Tulemused

03dets.23

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Sütiste mets

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: http://www.linnaorienteerumine.ee

Rajameister: Marko Unt

152 osalejat

ORANZ 23 KP 4,00km

1
00:28:08
2
SRD
00:34:21 +06:13
3
Marko TEDER
1985 Kape
Kape
00:37:02 +08:54
4
00:43:37 +15:29
4
Pille RASK
1963
00:43:37 +15:29
6
00:43:41 +15:33
7
00:45:26 +17:18
8
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:45:31 +17:23
9
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:45:39 +17:31
10
00:46:11 +18:03
11
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:46:18 +18:10
12
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 TON
TON
00:46:22 +18:14
13
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:46:36 +18:28
14
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:47:46 +19:38
15
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:48:54 +20:46
16
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:17 +22:09
17
00:51:20 +23:12
18
00:51:47 +23:39
19
00:52:09 +24:01
20
00:52:27 +24:19
21
00:55:11 +27:03
22
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:55:53 +27:45
23
Alar HEINRAND
1977 Norma
Norma
01:00:17 +32:09
24
Tarmo KOOR
1981
01:00:21 +32:13
25
01:00:51 +32:43
26
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:01:07 +32:59
27
Lennart KUNINGAS
2012 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:12 +33:04
28
01:04:09 +36:01
29
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:07:49 +39:41
30
01:10:57 +42:49
31
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
01:13:52 +45:44
32
01:15:04 +46:56
33
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:19:02 +50:54
34
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:20:38 +52:30
35
Evan Villu PÕLDMÄE
2012 Kivimäe Põhikool
Kivimäe Põhikool
01:29:47 +01:39

PUNANE 30 KP 5,40km

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:35:58
2
00:39:50 +03:52
3
Andero ARAK
1981 SK100
SK100
00:40:56 +04:58
4
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:42:48 +06:50
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:11 +08:13
6
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
00:44:25 +08:27
7
00:44:37 +08:39
8
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:42 +08:44
9
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:45:08 +09:10
10
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:46:00 +10:02
11
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:46:31 +10:33
12
00:46:42 +10:44
13
00:49:02 +13:04
14
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:49:46 +13:48
15
00:49:55 +13:57
16
00:50:05 +14:07
17
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:51:53 +15:55
18
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 RKAS
RKAS
00:52:11 +16:13
19
Mattias BLEHNER
1995 West
West
00:52:22 +16:24
20
Imre SOLNTSEV
00:52:28 +16:30
21
00:52:37 +16:39
22
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:52:56 +16:58
23
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:53:01 +17:03
24
Madis LOIT
1984
00:55:10 +19:12
25
00:56:02 +20:04
26
Andres KUNINGAS
1974 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:48 +21:50
27
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:58:07 +22:09
28
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:28 +23:30
29
00:59:51 +23:53
30
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:01:14 +25:16
31
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:02:07 +26:09
32
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
01:04:43 +28:45
33
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
01:05:19 +29:21
34
01:05:49 +29:51
35
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
01:08:59 +33:01
36
Kairi HUNT
1982
01:09:09 +33:11
37
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
01:09:13 +33:15
38
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:12:36 +36:38
39
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:18:39 +42:41
40
01:20:25 +44:27
41
01:22:17 +46:19
42
01:22:18 +46:20
43
01:28:36 +52:38
44
01:30:35 +54:37

ROHELINE 14 KP 2,50km

1
Kristjan ALLIKSOO
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:35
2
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:33:22 +01:47
3
Grete Liis KELDER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:33:31 +01:56
4
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:00 +02:25
5
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:36:02 +04:27
6
Kertu LAANESOO
00:41:47 +10:12
7
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:42:47 +11:12
7
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:42:47 +11:12
9
00:44:23 +12:48
10
Lara RANDNURM
2013 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümn
Tallinna Järveotsa Gümn
00:48:26 +16:51
11
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:49:56 +18:21
12
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:21 +20:46
13
00:57:33 +25:58
14
Kai PERTEL
1974
00:59:56 +28:21
15
Helen KOIT
01:01:51 +30:16
16
Lana MUST
2013
01:03:00 +31:25
17
01:04:23 +32:48
18
TON
01:05:25 +33:50
19
01:07:34 +35:59
20
Tarmo LÕO
1955
01:17:11 +45:36
21
Marta MAHHOV
01:36:31 +04:56

SEIKLUS 18 KP 4,50km

1
00:51:11
2
00:52:02 +00:51
3
00:58:16 +07:05
4
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:59:02 +07:51
5
Kersti RAHNEL
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:55 +08:44
6
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:10:11 +19:00
7
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:45:26 +54:15

SININE 8 KP 1,30km

1
Reelika SEMJONOV
x3
x3
00:30:29 10

SUUSK 24 KP 6,00km

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:40
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:43:11 +04:31
3
00:51:35 +12:55
4
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:39 +18:59
5
01:18:03 +39:23
6
01:28:06 +49:26
7
TON
01:28:56 +50:16

VALIK

1
00:52:53 30
2
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:57:54 30
3
01:14:14 30
4
Kalle TAMMEMÄE
01:43:09 30
5
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
01:43:10 30
6
Rein PUKSAND
01:43:20 30
7
Moona TAMMEMÄE
01:43:36 30
8
Tiiu TAMMEMÄE
01:43:37 30
9
Mathias LUIK
x95
x95
01:12:44 29
10
01:55:31 28
11
01:55:33 28
12
01:05:22 26
13
01:12:55 26
14
01:17:01 26
15
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:40:27 22
16
Kristel PRIISAAR
1974 Telia Eesti As
Telia Eesti As
01:28:00 22
17
01:55:19 21
18
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:15:43 19
19
01:34:17 17
20
01:34:25 17
21
00:47:52 14
22
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:58:58 14
23
Boris KIRT
1942
00:37:01 10
24
00:37:07 10
25
Maris KAJARI
1978 Sparta Spordiklubi
Sparta Spordiklubi
00:59:41 9
26
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:29 5