Tulemused

08juuli24

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Liiva

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: https://linnaorienteerumine.ee

227 osalejat

ORANZ 22 KP 4,00km

1
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:24:48
2
00:25:25 +00:37
3
Toomas LENTS
1981 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:29:50 +05:02
4
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:31:26 +06:38
5
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:46 +08:58
5
00:33:46 +08:58
7
Karl Andreas NURME
2006 Sparta
Sparta
00:33:47 +08:59
8
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:34:22 +09:34
9
Karin REISNER
1976 TON
TON
00:34:33 +09:45
10
00:34:38 +09:50
11
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:34:48 +10:00
12
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:34:57 +10:09
13
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
00:35:08 +10:20
14
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:35:28 +10:40
15
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:30 +10:42
16
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
00:37:01 +12:13
17
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
00:37:14 +12:26
18
Merili KRIISA
1983
00:37:23 +12:35
19
00:37:33 +12:45
20
00:37:36 +12:48
21
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:55 +13:07
22
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:38:02 +13:14
23
00:38:30 +13:42
24
Grete Liis KELDER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:39:11 +14:23
25
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:39:46 +14:58
26
Maarja KIPPER
1981 Äripäev
Äripäev
00:40:01 +15:13
27
Pille RASK
1963
00:40:29 +15:41
28
00:41:01 +16:13
29
Raheli VAHKAL
2011 SK100
SK100
00:42:01 +17:13
30
Urmo ROSPIK
1986 Team Kaitsevägi
Team Kaitsevägi
00:42:43 +17:55
31
00:42:58 +18:10
31
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:42:58 +18:10
33
Katerina MAASIK
1990 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:44:07 +19:19
34
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:45:05 +20:17
35
00:45:22 +20:34
36
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
00:46:47 +21:59
37
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:47:07 +22:19
38
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:47:23 +22:35
39
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:47:51 +23:03
40
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:04 +23:16
41
Eha ARB
1951
00:48:51 +24:03
42
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
00:51:00 +26:12
43
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:51:06 +26:18
44
Kirsi PÄÄRSOO
1984 Norma
Norma
00:53:17 +28:29
45
Kristiina SEKLJUTSKAJA
1991 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:55:26 +30:38
46
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:56:04 +31:16
47
Kristina RUDENKO
1993 Norma
Norma
00:56:52 +32:04
48
00:56:59 +32:11
49
Kaspar SALVET
2002 TTG
TTG
00:57:29 +32:41
50
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:12 +34:24
51
Kai PERTEL
1974
00:59:33 +34:45
52
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:00:52 +36:04
53
01:04:05 +39:17
54
01:04:09 +39:21
55
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:04:29 +39:41
56
Piret RAHE
1972
01:04:46 +39:58
56
01:04:46 +39:58
58
01:05:37 +40:49
59
01:06:16 +41:28
60
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:07:00 +42:12
61
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:13:13 +48:25
62
Anneliis JOOL
1898
01:19:25 +54:37
63
Tiina SUTT
1978
01:19:26 +54:38
64
Kaidi Liis NÕMM
1898 x190
x190
01:26:11 +01:23
65
Reimo KELP
1898 x192
x192
01:26:13 +01:25
66
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:29:58 +05:10
67
Harry ISOK
2009
01:30:35 +05:47

PUNANE 30 KP 5,00km

1
00:30:35
2
Norma
00:31:17 +00:42
3
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:19 +00:44
4
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:31:27 +00:52
5
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:31:55 +01:20
6
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:48 +02:13
7
Petri VÄÄNÄNEN
1975 SK100
SK100
00:33:06 +02:31
8
Evert PADARI
1998 HOK
HOK
00:33:59 +03:24
9
00:34:06 +03:31
10
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:16 +03:41
11
00:35:12 +04:37
11
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:35:12 +04:37
13
Marko TEDER
1985 Kape
Kape
00:35:17 +04:42
14
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:43 +05:08
15
Ülo REISNER
1971 TON
TON
00:36:11 +05:36
16
00:36:19 +05:44
17
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:45 +06:10
18
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:02 +07:27
19
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:38:05 +07:30
20
00:38:40 +08:05
21
00:39:04 +08:29
22
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
00:39:26 +08:51
23
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:27 +08:52
24
Madis KIPPER
1975 Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
00:39:59 +09:24
25
Klemet-Gustav TAMM
1996 Bolt
Bolt
00:40:59 +10:24
26
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:41:00 +10:25
27
00:41:21 +10:46
28
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:41:50 +11:15
29
00:42:37 +12:02
30
West
00:43:04 +12:29
31
00:43:25 +12:50
32
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:43:33 +12:58
33
00:43:47 +13:12
34
00:43:55 +13:20
35
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:58 +13:23
36
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:45:02 +14:27
37
00:45:26 +14:51
38
Alar TERAS
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:45:56 +15:21
39
00:46:19 +15:44
40
Mikk TALI
1988
00:46:52 +16:17
41
00:47:43 +17:08
42
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:47:52 +17:17
43
00:48:20 +17:45
44
Rainer JÄÄR
1971 Rapla
Rapla
00:48:52 +18:17
45
00:49:48 +19:13
46
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:49:59 +19:24
47
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:50:03 +19:28
48
Raimond MESSING
2008 SK100
SK100
00:51:04 +20:29
49
00:51:08 +20:33
50
00:51:40 +21:05
51
00:52:30 +21:55
52
00:53:33 +22:58
53
Randar JÕESAAR
1986 Trev?2
Trev?2
00:53:47 +23:12
54
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:41 +24:06
55
01:00:26 +29:51
56
Mart EIGI
1976
01:02:01 +31:26
57
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:04:47 +34:12
58
Urmas RAJAVER
1988 Team Kaitsevägi
Team Kaitsevägi
01:06:34 +35:59
59
01:06:59 +36:24
60
01:07:38 +37:03
61
01:12:39 +42:04
62
01:17:28 +46:53

RATAS 30 KP 5,00km

1
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:38:42

ROHELINE 15 KP 3,20km

1
Ragnar ILP
1979
00:26:36
2
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:32:38 +06:02
3
00:33:02 +06:26
4
00:33:11 +06:35
5
00:33:20 +06:44
6
Triin METS
1985
00:33:48 +07:12
7
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:39:08 +12:32
8
00:41:41 +15:05
9
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:42:27 +15:51
10
Liisa KASE
2011 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
00:43:27 +16:51
11
00:44:26 +17:50
12
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:44:46 +18:10
13
Marta PAIS
2012
00:44:52 +18:16
14
00:44:57 +18:21
15
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:09 +19:33
16
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:46:33 +19:57
17
Robin RASMANN
2012 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasi
Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasi
00:48:45 +22:09
18
Airi NURK
1981
00:49:56 +23:20
19
Jaano PÕDER
1898
00:51:04 +24:28
20
00:51:07 +24:31
21
Lu WANG
1988
00:51:48 +25:12
22
Anna-Mariin KOPPEL
2015 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:29 +30:53
23
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:30 +30:54
24
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
01:03:15 +36:39
25
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:04:32 +37:56
26
01:07:05 +40:29
27
01:07:09 +40:33
28
01:07:22 +40:46
29
Boris KIRT
1942
01:07:26 +40:50
30
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:13:07 +46:31
31
01:15:18 +48:42
32
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:16:44 +50:08
33
Freddy RAJASTE
2008 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümn
Tallinna Järveotsa Gümn
01:23:29 +56:53
34
Janar VELLESTE
1898 x171
x171
01:28:28 +01:52
35
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:57:06 +30:30

SEIKLUS 25 KP 6,30km

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:55
2
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:40:47 +00:52
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:30 +04:35
4
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:46:53 +06:58
5
00:48:00 +08:05
6
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:50:20 +10:25
7
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:50:25 +10:30
8
00:54:02 +14:07
9
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:54:37 +14:42
10
TON
00:54:48 +14:53
11
Joel RILLO
1985
01:03:26 +23:31
12
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100
SK100
01:08:07 +28:12
13
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
01:09:27 +29:32
14
01:12:20 +32:25
15
01:16:49 +36:54

SININE 7 KP 1,50km

1
Roden Markus MÄLL
2016 Otepää
Otepää
00:14:04
2
00:17:42 +03:38
3
Marie Heleene VIIROJA
1898 x38
x38
00:17:46 +03:42
4
00:18:59 +04:55
5
00:19:27 +05:23
6
00:22:08 +08:04
7
Emil OLLE
2019
00:22:31 +08:27
8
00:23:17 +09:13
9
00:23:56 +09:52
10
Reimo UNT
1976
00:23:57 +09:53
11
00:25:14 +11:10
12
00:25:42 +11:38
13
Henrik SÜVARI
2021 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:29:59 +15:55
13
00:29:59 +15:55
15
Devon TAMMEMÄE
2020 SK100
SK100
00:34:23 +20:19
15
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
00:34:23 +20:19

VALIK

1
Margus MÄLL
1985 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:53 30
2
00:42:26 30
3
00:52:18 30
4
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:53:45 30
5
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:57:07 30
6
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:08:29 30
7
01:09:52 30
8
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:09:52 30
9
Sirje VAINU
1979 NKK
NKK
01:16:55 30
10
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:38:03 30
11
01:38:19 30
12
01:42:22 30
13
Taavi KAINEL
-0001
01:48:55 30
14
01:59:00 30
15
01:59:04 30
16
Kadri KADAK
1981 Sparta
Sparta
02:05:12 30
17
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:44:29 28
18
01:10:32 28
19
01:14:01 28
20
01:39:05 26
21
Liis KIKAS
1983
00:51:28 22
22
00:51:35 22
23
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:58:18 21
24
01:22:29 21
25
01:30:36 21
26
Andre SINISALU
1996 Twilio
Twilio
00:37:34 18
27
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:52:24 16
28
Sergei JEMELJANOV
1981 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:14:00 16
29
Fred LEPP
2011
00:33:09 12
30
00:39:40 9
31
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:29:10 7