Tulemused

04veebr.24

Tartu Siseorienteerumissarja 2. etapp

Individuaalne

TÜ raamatukogu

Korraldaja: Ilves

Lisainfo: https://www.okilves.ee/siseo/2024/

175 osalejat

M18 24 KP 1,77km

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:19:26
2
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
00:23:43 +04:17
3
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
00:29:56 +10:30
4
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras
Kobras
00:30:14 +10:48
5
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Kape
Kape
00:31:55 +12:29
6
Ants LIIVAMÄGI
2006 Tartu
Tartu
00:34:08 +14:42
7
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:34:15 +14:49
8
00:38:25 +18:59
9
00:40:32 +21:06
10
Uku SAVI
2006
00:40:59 +21:33
11
Timo POOPUU
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:54 +22:28
NA
 
 
NA
 
 
NA
Simon KALM
2012
 
 
NA
 
 
NA
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 

M21 29 KP 2,27km

1
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
00:24:23
2
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:26:17 +01:54
3
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:27:29 +03:06
4
Hannes KUSLAP
2000 Ilves
Ilves
00:28:12 +03:49
5
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
00:29:16 +04:53
6
00:29:42 +05:19
7
00:30:24 +06:01
8
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:31:14 +06:51
9
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:31:24 +07:01
10
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:44 +08:21
11
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:11 +08:48
12
00:34:23 +10:00
13
Rando MARRANDI
1996 JOKA
JOKA
00:34:58 +10:35
14
Otto PLUUM
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:35:18 +10:55
15
Hannes LUIDALEPP
1982 OK Laktaat
OK Laktaat
00:35:58 +11:35
16
00:36:49 +12:26
17
Martin VILISMÄE
1989 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:56 +12:33
18
00:37:02 +12:39
19
Joosep ALOEL
1992 Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
00:37:24 +13:01
20
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
00:37:32 +13:09
21
Priit ROODEN
1975 Alpiklubi Firn
Alpiklubi Firn
00:38:02 +13:39
22
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:20 +13:57
23
Otto Georg KIKERPILL
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:39:47 +15:24
24
Andreas TÄHNAS
2003 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:48 +16:25
25
Priit POOPUU
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:22 +16:59
26
Tanel KALM
1984 Peko
Peko
00:41:34 +17:11
27
00:43:09 +18:46
28
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
00:44:23 +20:00
29
00:46:10 +21:47
30
Märt KIVILA
1982 Ilves
Ilves
00:46:56 +22:33
31
00:49:43 +25:20
32
00:49:59 +25:36
33
00:52:05 +27:42
34
Andrei UKSOV
1980 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:37 +49:14
35
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:18:11 +53:48
DNS
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
 
 

M45 24 KP 1,77km

1
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:26:29
2
Silver REBENITS
1978 Kape
Kape
00:31:39 +05:10
3
Aivar PALUMAA
1976 Värska
Värska
00:32:07 +05:38
4
Toomas VIIRSALU
1973 Kape
Kape
00:33:53 +07:24
5
Urmo BRAUN
1967 Cyber
Cyber
00:34:50 +08:21
6
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:35:18 +08:49
7
Antti NÖPS
1969 KOSMOSEKAITSE
KOSMOSEKAITSE
00:37:35 +11:06
8
00:39:35 +13:06
9
00:42:16 +15:47
10
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
00:46:20 +19:51
NA
Margus MARRANDI
1973 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Henn RAST
1974 Rait
Rait
 
 
DNS
Erki UBINA
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
NA
 
 

M60 17 KP 1,19km

1
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:22:58
2
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:35:01 +12:03
3
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:38 +13:40
4
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:43:38 +20:40
5
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
00:45:47 +22:49
6
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:00:57 +37:59

N18 17 KP 1,19km

1
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:18:42
2
Mari IHER
2009 Tartu
Tartu
00:21:21 +02:39
3
Laura-Liisa LAAS
2011 Otepää
Otepää
00:26:49 +08:07
4
Gerty-Ly LEBEDEV
2012 Otepää
Otepää
00:28:42 +10:00
5
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:09 +21:27
DNS
Jete KRAAS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 

N21 29 KP 2,27km

1
Hannula-Katrin PANDIS
1990 Swedbank Spordiklubi
Swedbank Spordiklubi
00:27:36
2
Madli-Johanna MAIDLA
1994 Kobras
Kobras
00:28:31 +00:55
3
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
00:28:44 +01:08
4
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Swedbank Spordiklubi
Swedbank Spordiklubi
00:28:48 +01:12
5
Nele TABA
1989 Ilves
Ilves
00:30:48 +03:12
6
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
00:34:59 +07:23
7
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK
HOK
00:36:35 +08:59
8
Kati IHER
1999 Võru
Võru
00:36:50 +09:14
9
Karin PAI
1983 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:02 +10:26
10
00:39:15 +11:39
11
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Kobras
Kobras
00:39:21 +11:45
12
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:14 +12:38
13
00:42:02 +14:26
14
Triinu ROONI
1995 SK100
SK100
00:42:03 +14:27
14
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982 Kobras
Kobras
00:42:03 +14:27
16
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:24 +14:48
17
Kaia KIVIKAS
1992 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:39 +18:03
18
00:48:40 +21:04
19
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:49:31 +21:55
20
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:34 +22:58
21
00:51:49 +24:13
22
Klara SAAR
1989
01:01:44 +34:08
23
Maris NIIBEK
01:13:38 +46:02
NA
Eva-Maria TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Marili ZIMMERMANN
1993 Kape
Kape
 
 
DNS
Kadri ISAKAR
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
NA
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
 
 

N45 17 KP 1,19km

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
00:18:14
2
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:19:24 +01:10
3
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:20:13 +01:59
4
00:20:28 +02:14
5
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:22:16 +04:02
6
Margit RÕÕM
1970 Rakv
Rakv
00:24:21 +06:07
7
Sirje LIND
1965 Kape
Kape
00:26:15 +08:01
8
00:27:28 +09:14
9
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:28:21 +10:07
10
Elin ILVES
1965 Kape
Kape
00:30:28 +12:14
11
Kati VÕRK
1974
00:31:44 +13:30
12
00:33:23 +15:09
13
00:35:15 +17:01
14
Krista FISCHER
1970
00:44:50 +26:36
15
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:44:55 +26:41
DNS
Rita KIVILA
1974 Valio
Valio
 
 
DNS
Rita KIVILA
1974 Valio
Valio
 
 
DNS
 
 
NA
Siiri RAAMETS
1975 Otepää
Otepää
 
 

N60 10 KP 0,88km

1
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
00:10:17
2
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
00:14:47 +04:30
3
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku
Saku
00:21:41 +11:24
4
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:29:52 +19:35
5
Kersti PLOOM
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:31:54 +21:37
6
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:58 +22:41
7
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:33:29 +23:12
8
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:11 +48:54
DNS
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
 
 

VABA 10 KP 0,88km

1
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
00:12:38
2
Kaisa TALTS
00:12:47 +00:09
3
00:12:48 +00:10
4
00:13:34 +00:56
5
00:13:35 +00:57
6
Kaili TROSSMANN
1984 JOKA
JOKA
00:14:13 +01:35
7
Joosep KRAAS
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:14:45 +02:07
8
00:15:10 +02:32
9
Kristiina MARK
1987 Ilves
Ilves
00:15:44 +03:06
10
00:16:51 +04:13
11
00:19:03 +06:25
12
00:19:04 +06:26
13
Greete KALJUSTE
00:19:06 +06:28
13
00:19:06 +06:28
15
Kaspar KIVILA
2012 Descartes kool
Descartes kool
00:20:30 +07:52
16
Paul TAMMO
1982
00:21:17 +08:39
17
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:21:34 +08:56
18
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:21:46 +09:08
19
00:24:38 +12:00
20
00:24:39 +12:01
21
00:25:54 +13:16
22
Marje ZERNANT
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:26:58 +14:20
23
00:27:14 +14:36
24
00:27:49 +15:11
24
00:27:49 +15:11
26
00:27:51 +15:13
27
Paul Hendrik KANGER
00:28:54 +16:16
27
00:28:54 +16:16
29
Pille TAMMUR
00:30:32 +17:54
30
Anu TAMM
1981
00:30:33 +17:55
31
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
00:34:54 +22:16
32
00:36:39 +24:01
33
00:38:20 +25:42
34
Hugo PEDASTIK
00:39:29 +26:51
35
Renor LEBEDEV
Otepää
Otepää
00:45:52 +33:14
NA
 
 
DNS
Greete JALAST
2003 I
I
 
 
DNS
Lilian POOPUU
2011 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Ago SAVI
1982
 
 
DNS