Tulemused

16veebr.24

Tartu Siseorienteerumissarja 3. etapp

Individuaalne

Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium

Korraldaja: Ilves

Lisainfo: https://www.okilves.ee/siseo/2024/

150 osalejat

HTG 15 KP 0,56km

1
Indrek KARJA
2007 10.b
10.b
00:10:06
2
Artur ANDERSON
1997 10.b
10.b
00:12:19 +02:13
3
Mareli VAHER
2006 10.b
10.b
00:12:45 +02:39
5
Joosep KALBERG
2007 10.b
10.b
00:15:04 +04:58
6
Kärt PÜRN
2006 11.c
11.c
00:16:13 +06:07
7
Uku SAVI
2006 10.b
10.b
00:20:30 +10:24
8
Tambet PARM
-0001 11.b
11.b
00:21:18 +11:12
10
Maia SERV
2004 12.a
12.a
00:22:15 +12:09
12
Kati KOIDO
1975
00:36:09 +26:03
DNS
Anna Malena KURIS
1898 12.c
12.c
 
 
DNS
Aleksander JALAKAS
1898 11.b
11.b
 
 
DNS
Rasmus SASI
1898 10.c
10.c
 
 
DNS
Robin VAST
1898 11.b
11.b
 
 
DNS
Alessia Anna GRESELE
1898 12.e
12.e
 
 
DNS
Polina SAAR
1898 11.d
11.d
 
 
DNS
Rete Maria KÄRNER
1898 10.e
10.e
 
 
NA
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 10.e
10.e
 
 
NA
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 10.e
10.e
 
 

M18 23 KP 0,94km

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:23:38
2
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
00:29:07 +05:29
3
00:42:30 +18:52
4
Timo POOPUU
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:09 +21:31
5
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
01:01:47 +38:09
DNS
Koit HALLIK
2010 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
 
 
DNS
Simon KALM
2012
 
 
DNS
Kaur KARJA
-0001 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 

M21 27 KP 1,05km

1
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
00:16:06
2
Hannes KUSLAP
2000 Ilves
Ilves
00:16:29 +00:23
3
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:16:34 +00:28
4
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
00:16:53 +00:47
5
00:17:16 +01:10
6
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:18:29 +02:23
7
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:19:05 +02:59
8
00:19:27 +03:21
9
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
00:20:28 +04:22
10
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
00:21:33 +05:27
11
00:21:35 +05:29
12
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
00:21:59 +05:53
13
Joosep ALOEL
1992 Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
00:22:02 +05:56
14
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
00:22:55 +06:49
15
Otto PLUUM
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:23:41 +07:35
17
00:25:28 +09:22
18
Ants LIIVAMÄGI
2006 Tartu
Tartu
00:25:33 +09:27
19
00:26:50 +10:44
20
00:27:02 +10:56
21
00:28:37 +12:31
22
00:31:28 +15:22
23
00:32:17 +16:11
24
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
00:33:58 +17:52
25
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:34:49 +18:43
26
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
00:35:26 +19:20
27
Martin VILISMÄE
1989 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:32 +20:26
28
Rando MARRANDI
1996 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:57 +20:51
29
Otto Georg KIKERPILL
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:37:24 +21:18
30
00:39:44 +23:38
31
Hannes LUIDALEPP
1982 OK Laktaat
OK Laktaat
00:40:32 +24:26
32
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:21 +25:15
33
00:43:59 +27:53
34
00:49:36 +33:30
35
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:56:31 +40:25
36
Andrei UKSOV
1980 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:51 +45:45
37
01:02:57 +46:51
38
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:15:06 +59:00
DNS
Tanel KALM
1984 Peko
Peko
 
 
DNS
Märt KIVILA
1982 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
DNS
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
 
 
NA
 
 
DNS
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
DNS
 
 
NA
 
 

M45 27 KP 1,05km

1
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:25:45
2
Margus MARRANDI
1973 JOKA
JOKA
00:29:00 +03:15
3
Silver REBENITS
1978 Kape
Kape
00:30:51 +05:06
4
Henn RAST
1974 -
-
00:31:32 +05:47
5
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:31 +06:46
6
Toomas VIIRSALU
1973 Kape
Kape
00:33:35 +07:50
7
00:41:05 +15:20
8
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:16 +24:31
9
Juho JOONAS
1969 KUBIJA OSARIIK
KUBIJA OSARIIK
01:08:27 +42:42
10
Antti NÖPS
1969 KOSMOSEKAITSE
KOSMOSEKAITSE
01:15:57 +50:12
NA
Priit ROODEN
1975 Alpiklubi Firn
Alpiklubi Firn
 
 
NA
Aivar PALUMAA
1976 Värska
Värska
 
 
DNS
Urmo BRAUN
1967 Cyber
Cyber
 
 

M60 15 KP 0,56km

1
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:15:29
2
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:24:05 +08:36
3
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:26:08 +10:39
4
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:50:43 +35:14
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:54:14 +38:45

N18 16 KP 0,65km

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:19:15
2
Mirjam AASARU
2009 SAK Tartu
SAK Tartu
00:20:30 +01:15
3
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
00:21:59 +02:44
4
Gerty-Ly LEBEDEV
2012 Otepää
Otepää
00:22:41 +03:26
5
Mari IHER
2009 Tartu
Tartu
00:27:52 +08:37
6
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
00:28:53 +09:38
7
Anni LINNUS
2006 Peko
Peko
00:33:04 +13:49
8
Laura-Liisa LAAS
2011 Otepää
Otepää
00:53:41 +34:26
9
Karmen KARJA
2011 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
01:00:54 +41:39
DNS
Jete KRAAS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 

N21 23 KP 0,94km

1
Madli-Johanna MAIDLA
1994 Kobras
Kobras
00:18:37
2
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
00:20:23 +01:46
3
Kati IHER
1999 Võru
Võru
00:20:39 +02:02
4
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
00:21:36 +02:59
5
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK
HOK
00:22:59 +04:22
6
00:24:03 +05:26
7
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:19 +08:42
8
Triinu ROONI
1995 SK100
SK100
00:30:58 +12:21
9
Eva-Maria TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
00:32:36 +13:59
10
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:03 +14:26
11
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:26 +15:49
12
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982 Kobras
Kobras
00:34:42 +16:05
13
00:35:53 +17:16
14
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:36:49 +18:12
15
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
00:36:50 +18:13
16
00:39:18 +20:41
17
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
00:39:33 +20:56
18
Olga SHVED
1995 SRD
SRD
00:41:35 +22:58
19
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
00:42:20 +23:43
20
Kati VÕRK
1974
00:42:57 +24:20
21
Geivi LEMBER
1995 SOK
SOK
00:51:40 +33:03
22
01:09:27 +50:50
23
Aili PIIRAK
1983 JOKA
JOKA
01:11:28 +52:51
DNS
Anita LAANEJÕE
1898 Võru
Võru
 
 
DNS
 
 
NA
Karin PAI
1983
 
 

N45 16 KP 0,65km

1
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:25:32
2
Rita KIVILA
1974 Valio
Valio
00:32:24 +06:52
3
Margit RÕÕM
1970 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:25 +06:53
4
Sigrit MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:35:38 +10:06
5
Siiri RAAMETS
1975 Lüllemäe
Lüllemäe
00:37:10 +11:38
6
Erika JOONAS
1970 Võru
Võru
00:38:37 +13:05
7
Ellen LEMBRA
1964 Võru
Võru
00:39:00 +13:28
8
Sirje LIND
1965 Kape
Kape
00:42:19 +16:47
9
Elin ILVES
1965 Kape
Kape
00:44:22 +18:50
10
Krista FISCHER
1970
00:45:20 +19:48
11
Ehtel TAEVERE
1969 Kape
Kape
00:46:21 +20:49
12
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:50:05 +24:33
13
Tiina KARTAU
1967 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:50:24 +24:52
14
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:52:58 +27:26
15
Inge JOONAS
1971 -
-
00:53:30 +27:58
16
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:05 +38:33
DNS
Katre HOLLAND
1898
 
 

N60 15 KP 0,56km

1
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
00:15:15
2
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
00:18:19 +03:04
3
Kersti PLOOM
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:19:33 +04:18
4
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku
Saku
00:33:59 +18:44
5
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:11 +46:56
6
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:10:56 +55:41
7
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:14:53 +59:38
NA
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru