
00:34:48 +07:37
11
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
00:35:22 +08:11
12
Pille RASK
1963
00:35:30 +08:19
13
00:35:33 +08:22
14
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:35:38 +08:27
15
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:35:39 +08:28
16
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:35:43 +08:32
17
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:35:53 +08:42
18
00:36:05 +08:54
19
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
00:38:10 +10:59
20
Michelle HANG
1898
00:39:22 +12:11
21
Liis KIKAS
1983
00:39:32 +12:21
22
00:39:36 +12:25
23
00:41:08 +13:57
24
Katerina MAASIK
1990 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:41:15 +14:04
25
00:41:20 +14:09
26
Ingrid NIELSEN
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:41:39 +14:28
27
00:41:40 +14:29
28
00:42:31 +15:20
29
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:43:21 +16:10
30
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:44:07 +16:56
31
00:44:48 +17:37
32
00:44:57 +17:46
33
Aarne AKERBERG
1898 x315
x315
00:46:21 +19:10
34
00:46:23 +19:12
35
Piret RAHE
1972
00:46:26 +19:15
36
00:47:47 +20:36
37
00:47:54 +20:43
38
00:48:19 +21:08
39
Mari METS
1991 MHG
MHG
00:49:04 +21:53
40
Kai PERTEL
1974
00:49:07 +21:56
41
00:50:31 +23:20
42
Eha ARB
1951
00:51:17 +24:06
43
00:51:58 +24:47
44
Olha KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
00:52:06 +24:55
45
00:54:48 +27:37
46
Anni LAANE
2008 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
00:54:53 +27:42
47
Tanel SAAR
1999 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:56:07 +28:56
48
Triinu ARB
-0001
00:56:11 +29:00
49
Tiia LAUL
1963
00:56:55 +29:44
50
00:57:19 +30:08
51
00:59:22 +32:11
52
01:52:30 +25:19

PUNANE 18 KP 6,30km

1
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:27:45
2
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:28:43 +00:58
3
00:29:00 +01:15
4
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:14 +01:29
5
Madis LOIT
1984
00:29:36 +01:51
6
Norma
00:29:52 +02:07
7
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:30:19 +02:34
8
Frank Joonas ELLAM
1898
00:30:35 +02:50
9
00:30:55 +03:10
10
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:15 +03:30
11
00:31:17 +03:32
12
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:31:26 +03:41
13
00:31:27 +03:42
14
Margus MÄLL
1985 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:33 +03:48
15
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:31:39 +03:54
16
Petri VÄÄNÄNEN
1975 SK100
SK100
00:31:42 +03:57
17
00:31:46 +04:01
18
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:32:05 +04:20
19
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:32:14 +04:29
20
Frank Johan OJARAND
1996 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:32:40 +04:55
21
00:32:47 +05:02
22
00:33:28 +05:43
23
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:32 +05:47
24
00:33:35 +05:50
25
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:47 +06:02
26
00:33:57 +06:12
27
00:34:36 +06:51
28
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:34:50 +07:05
29
00:34:55 +07:10
30
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
00:34:56 +07:11
31
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:34:59 +07:14
32
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:35:00 +07:15
33
00:35:05 +07:20
34
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:35:09 +07:24
35
Mikhail RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:35:53 +08:08
36
00:36:19 +08:34
37
00:36:54 +09:09
38
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:37:04 +09:19
39
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:16 +09:31
40
00:37:58 +10:13
41
Vladimir SVET
1898
00:38:50 +11:05
42
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:39:07 +11:22
43
00:39:14 +11:29
44
Liisi VILJALO
1981 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:31 +11:46
45
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:43 +11:58
46
Alar TERAS
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:40:07 +12:22
47
00:40:08 +12:23
48
00:41:13 +13:28
49
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:41:37 +13:52
50
00:42:03 +14:18
51
00:42:17 +14:32
52
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:43:20 +15:35
53
Tarmo KOOR
1981
00:43:31 +15:46
54
Kaarel VESKI
1993 Tartu
Tartu
00:44:53 +17:08
55
Laura KIVI
1992
00:45:03 +17:18
56
00:46:38 +18:53
57
00:47:16 +19:31
58
Birgit TOOME
1980 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:47:56 +20:11
59
00:49:28 +21:43
60
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:44 +21:59
61
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:50:30 +22:45
62
Karl Tristen VOSS
2011 Kose Gümnaasium
Kose Gümnaasium
00:51:00 +23:15
63
Jaron KUUSK
2009 SK100
SK100
00:53:49 +26:04
64
00:54:27 +26:42
65
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:55:41 +27:56
66
Joao NEVES
1898
01:05:20 +37:35
67
Raheli VAHKAL
2011 SK100
SK100
01:12:48 +45:03
68
01:24:03 +56:18
69
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:31:45 +04:00

ROHELINE 15 KP 3,40km

1
Madli KASESALU
1898
00:54:36 31

SEIKLUS 16 KP 5,50km

1
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
00:28:46
2
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:30:42 +01:56
3
00:31:27 +02:41
4
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:32:03 +03:17
5
00:32:43 +03:57
6
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:33:08 +04:22
7
Ülo REISNER
1971 TON
TON
00:33:09 +04:23
8
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:34:11 +05:25
9
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:36:08 +07:22
10
00:39:55 +11:09
11
00:40:25 +11:39
12
00:41:08 +12:22
13
Joel RILLO
1985
00:41:25 +12:39
14
00:42:03 +13:17
15
01:07:54 +39:08

SININE 11 KP 1,40km

1
Sirli TÄNAV
1898
00:12:38
2
00:13:16 +00:38
3
00:15:58 +03:20
4
00:17:08 +04:30
5
Tomi LATTU
1898
00:17:21 +04:43
6
00:18:50 +06:12
7
Karina GAILIT
1898 x335
x335
00:19:45 +07:07
8
Inna KOVRISHNÕH
1898 x333
x333
00:19:46 +07:08
9
00:20:21 +07:43
10
Robert HANNI
1898
00:20:32 +07:54
11
Markus AGU
2003 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:20:38 +08:00
12
Karel KULJUS
2016 Järveküla kool
Järveküla kool
00:21:40 +09:02
13
Eva MISHINA
2019 x172
x172
00:21:46 +09:08
14
Thor VIHER
2018
00:22:15 +09:37
15
00:26:54 +14:16
16
00:26:57 +14:19
17
Kert ALLIKSOO
2018 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:47 +15:09
18
00:47:05 +34:27
19
00:52:55 +40:17
20
Sören TAMMEMÄE
2018 SK100
SK100
02:01:36 +48:58
21
Pärt TAMMEMÄE
2019 SK100
SK100
02:01:48 +49:10

VALIK

1
00:23:05 22
2
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:16 22
3
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:29:09 22
4
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:30:21 22
5
00:32:39 22
6
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:33:25 22
7
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:39:02 22
8
00:42:02 22
9
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:43:38 22
10
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:43:49 22
11
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:05 22
12
00:46:54 22
13
00:51:40 22
14
Kadri KADAK
1981 Sparta
Sparta
00:52:31 22
15
01:01:54 22
16
01:01:55 22
17
Tarmo LÕO
1955
01:05:19 22
18
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:16:16 22
19
Arina JEFIMENKO
1898 x347
x347
02:55:02 22
20
00:25:25 21
21
Doris MALSROOS
2020 SK Tammed
SK Tammed
01:16:53 21
22
00:54:55 17
23
00:47:39 16
24
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:54:46 16
25
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:31:32 15
26
Kai Liis KIVIRÄHK
2003 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
01:18:39 15
27
00:36:02 10
28
Ivi KÜLA
1966
00:44:38 10