Tulemused

29veebr.24

Sisesuund 2024 2. etapp

Individuaalne

Jüri Gümnaasium

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://www.ton.ee/sisesuund2024

236 osalejat

M14 13 KP 1,45km

1
Kristjan ALLIKSOO
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:24:56
2
00:32:20 +07:24
3
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:36:41 +11:45
4
Marko UNT
2012 SK100
SK100
00:40:03 +15:07
5
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:41:30 +16:34
6
Harju
00:44:49 +19:53
7
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:55 +21:59
8
00:55:40 +30:44

M18 18 KP 1,29km

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:23:57
2
Mirko KUPITS
2007 SK100
SK100
00:24:04 +00:07
3
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:41 +01:44
4
Ott PILBAS
2007 SK100
SK100
00:26:31 +02:34
5
00:29:27 +05:30
6
Tom Jorgen LENTS
2008 SK100
SK100
00:29:50 +05:53
7
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
00:31:58 +08:01
8
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:36 +09:39
9
00:37:01 +13:04
10
00:38:09 +14:12
11
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:56:20 +32:23
12
Henno KABRAL
1898
01:30:39 +06:42
13
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Tammed
Tammed
01:40:00 +16:03
DQ
Mikk Valter KINDEL
2007 TON/Audentes
TON/Audentes
 
 

M21 24 KP 2,76km

1
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:28:49
2
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
00:30:49 +02:00
3
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
00:31:42 +02:53
4
West
00:34:11 +05:22
5
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:36:50 +08:01
6
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:38:33 +09:44
7
Norma
00:39:14 +10:25
8
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:44 +10:55
9
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100
SK100
00:40:14 +11:25
10
00:46:11 +17:22
11
Airon FINGLING
1994 ,Poseidon Burger
,Poseidon Burger
00:48:24 +19:35
12
00:48:25 +19:36
13
Andreas JÜRIMÄE
1994 TTÜ Tantsuansambel Kulju
TTÜ Tantsuansambel Kulju
00:48:39 +19:50
14
Koyama SHOGO
1898
00:48:58 +20:09
15
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:33 +20:44
16
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
Võru
00:49:53 +21:04
17
00:51:48 +22:59
18
Mark RANNE
2008 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
00:54:19 +25:30
19
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:55:00 +26:11
20
00:58:37 +29:48
21
Rainer PARVE
1993 Peko
Peko
00:58:49 +30:00
22
00:59:39 +30:50
23
00:59:41 +30:52
24
01:14:02 +45:13
25
01:17:14 +48:25
26
Pearu PUNG
1999
01:22:18 +53:29
27
01:23:55 +55:06
DQ
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
 
 
DQ
Vaiko VARE
1993
 
 
DQ
Arto MATLA
2005
 
 
DQ
 
 

M35 24 KP 2,76km

1
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:34:41
2
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
00:40:16 +05:35
3
Rain MURU
1980 Team Kaitsevägi
Team Kaitsevägi
00:44:02 +09:21
4
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:20 +16:39
5
00:54:24 +19:43
6
Kaido KAARLI
1979 Skeleton
Skeleton
00:56:11 +21:30
7
00:57:36 +22:55
8
00:58:37 +23:56
9
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:03:23 +28:42
10
01:03:41 +29:00
11
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:04:12 +29:31
12
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 JOKA
JOKA
01:15:24 +40:43
13
01:17:57 +43:16
14
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:44:17 +09:36
15
01:48:25 +13:44
DQ
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
 
 
DQ
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
 
 
DQ
Ago LUBERG
1983 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
 
DQ
 
 
DQ
 
 

M45 24 KP 2,76km

1
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:46:27
2
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
00:46:53 +00:26
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:17 +01:50
4
Silver EENSAAR
1978 Kobras
Kobras
00:49:03 +02:36
5
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:50:18 +03:51
6
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
00:51:07 +04:40
7
00:54:21 +07:54
8
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:53 +08:26
9
Aivar PALUMAA
1976 Värska
Värska
00:59:58 +13:31
10
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
01:00:21 +13:54
11
Tero HIHNALA
1974 Koovee
Koovee
01:01:06 +14:39
12
01:01:30 +15:03
13
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:03:07 +16:40
14
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:08:47 +22:20
15
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:09:23 +22:56
16
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:11:28 +25:01
17
01:11:39 +25:12
18
Margus MARRANDI
1973 JOKA,OK JOKA
JOKA,OK JOKA
01:13:16 +26:49
19
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:15:00 +28:33
20
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:15:24 +28:57
21
01:16:19 +29:52
22
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
01:18:40 +32:13
23
01:20:41 +34:14
24
01:32:41 +46:14
25
SRD
01:40:53 +54:26
26
01:41:19 +54:52
27
Rainer JÄÄR
1971 Rapla
Rapla
01:41:40 +55:13
28
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:42:01 +55:34
29
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
01:56:05 +09:38
DQ
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
DQ
Silvar SAVOLAINEN
1974 TON,korp! Leola
TON,korp! Leola
 
 
DQ
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
 
 
DQ
 
 
DQ
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
 
 

M55 18 KP 1,29km

1
Tarmo GEDE
1967 Rebasejaht ARDF
Rebasejaht ARDF
00:34:24
2
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
00:40:26 +06:02
3
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:53:46 +19:22
4
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:19:28 +45:04
5
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Tammed
Tammed
01:28:28 +54:04
DQ
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
 
 
DQ
 
 

M65 13 KP 1,45km

1
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:46
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:32:37 +00:51
3
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:40:05 +08:19
4
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:08 +15:22
5
Toivo BIRK
1957 okas
okas
00:49:25 +17:39
6
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:53:02 +21:16
7
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:58:10 +26:24
8
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:08:31 +36:45
9
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 okas
okas
02:01:56 +30:10
DQ
 
 
DQ
Juhan TAMM
1948
 
 

N14 13 KP 1,45km

1
00:25:56
2
Gerty-Ly LEBEDEV
2012 Otepää,Otepää
Otepää,Otepää
00:28:07 +02:11
3
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:38:18 +12:22
4
00:42:07 +16:11
5
00:45:23 +19:27
6
Raheli VAHKAL
2011 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
00:46:37 +20:41
7
TON
00:50:03 +24:07
8
Lauren HEILO
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
01:09:36 +43:40
DQ
Anna SILLAMAA
1993 ,Tallinna Vangla
,Tallinna Vangla
 
 

N18 18 KP 1,29km

1
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:26:06
2
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:27:19 +01:13
3
Roosi EENSAAR
2009 DotE
DotE
00:36:08 +10:02
4
LSF PT
00:39:39 +13:33
5
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
00:42:11 +16:05
6
Grete Liis KELDER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:46:15 +20:09
7
Tammed
00:49:14 +23:08
8
00:53:50 +27:44
9
00:53:53 +27:47
10
Triinu PÕLD
2008 TAOK
TAOK
00:54:36 +28:30

N21 24 KP 2,76km

1
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:37
2
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:40:27 +03:50
3
Katrina OJAVEE
1996 Ilves
Ilves
00:43:39 +07:02
4
00:51:08 +14:31
5
00:51:50 +15:13
6
00:52:15 +15:38
7
00:52:56 +16:19
8
Kärt KRUUK
1898
00:59:12 +22:35
9
01:03:36 +26:59
10
Meidi KOLK
1991
01:04:08 +27:31
11
Liis TALTS
1991
01:07:36 +30:59
12
01:21:22 +44:45
13
01:28:39 +52:02
DQ
Marja-Liisa MÜLLERMANN
1898
 
 
DQ
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
 
 
DQ
Olga SHVED
1995 SRD
SRD
 
 

N35 24 KP 2,76km

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:18
2
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:49:51 +03:33
3
Kitty SAAR
1984
00:57:50 +11:32
4
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:39 +12:21
5
Mirje ROASTO
1985 SK100
SK100
01:01:04 +14:46
6
01:05:12 +18:54
7
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
01:10:30 +24:12
8
Kadri PIRN
1980
01:13:14 +26:56
9
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:13:29 +27:11
10
Aili PIIRAK
1983 JOKA
JOKA
01:15:58 +29:40
11
Eva KAARLI
1978
01:25:59 +39:41
12
01:36:58 +50:40
DQ
 
 
DQ
Olha KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
 
 

N45 24 KP 2,76km

1
00:44:29
2
TON
00:49:07 +04:38
3
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:57:23 +12:54
4
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:00:01 +15:32
5
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
01:01:13 +16:44
6
Kristiina KINDEL
1975 TAOK
TAOK
01:09:47 +25:18
7
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:11:38 +27:09
8
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:14:11 +29:42
9
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:19:27 +34:58
10
SRD
01:21:52 +37:23
11
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:22:29 +38:00
12
01:24:22 +39:53
13
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:25:20 +40:51
14
Daria TOMASH
1976 Sirius
Sirius
01:32:48 +48:19
15
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Rakv
Rakv
01:33:44 +49:15
16
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
01:38:08 +53:39
17
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:39:13 +54:44
18
01:51:50 +07:21
DQ
Kai TREIER
1969
 
 
DQ
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
 
 
DQ
 
 
DQ
Anu ISBERG
1971
 
 
DQ
 
 

N55 18 KP 1,29km

1
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
00:40:14
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:42:24 +02:10
3
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
00:44:54 +04:40
4
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:49:02 +08:48
5
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:52:34 +12:20
6
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää,Otepää
Otepää,Otepää
00:52:34 +12:20
7
00:53:05 +12:51
8
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:53:25 +13:11
9
Ivi ÕUNAPUU
1965 Okas
Okas
00:57:35 +17:21
10
Pille RASK
1963
01:07:30 +27:16
11
01:10:30 +30:16
12
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
01:10:52 +30:38
13
01:16:52 +36:38
14
Anneli ALBERT
1967 Võru
Võru
01:32:31 +52:17
15
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:41:04 +00:50
16
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:42:04 +01:50
17
Jana REIKOP
1967 TON
TON
02:00:53 +20:39
DQ
Anu JÄRV
1964
 
 
DQ
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
DQ
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
 
 
DQ
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed,
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed,
 
 

N65 13 KP 1,45km

1
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:40
2
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:00:59 +04:19
3
Reet AEDVIIR
1955 okas
okas
01:02:38 +05:58
4
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
01:03:15 +06:35
5
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:54:07 +57:27
6
Helle RENNU
1954 Saku
Saku
01:57:17 +00:37

VABA 10 KP 0,78km

1
Roy LAIDLA
2017 SK100
SK100
00:23:36
2
Tanel TIMMUSK
1898
00:28:01 +04:25
3
00:29:05 +05:29
4
00:29:05 +05:29
5
Hedi Liis TIMMUSK
1898
00:44:42 +21:06
6
00:46:22 +22:46
7
00:46:23 +22:47
8
00:46:59 +23:23
9
Kai PERTEL
1974
01:05:21 +41:45
DQ
Külli KOOBAK
1898
 
 
DQ
Henno KABRAL
1898
 
 
DQ