Tulemused

01aug.20

32. Koprakarikas

M08NR - 1p

1
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:12:31
2
Vunder
00:13:29 +00:58
3
Henri RÜÜTLI
2012 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
00:18:37 +06:06
4
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:25:13 +12:42
5
Stig VEESAAR
2016 -
-
00:25:27 +12:56
6
Georg SHANSKIY
2013 Variku kool
Variku kool
00:25:34 +13:03
7
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:26:00 +13:29
8
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:26:04 +13:33
9
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:26:25 +13:54
10
Egert LAANJÕE
2015 EST
EST
00:26:51 +14:20
NA
-
 
NA
August TRUUSALU
2013 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Kasper VAHER
2016 -
-
 

M08NR - 2p

1
Vunder
00:07:26
2
Stig VEESAAR
2016 -
-
00:09:25 +01:59
3
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:10:13 +02:47
4
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:10:30 +03:04
5
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:11:01 +03:35
6
Henri RÜÜTLI
2012 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
00:12:06 +04:40
7
Georg SHANSKIY
2013 Variku kool
Variku kool
00:13:40 +06:14
8
Egert LAANJÕE
2015 EST
EST
00:16:39 +09:13
9
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:25:05 +17:39
10
Kasper VAHER
2016 -
-
00:53:37 +46:11
NA
-
 
NA
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
August TRUUSALU
2013 Võru
Võru
 

M08NR - 3p

1
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:10:52
2
Vunder
00:13:30 +02:38
3
Egert LAANJÕE
2015 EST
EST
00:14:04 +03:12
4
Henri RÜÜTLI
2012 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
00:15:20 +04:28
5
-
00:17:06 +06:14
6
August TRUUSALU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:18:18 +07:26
7
Stig VEESAAR
2016 -
-
00:18:41 +07:49
8
Georg SHANSKIY
2013 Variku kool
Variku kool
00:19:06 +08:14
9
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:20:47 +09:55
10
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:21:15 +10:23
11
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:21:26 +10:34
12
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:31:58 +21:06
NA
Kasper VAHER
2016 -
-
 

M09NR - 1p

1
Henrik ERM
2011 TAOK
TAOK
00:10:02
2
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:13:29 +03:27
3
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju
Harju
00:14:54 +04:52
4
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:16:37 +06:35
5
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras
Kobras
00:18:26 +08:24
6
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:21:14 +11:12

M09NR - 2p

1
Henrik ERM
2011 TAOK
TAOK
00:05:34
2
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:06:26 +00:52
3
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:08:19 +02:45
4
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju
Harju
00:08:24 +02:50
5
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras
Kobras
00:11:17 +05:43
6
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:16:51 +11:17

M09NR - 3p

1
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:10:50
2
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju
Harju
00:10:58 +00:08
3
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:12:02 +01:12
4
Henrik ERM
2011 TAOK
TAOK
00:13:34 +02:44
5
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:15:42 +04:52
6
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras
Kobras
00:19:09 +08:19

M10NR - 1p

1
Koit HALLIK
2010 Tartu
Tartu
00:09:48
2
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:10:36 +00:48
3
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:11:12 +01:24
4
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:12:03 +02:15
5
Robert ARUND
2010 EST
EST
00:20:41 +10:53
6
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:25:59 +16:11

M10NR - 2p

1
Koit HALLIK
2010 Tartu
Tartu
00:05:10
2
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:06:22 +01:12
3
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:07:22 +02:12
4
Robert ARUND
2010 EST
EST
00:08:10 +03:00
5
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:10:58 +05:48
NA
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
 

M10NR - 3p

1
Koit HALLIK
2010 Tartu
Tartu
00:08:54
2
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:11:09 +02:15
3
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:11:25 +02:31
4
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:11:31 +02:37
5
Robert ARUND
2010 EST
EST
00:15:58 +07:04
6
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:21:09 +12:15

M12 - 1p

1
Audun PALO
2008 Võru
Võru
EP 5.17
00:21:25
2
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 4.85
00:22:42 +01:17
3
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 4.82
00:22:49 +01:24
4
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 4.38
00:24:31 +03:06
5
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
EP 3.67
00:27:08 +05:43
6
Anti TOHVA
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 2.73
00:30:39 +09:14
7
Tanel LAANEVÄLI
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 1.29
00:37:22 +15:57
8
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 1.28
00:37:24 +15:59
9
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK
HOK
EP 0.98
00:39:21 +17:56
10
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras
Kobras
EP 0.66
00:41:58 +20:33
11
Vunder
EP 0.31
00:46:22 +24:57
12
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.14
00:50:33 +29:08
13
EST
EP 0.09
00:52:19 +30:54
14
Sander LEPP
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.09
00:52:24 +30:59
15
Romet PAATSI
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 0.09
00:52:31 +31:06
16
Hannes TAMMISTE
2008 Rakv
Rakv
01:08:50 +47:25
17
Mattias ILP
2009 EST
EST
01:12:42 +51:17
18
Reno Robin REHEMETS
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
01:14:17 +52:52
NA
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Jakob VESKI
2009 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
 
NA
Simmo Hendrik SISASK
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
 

M12 - 2p

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 7.97
00:07:51
2
Audun PALO
2008 Võru
Võru
EP 7.71
00:08:06 +00:15
3
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 7.66
00:08:09 +00:18
4
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 7.26
00:08:31 +00:40
5
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 6.31
00:09:22 +01:31
6
EST
EP 5.47
00:10:06 +02:15
7
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras
Kobras
EP 5.32
00:10:14 +02:23
8
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras
Kobras
EP 5.06
00:10:28 +02:37
9
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
EP 4.18
00:11:16 +03:25
10
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 4
00:11:26 +03:35
11
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 3.41
00:12:01 +04:10
12
Vunder
EP 3.3
00:12:08 +04:17
13
Tanel LAANEVÄLI
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 2.65
00:12:51 +05:00
14
Reno Robin REHEMETS
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 2.39
00:13:10 +05:19
15
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK
HOK
EP 2.35
00:13:13 +05:22
16
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 2.17
00:13:27 +05:36
17
Romet PAATSI
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 1.12
00:15:10 +07:19
18
Mattias ILP
2009 EST
EST
EP 0.79
00:15:57 +08:06
19
Jakob VESKI
2009 Kobras
Kobras
EP 0.44
00:17:09 +09:18
20
Hannes TAMMISTE
2008 Rakv
Rakv
EP 0.42
00:17:15 +09:24
21
Simmo Hendrik SISASK
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 0.11
00:19:35 +11:44
NA
Sander LEPP
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Anti TOHVA
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
 

M12 - 3p

1
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 8.19
00:23:26
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 8.11
00:23:40 +00:14
3
Audun PALO
2008 Võru
Võru
EP 5.72
00:29:55 +06:29
4
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 4.47
00:33:10 +09:44
5
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 3.72
00:35:15 +11:49
6
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
EP 3.22
00:36:45 +13:19
7
EST
EP 2.14
00:40:30 +17:04
8
Vunder
EP 2.01
00:41:01 +17:35
9
Tanel LAANEVÄLI
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 1.72
00:42:17 +18:51
10
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras
Kobras
EP 1.41
00:43:50 +20:24
11
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK
HOK
EP 1.34
00:44:11 +20:45
12
Sander LEPP
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.59
00:49:42 +26:16
13
Anti TOHVA
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 0.59
00:49:42 +26:16
14
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 0.46
00:51:09 +27:43
15
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.1
00:58:54 +35:28
16
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras
Kobras
EP 0.08
01:00:27 +37:01
17
Reno Robin REHEMETS
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 0.07
01:00:33 +37:07
18
Simmo Hendrik SISASK
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 0.03
01:03:59 +40:33
19
Romet PAATSI
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 0.01
01:10:45 +47:19
20
Hannes TAMMISTE
2008 Rakv
Rakv
02:00:29 +01:37:03
NA
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Mattias ILP
2009 EST
EST
 
NA
Jakob VESKI
2009 Kobras
Kobras
 

M14 - 1p

1
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 27.21
00:29:50
2
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 26.24
00:30:53 +01:03
3
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 23.09
00:34:06 +04:16
4
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 22.95
00:34:14 +04:24
5
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.36
00:36:46 +06:56
6
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 19.76
00:37:21 +07:31
7
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 18.39
00:38:41 +08:51
8
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 16.82
00:40:14 +10:24
9
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Kape
Kape
EP 14.62
00:42:27 +12:37
10
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 12.76
00:44:26 +14:36
11
Marlon NAAN
2006 Rakv
Rakv
EP 12.51
00:44:42 +14:52
12
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 11.16
00:46:14 +16:24
13
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 9.14
00:48:43 +18:53
14
Magnar MÕTTUS
2007 Otepää
Otepää
EP 0.82
01:09:34 +39:44
15
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 0.4
01:14:05 +44:15
NA
Roland JOHANSON
2007 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
 
NA
Kaur KENK
2006 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
 
NA
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
 
NA
Märt VIIDU
2007 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
 
NA
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M14 - 2p

1
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 31.8
00:07:21
2
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 29.19
00:07:56 +00:35
3
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 26.27
00:08:33 +01:12
4
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 25.87
00:08:38 +01:17
5
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 25.78
00:08:39 +01:18
6
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 23.02
00:09:13 +01:52
7
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 22.78
00:09:16 +01:55
8
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 20.43
00:09:45 +02:24
9
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 19.23
00:10:00 +02:39
10
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 18.29
00:10:12 +02:51
11
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Kape
Kape
EP 15.77
00:10:45 +03:24
12
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 14.11
00:11:08 +03:47
13
Marlon NAAN
2006 Rakv
Rakv
EP 13.14
00:11:22 +04:01
14
Magnar MÕTTUS
2007 Otepää
Otepää
EP 12.94
00:11:25 +04:04
15
Märt VIIDU
2007 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
EP 8.85
00:12:32 +05:11
16
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
EP 6.58
00:13:18 +05:57
17
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 4.78
00:14:03 +06:42
18
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 3.09
00:14:59 +07:38
19
Kaur KENK
2006 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 2.78
00:15:12 +07:51
20
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.62
00:17:50 +10:29
NA
Roland JOHANSON
2007 Kobras
Kobras
 

M14 - 3p

1
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 31.8
00:38:50
2
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 29.49
00:41:34 +02:44
3
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 29.16
00:41:57 +03:07
4
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 26.18
00:45:16 +06:26
5
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 25.2
00:46:20 +07:30
6
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 24.27
00:47:21 +08:31
7
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 21.07
00:50:49 +11:59
8
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 17.14
00:55:12 +16:22
9
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 16.94
00:55:26 +16:36
10
Marlon NAAN
2006 Rakv
Rakv
EP 15.31
00:57:21 +18:31
11
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 10.14
01:04:12 +25:22
12
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 10.07
01:04:19 +25:29
13
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 9.44
01:05:16 +26:26
14
Märt VIIDU
2007 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
EP 8.78
01:06:20 +27:30
15
Magnar MÕTTUS
2007 Otepää
Otepää
EP 0.88
01:31:17 +52:27
16
Kaur KENK
2006 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 0.11
01:47:06 +01:08:16
NA
Roland JOHANSON
2007 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Kape
Kape
 
NA
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
 
NA
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M16 - 1p

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 53.84
00:29:51
2
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 53.69
00:29:56 +00:05
3
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru
Võru
EP 46.02
00:33:57 +04:06
4
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 43.48
00:35:13 +05:22
5
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras
Kobras
EP 40.13
00:36:52 +07:01
6
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 35.69
00:39:03 +09:12
7
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 23.68
00:45:20 +15:29
8
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras
Kobras
EP 12.78
00:52:36 +22:45
9
Andri KEPLER
2004 Kobras
Kobras
EP 10.23
00:54:51 +25:00
10
Toomas MATTUS
2005 Kobras
Kobras
EP 4.4
01:02:16 +32:25
11
Markus GRASIS
Auseklis
Auseklis
01:18:55 +49:04
NA
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Rasmus Hannes MÜÜRSEPP
-0001 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Morten ULP
2004 EST
EST
 

M16 - 2p

1
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 45.64
00:09:48
2
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 44.54
00:10:02 +00:14
3
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 43.98
00:10:09 +00:21
4
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru
Võru
EP 43.34
00:10:17 +00:29
5
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 42.27
00:10:30 +00:42
6
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras
Kobras
EP 37.26
00:11:29 +01:41
7
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 36.05
00:11:43 +01:55
8
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras
Kobras
EP 27.18
00:13:25 +03:37
9
Andri KEPLER
2004 Kobras
Kobras
EP 27.09
00:13:26 +03:38
10
Toomas MATTUS
2005 Kobras
Kobras
EP 23.28
00:14:12 +04:24
NA
Markus GRASIS
Auseklis
Auseklis
 
NA
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Rasmus Hannes MÜÜRSEPP
-0001 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Morten ULP
2004 EST
EST
 

M16 - 3p

1
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 51.68
00:49:43
2
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 50.9
00:50:27 +00:44
3
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru
Võru
EP 45.53
00:55:15 +05:32
4
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 36.98
01:02:30 +12:47
5
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 35.65
01:03:37 +13:54
6
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras
Kobras
EP 32.24
01:06:31 +16:48
7
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 31.08
01:07:31 +17:48
8
Andri KEPLER
2004 Kobras
Kobras
EP 14.59
01:24:02 +34:19
9
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras
Kobras
EP 12.98
01:26:08 +36:25
10
Toomas MATTUS
2005 Kobras
Kobras
EP 10.42
01:29:52 +40:09
NA
Markus GRASIS
Auseklis
Auseklis
 
NA
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Rasmus Hannes MÜÜRSEPP
-0001 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Morten ULP
2004 EST
EST
 

M18 - 1p

1
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 47.83
00:37:37
2
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 32.08
00:45:03 +07:26
3
SRD
EP 24.65
00:48:56 +11:19
4
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras
Kobras
EP 21
00:51:03 +13:26
5
Tõnis JÄÄDMAA
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 5.29
01:05:12 +27:35
6
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.3
01:25:06 +47:29

M18 - 2p

1
SRD
EP 55.94
00:12:08
2
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 50.53
00:13:14 +01:06
3
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 49.77
00:13:23 +01:15
4
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.31
00:13:40 +01:32
5
Tõnis JÄÄDMAA
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 45.62
00:14:11 +02:03
NA
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M18 - 3p

1
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.59
01:16:48
2
SRD
EP 35.18
01:19:46 +02:58
3
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 30.71
01:23:47 +06:59
4
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 7.15
01:54:33 +37:45
NA
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Tõnis JÄÄDMAA
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M20 - 1p

1
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 60.06
00:38:22
2
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 44.47
00:47:33 +09:11
3
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 41.15
00:49:26 +11:04
4
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 41.09
00:49:28 +11:06
NA
Taavi ANSPER
1997 EST
EST
 
NA
Aleksander KEPLER
2001 Kobras
Kobras
 

M20 - 2p

1
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 57.59
00:12:25
2
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 55.06
00:12:57 +00:32
3
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 54.82
00:13:00 +00:35
4
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 42.23
00:15:28 +03:03
NA
Taavi ANSPER
1997 EST
EST
 
NA
Aleksander KEPLER
2001 Kobras
Kobras
 

M20 - 3p

1
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 59.27
01:09:33
2
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 53.66
01:15:52 +06:19
3
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 49.57
01:20:15 +10:42
4
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.02
01:20:50 +11:17
NA
Taavi ANSPER
1997 EST
EST
 
NA
Aleksander KEPLER
2001 Kobras
Kobras
 

M21E - 1p

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 EST
EST
EP 79.86
00:38:59
2
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 SRD
SRD
EP 75.31
00:41:09 +02:10
3
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju
Harju
EP 71.22
00:43:01 +04:02
4
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 66.91
00:44:56 +05:57
5
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 66.38
00:45:10 +06:11
6
Artur RAUK
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 62.25
00:46:58 +07:59
7
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju
Harju
EP 59.05
00:48:21 +09:22
8
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 55.81
00:49:45 +10:46
9
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Kobras
Kobras
EP 42.31
00:55:45 +16:46
10
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.7
00:58:55 +19:56
NA
Rain EENSAAR
1974 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
 
NA
Taivo TIMMUSK
1983 HOK
HOK
 
NA
Markus PUUSEPP
1986 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
 
NA
EST
 
NA
Marten VUNUKAINEN
1991 Kobras
Kobras
 

M21E - 2p

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 EST
EST
EP 78.16
00:12:15
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju
Harju
EP 75.35
00:12:41 +00:26
3
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 73.91
00:12:54 +00:39
4
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju
Harju
EP 67.38
00:13:51 +01:36
5
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 67.03
00:13:54 +01:39
6
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 66.21
00:14:01 +01:46
7
Markus PUUSEPP
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 64.2
00:14:18 +02:03
8
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 SRD
SRD
EP 63.61
00:14:23 +02:08
9
Artur RAUK
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 61.7
00:14:39 +02:24
10
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Kobras
Kobras
EP 60.98
00:14:45 +02:30
11
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 57.86
00:15:11 +02:56
12
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 57.5
00:15:14 +02:59
13
Marten VUNUKAINEN
1991 Kobras
Kobras
EP 57.14
00:15:17 +03:02
14
Taivo TIMMUSK
1983 HOK
HOK
EP 48.09
00:16:33 +04:18
NA
Rain EENSAAR
1974 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
 
NA
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
 
NA
EST
 

M21E - 3p

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 EST
EST
EP 80.7
01:27:16
2
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 76.15
01:32:04 +04:48
3
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju
Harju
EP 74.86
01:33:23 +06:07
4
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 SRD
SRD
EP 72.32
01:35:57 +08:41
5
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 71.77
01:36:30 +09:14
6
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju
Harju
EP 69.12
01:39:07 +11:51
7
Rain EENSAAR
1974 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
EP 64.67
01:43:26 +16:10
8
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 62.58
01:45:27 +18:11
9
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 49.03
01:58:31 +31:15
10
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 47.42
02:00:06 +32:50
11
Artur RAUK
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 39.62
02:08:04 +40:48
NA
Taivo TIMMUSK
1983 HOK
HOK
 
NA
Markus PUUSEPP
1986 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
 
NA
EST
 
NA
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Marten VUNUKAINEN
1991 Kobras
Kobras
 

M21TEHNO - 1p

1
Lauri RUBERG
1987 IK Falken
IK Falken
EP 43.65
00:48:01
2
Enar NÕMMISTE
1987 Kape
Kape
EP 27.93
00:57:17 +09:16
3
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
EP 22.48
01:00:57 +12:56
4
Georg RUTE
1990 EST
EST
EP 13.02
01:08:49 +20:48
5
Taavi TÄNAV
1984 EST
EST
02:35:37 +01:47:36
NA
Sylvain BLASZYKOWSKI
GO78
GO78
 
NA
Arne ANSPER
1970 Cyber
Cyber
 
NA
Kristo SIRK
1999 Kobras
Kobras
 

M21TEHNO - 2p

1
Lauri RUBERG
1987 IK Falken
IK Falken
EP 44.59
00:15:01
2
Kristo SIRK
1999 Kobras
Kobras
EP 41.36
00:15:38 +00:37
3
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
EP 40.75
00:15:45 +00:44
4
Enar NÕMMISTE
1987 Kape
Kape
EP 38.23
00:16:14 +01:13
5
Sylvain BLASZYKOWSKI
GO78
GO78
00:17:29 +02:28
6
Taavi TÄNAV
1984 EST
EST
EP 13.66
00:21:53 +06:52
NA
Arne ANSPER
1970 Cyber
Cyber
 
NA
Georg RUTE
1990 EST
EST
 

M21TEHNO - 3p

1
Lauri RUBERG
1987 IK Falken
IK Falken
EP 47.78
01:22:08
2
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
EP 41.52
01:28:39 +06:31
3
Enar NÕMMISTE
1987 Kape
Kape
EP 34.78
01:35:46 +13:38
4
Arne ANSPER
1970 Cyber
Cyber
EP 15.14
02:00:45 +38:37
5
Taavi TÄNAV
1984 EST
EST
EP 0.96
02:51:29 +01:29:21
NA
Sylvain BLASZYKOWSKI
GO78
GO78
 
NA
Kristo SIRK
1999 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Georg RUTE
1990 EST
EST
 

M35 - 1p

1
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 49.63
00:44:37
2
OKH
EP 46.24
00:46:33 +01:56
3
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 32.96
00:54:11 +09:34
4
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 15.96
01:06:04 +21:27
NA
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
 

M35 - 2p

1
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 47.45
00:14:28
2
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 46.41
00:14:40 +00:12
3
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 34.03
00:17:03 +02:35
NA
OKH
 
NA
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
 

M35 - 3p

1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 52.74
01:16:52
2
OKH
EP 51.41
01:18:18 +01:26
3
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 37.36
01:33:01 +16:09
4
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 28.75
01:42:28 +25:36
NA
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
 

M40 - 1p

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 60.28
00:31:33
2
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 55.09
00:34:10 +02:37
3
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 54.47
00:34:28 +02:55
4
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 EST
EST
EP 36.93
00:42:42 +11:09
5
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 34.8
00:43:43 +12:10
6
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 34.53
00:43:51 +12:18
7
Ingus GRASIS
Auseklis
Auseklis
00:46:00 +14:27
8
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 28.98
00:46:37 +15:04
9
Tarmo KUUB
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 24.5
00:49:01 +17:28
10
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
EP 20.76
00:51:12 +19:39
11
Davis KOSTÕGOV
1979 Laheda SK
Laheda SK
EP 19.32
00:52:06 +20:33
12
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 13.3
00:56:24 +24:51
13
Ragnar ILP
1979 EST
EST
EP 6.88
01:02:54 +31:21
14
Indrek ROOS
1978 Tartu
Tartu
EP 5.64
01:04:39 +33:06
15
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
EP 2.53
01:11:07 +39:34
NA
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
 
NA
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
 
NA
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Silver REBENITS
1978 Kape
Kape
 
NA
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
 

M40 - 2p

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 56.41
00:12:02
2
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 EST
EST
EP 54.58
00:12:25 +00:23
3
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 54.58
00:12:25 +00:23
4
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
EP 45.44
00:14:13 +02:11
5
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 44.48
00:14:24 +02:22
6
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 44.22
00:14:27 +02:25
7
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
EP 41.22
00:15:01 +02:59
8
Tarmo KUUB
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 40.6
00:15:08 +03:06
9
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 33.63
00:16:28 +04:26
10
Davis KOSTÕGOV
1979 Laheda SK
Laheda SK
EP 30.76
00:17:02 +05:00
11
Ragnar ILP
1979 EST
EST
EP 30.67
00:17:03 +05:01
12
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
EP 29.35
00:17:19 +05:17
13
Silver REBENITS
1978 Kape
Kape
EP 20.42
00:19:17 +07:15
14
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
EP 2.12
00:27:26 +15:24
NA
Ingus GRASIS
Auseklis
Auseklis
 
NA
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
 
NA
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
 
NA
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Indrek ROOS
1978 Tartu
Tartu
 

M40 - 3p

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 60.38
00:57:46
2
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 53.26
01:04:16 +06:30
3
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 50.55
01:06:37 +08:51
4
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 EST
EST
EP 46.29
01:10:15 +12:29
5
Indrek ROOS
1978 Tartu
Tartu
EP 42.85
01:13:10 +15:24
6
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
EP 37.61
01:17:39 +19:53
7
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 34.33
01:20:31 +22:45
8
Ingus GRASIS
Auseklis
Auseklis
01:21:28 +23:42
9
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
EP 31.46
01:23:06 +25:20
10
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 24.33
01:29:58 +32:12
11
Tarmo KUUB
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 21.21
01:33:17 +35:31
12
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
EP 20.85
01:33:41 +35:55
13
Davis KOSTÕGOV
1979 Laheda SK
Laheda SK
EP 15.42
01:40:18 +42:32
14
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 14.12
01:42:06 +44:20
15
Ragnar ILP
1979 EST
EST
EP 3.18
02:07:02 +01:09:16
NA
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
 
NA
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Silver REBENITS
1978 Kape
Kape
 
NA
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
 
NA
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

M45 - 1p

1
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 48.97
00:36:51
2
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 44.81
00:39:52 +03:01
3
SRD
EP 44.36
00:40:11 +03:20
4
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 41.84
00:41:55 +05:04
5
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.6
00:42:05 +05:14
6
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 39.9
00:43:14 +06:23
7
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 EST
EST
EP 22.78
00:55:01 +18:10
8
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
EP 13.84
01:02:37 +25:46
9
Heinar RADIN
1973 BK 101
BK 101
EP 7.41
01:10:22 +33:31
10
Raivo MITT
1971 EST
EST
EP 4.54
01:15:37 +38:46
11
SRD
EP 0.2
01:40:38 +01:03:47
NA
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Janek JÕGIS
1971 -
-
 
NA
Jörn AADNEVIK
1975 Vunder
Vunder
 

M45 - 2p

1
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 49.4
00:11:31
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 46.08
00:12:16 +00:45
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 45.17
00:12:28 +00:57
4
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 44.71
00:12:34 +01:03
5
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 EST
EST
EP 34.75
00:14:39 +03:08
6
SRD
EP 34.51
00:14:42 +03:11
7
Heinar RADIN
1973 BK 101
BK 101
EP 31.63
00:15:18 +03:47
8
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 27.63
00:16:09 +04:38
9
Raivo MITT
1971 EST
EST
EP 26.34
00:16:26 +04:55
10
SRD
EP 10.14
00:20:52 +09:21
NA
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
 
NA
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Janek JÕGIS
1971 -
-
 
NA
Jörn AADNEVIK
1975 Vunder
Vunder
 

M45 - 3p

1
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 53.87
00:59:48
2
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 53.77
00:59:55 +00:07
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 49.44
01:04:33 +04:45
4
SRD
EP 45.15
01:08:55 +09:07
5
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 44.04
01:10:01 +10:13
6
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 29.09
01:24:57 +25:09
7
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 28.77
01:25:17 +25:29
8
Heinar RADIN
1973 BK 101
BK 101
EP 25.25
01:29:04 +29:16
9
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 EST
EST
EP 24.92
01:29:26 +29:38
10
Jörn AADNEVIK
1975 Vunder
Vunder
EP 19.01
01:36:27 +36:39
11
Raivo MITT
1971 EST
EST
EP 12.91
01:45:11 +45:23
12
SRD
EP 5.72
02:00:27 +01:00:39
NA
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
 
NA
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
 
NA
Janek JÕGIS
1971 -
-
 

M50 - 1p

1
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 50.25
00:31:47
2
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 47.7
00:33:06 +01:19
3
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 46.28
00:33:49 +02:02
4
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 42.6
00:35:39 +03:52
5
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 36.94
00:38:26 +06:39
6
Mart KOPPEL
1969 EST
EST
EP 34.99
00:39:24 +07:37
7
Igors BOGDANOVS
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 19.2
00:48:01 +16:14
NA
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Jüri VANAVESKI
1966 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Tõnu LAUTER
1966 Lauter Team
Lauter Team
 

M50 - 2p

1
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 30.71
00:12:44
2
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 29.84
00:12:54 +00:10
3
Mart KOPPEL
1969 EST
EST
EP 25.66
00:13:43 +00:59
4
Igors BOGDANOVS
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 24.34
00:13:59 +01:15
NA
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
 
NA
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
 
NA
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
 
NA
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Jüri VANAVESKI
1966 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Tõnu LAUTER
1966 Lauter Team
Lauter Team
 

M50 - 3p

1
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Tammed
Tammed
EP 52.05
00:49:22
2
Mart KOPPEL
1969 EST
EST
EP 50.21
00:51:05 +01:43
3
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 48.34
00:52:47 +03:25
4
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 47.23
00:53:46 +04:24
5
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 44.24
00:56:22 +07:00
6
Jüri VANAVESKI
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 43.71
00:56:49 +07:27
7
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 42.32
00:58:00 +08:38
8
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 39.44
01:00:26 +11:04
9
Igors BOGDANOVS
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 17.56
01:20:31 +31:09
NA
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Tõnu LAUTER
1966 Lauter Team
Lauter Team
 

M55 - 1p

1
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju
Harju
EP 38.7
00:37:34
2
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 34.08
00:39:51 +02:17
3
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 30.46
00:41:41 +04:07
4
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 25.04
00:44:34 +07:00
5
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
EP 22.32
00:46:07 +08:33
6
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 5.17
01:00:58 +23:24
7
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
EP 2.42
01:06:48 +29:14
NA
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
 
NA
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
 

M55 - 2p

1
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 35.7
00:11:47
2
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju
Harju
EP 30.97
00:12:41 +00:54
3
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 26.16
00:13:37 +01:50
4
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
EP 25.74
00:13:42 +01:55
5
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 19.62
00:14:59 +03:12
6
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 17.23
00:15:32 +03:45
NA
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
 
NA
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
 

M55 - 3p

1
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 24.7
01:13:15
2
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 24.32
01:13:36 +00:21
3
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju
Harju
EP 23.76
01:14:08 +00:53
4
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
EP 23.3
01:14:35 +01:20
5
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 20.66
01:17:12 +03:57
6
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 16.7
01:21:30 +08:15
7
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
EP 3.83
01:44:21 +31:06
NA
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
 
NA
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
 

M60 - 1p

1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 49.05
00:30:46
2
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 36.55
00:38:00 +07:14
3
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 32.33
00:40:21 +09:35
4
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 29.21
00:42:07 +11:21
5
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 20.69
00:47:18 +16:32
NA
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
 
NA
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
 
NA
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
 

M60 - 2p

1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 51.13
00:10:28
2
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 47
00:11:17 +00:49
3
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 45.16
00:11:38 +01:10
4
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 43.73
00:11:54 +01:26
5
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 42.1
00:12:12 +01:44
6
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 38.44
00:12:52 +02:24
NA
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
 
NA
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
 

M60 - 3p

1
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 52.25
00:52:03
2
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 49.78
00:54:27 +02:24
3
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 42.42
01:01:12 +09:09
4
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 42.4
01:01:13 +09:10
5
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 39.69
01:03:37 +11:34
6
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.41
01:06:31 +14:28
7
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 20.44
01:21:43 +29:40
8
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 15.1
01:28:01 +35:58

M65 - 1p

1
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 36.13
00:38:14
2
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 35.68
00:38:29 +00:15
3
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 34.42
00:39:11 +00:57
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 31.15
00:41:01 +02:47
5
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 15.17
00:51:14 +13:00
6
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
EP 14.04
00:52:08 +13:54
7
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 13.56
00:52:32 +14:18
NA
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
 
NA
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
 
NA
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
NA
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
 

M65 - 2p

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 41.19
00:12:22
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 36.6
00:13:12 +00:50
3
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
EP 36.33
00:13:15 +00:53
4
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 34.77
00:13:32 +01:10
5
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 34.49
00:13:35 +01:13
6
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 26.16
00:15:09 +02:47
7
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
EP 22.71
00:15:51 +03:29
8
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.15
00:15:58 +03:36
9
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 20.99
00:16:13 +03:51
NA
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
 
NA
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
 
NA
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

M65 - 3p

1
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 39.35
01:03:55
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 31.07
01:11:18 +07:23
3
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 25.24
01:16:47 +12:52
4
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
EP 21.67
01:20:24 +16:29
5
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 19.5
01:22:45 +18:50
6
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
EP 19.43
01:22:50 +18:55
7
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 14.7
01:28:32 +24:37
8
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
EP 8.05
01:39:07 +35:12
9
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
EP 4.28
01:48:33 +44:38
NA
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
NA
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

M70 - 1p

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 25.72
00:39:21
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 25.64
00:39:29 +00:08
3
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
EP 23.65
00:42:25 +03:04
4
Heiki RAMMUL
1948 Ilves
Ilves
EP 16.48
00:52:16 +12:55
5
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju
Harju
EP 8.58
01:04:22 +25:01
6
Jaan MILJAN
1947 Kape
Kape
EP 3.91
01:15:05 +35:44

M70 - 2p

1
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
EP 25.72
00:10:07
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 24.91
00:10:26 +00:19
3
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 18.87
00:12:36 +02:29
4
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju
Harju
EP 9.72
00:16:02 +05:55
5
Heiki RAMMUL
1948 Ilves
Ilves
EP 7.58
00:17:02 +06:55
NA
Jaan MILJAN
1947 Kape
Kape
 

M70 - 3p

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 25.72
01:07:50
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 21.27
01:18:51 +11:01
3
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
EP 16.88
01:29:09 +21:19
4
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju
Harju
EP 12.49
01:39:55 +32:05
5
Heiki RAMMUL
1948 Ilves
Ilves
EP 10.72
01:44:39 +36:49
NA
Jaan MILJAN
1947 Kape
Kape
 

M75 - 1p

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
EP 28.33
00:36:46
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 23.54
00:42:36 +05:50
3
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 19.44
00:47:20 +10:34
4
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 17.69
00:49:22 +12:36
5
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 17.53
00:49:33 +12:47
6
Esa TARKIAINEN
SU-Se
SU-Se
01:00:23 +23:37
7
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
EP 5.9
01:06:26 +29:40
NA
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
 
NA
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
 

M75 - 2p

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
EP 27.02
00:09:13
2
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 21.62
00:10:56 +01:43
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 17.77
00:12:06 +02:53
4
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 13.65
00:13:24 +04:11
5
Esa TARKIAINEN
SU-Se
SU-Se
00:13:29 +04:16
6
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
EP 5.4
00:16:47 +07:34
NA
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
 
NA
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
 

M75 - 3p

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
EP 24.39
00:58:01
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 16.86
01:14:26 +16:25
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 11.82
01:25:30 +27:29
4
Esa TARKIAINEN
SU-Se
SU-Se
01:28:20 +30:19
NA
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
 
NA
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
NA
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
 

M80 - 1p

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 25.81
00:39:55
2
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
EP 14.49
00:53:13 +13:18
3
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
EP 7.48
01:03:24 +23:29

M80 - 2p

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 18.98
00:11:44
2
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
EP 11.41
00:14:10 +02:26
3
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
EP 6.87
00:16:01 +04:17

M80 - 3p

1
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
EP 14.91
01:18:35
2
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
EP 8
01:35:16 +16:41
NA
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
 

MB - 1p

1
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:35:09
NA
Mait MÜÜRSEPP
1975 EST
EST
 

MB - 2p

1
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:09:30
2
Mait MÜÜRSEPP
1975 EST
EST
00:09:32 +00:02

MB - 3p

1
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:46:43
2
Mait MÜÜRSEPP
1975 EST
EST
01:03:53 +17:10

N08NR - 1p

1
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:12:28
2
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:15:10 +02:42
3
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:15:36 +03:08
4
Lola-Liis NAAN
2006 EST
EST
00:18:39 +06:11
5
Hella Maia PRIKS
2014 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:55 +15:27
6
Vunder
00:35:41 +23:13
NA
-
 

N08NR - 2p

1
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:07:02
2
Lola-Liis NAAN
2006 EST
EST
00:07:50 +00:48
3
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:08:07 +01:05
4
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:09:40 +02:38
5
Hella Maia PRIKS
2014 Rakv
Rakv
00:14:38 +07:36
6
Vunder
00:15:27 +08:25
NA
-
 

N08NR - 3p

1
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:12:01
2
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:12:52 +00:51
3
-
00:17:09 +05:08
4
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:17:17 +05:16
5
Lola-Liis NAAN
2006 EST
EST
00:19:39 +07:38
6
Hella Maia PRIKS
2014 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:43 +14:42
7
Vunder
00:29:12 +17:11

N09NR - 1p

1
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:10:59
2
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
00:11:19 +00:20
3
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras
Kobras
00:14:52 +03:53
4
Jete KRAAS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:28:12 +17:13
NA
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
 

N09NR - 2p

1
Jete KRAAS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:07:25
2
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
00:07:41 +00:16
3
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
00:07:56 +00:31
4
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras
Kobras
00:08:16 +00:51
5
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:11:25 +04:00

N09NR - 3p

1
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:10:28
2
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
00:10:39 +00:11
3
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
00:10:59 +00:31
4
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras
Kobras
00:12:42 +02:14
5
Jete KRAAS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:12:44 +02:16

N10NR - 1p

1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:09:58

N10NR - 2p

1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:05:37

N10NR - 3p

1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:16:47

N12 - 1p

1
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 18.13
00:21:50
2
Helena HAKK
2009 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 11.97
00:28:37 +06:47
3
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 11.61
00:29:00 +07:10
4
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 11
00:29:40 +07:50
5
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 XT Sport
XT Sport
EP 9.44
00:31:25 +09:35
6
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 9.35
00:31:31 +09:41
7
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras
Kobras
EP 2.34
00:42:44 +20:54
8
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 1.96
00:43:52 +22:02
9
Ebe HALLIK
2008 Tartu
Tartu
EP 0.3
00:53:47 +31:57
10
SRD
01:11:37 +49:47
11
Merilin LAANJÕE
2009 EST
EST
01:13:54 +52:04
NA
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
 
NA
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
 

N12 - 2p

1
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 17.98
00:06:29
2
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 17.84
00:06:32 +00:03
3
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 17.84
00:06:32 +00:03
4
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 17.32
00:06:43 +00:14
5
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 15.54
00:07:19 +00:50
6
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 14.88
00:07:32 +01:03
7
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras
Kobras
EP 14.46
00:07:40 +01:11
8
SRD
EP 13.37
00:08:01 +01:32
9
Ebe HALLIK
2008 Tartu
Tartu
EP 13.37
00:08:01 +01:32
10
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 XT Sport
XT Sport
EP 12.48
00:08:18 +01:49
11
Helena HAKK
2009 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 10.63
00:08:54 +02:25
12
Merilin LAANJÕE
2009 EST
EST
EP 5.33
00:10:54 +04:25
NA
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
 

N12 - 3p

1
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 18.13
00:29:44
2
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 XT Sport
XT Sport
EP 16.44
00:32:24 +02:40
3
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 14.11
00:35:51 +06:07
4
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 12.61
00:38:02 +08:18
5
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 11.81
00:39:12 +09:28
6
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 11.08
00:40:17 +10:33
7
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras
Kobras
EP 8.96
00:43:32 +13:48
8
Helena HAKK
2009 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 6.91
00:47:01 +17:17
9
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 0.81
01:06:32 +36:48
10
SRD
EP 0.29
01:13:29 +43:45
11
Ebe HALLIK
2008 Tartu
Tartu
01:34:33 +01:04:49
NA
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
 
NA
Merilin LAANJÕE
2009 EST
EST
 

N14 - 1p

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 37.3
00:16:53
2
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK
HOK
EP 32.61
00:18:54 +02:01
3
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 27.93
00:20:48 +03:55
4
SRD
EP 21.76
00:23:18 +06:25
5
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.61
00:23:47 +06:54
6
Karmen TUGEDAM
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 16.06
00:25:48 +08:55
7
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 6.72
00:31:19 +14:26
8
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 6.18
00:31:46 +14:53
9
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 0.33
00:43:39 +26:46
NA
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
 
NA
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
 

N14 - 2p

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 42.51
00:07:19
2
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 39.92
00:07:45 +00:26
3
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK
HOK
EP 36.04
00:08:22 +01:03
4
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 33.01
00:08:50 +01:31
5
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 27.99
00:09:36 +02:17
6
SRD
EP 21.79
00:10:35 +03:16
7
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 14.51
00:11:54 +04:35
8
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 9.05
00:13:10 +05:51
NA
Karmen TUGEDAM
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
 

N14 - 3p

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 42.51
00:25:52
2
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK
HOK
EP 31.61
00:31:59 +06:07
3
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 28.89
00:33:27 +07:35
4
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 23.7
00:36:19 +10:27
5
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 23.2
00:36:36 +10:44
6
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 17.38
00:40:07 +14:15
7
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 16.37
00:40:47 +14:55
8
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 10.97
00:44:49 +18:57
9
SRD
EP 9.81
00:45:50 +19:58
10
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
01:30:26 +01:04:34
NA
Karmen TUGEDAM
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

N16 - 1p

1
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 54.27
00:30:35
2
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 52.95
00:31:19 +00:44
3
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 39.82
00:38:05 +07:30
4
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras
Kobras
EP 37.09
00:39:27 +08:52
5
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
EP 21.92
00:47:36 +17:01
6
Melani VÄITS
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 20.85
00:48:15 +17:40
7
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
01:43:15 +01:12:40

N16 - 2p

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 60.12
00:07:23
2
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 57.21
00:07:44 +00:21
3
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 53.44
00:08:10 +00:47
4
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.3
00:09:17 +01:54
5
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
EP 42.53
00:09:22 +01:59
6
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 42.22
00:09:24 +02:01
7
Melani VÄITS
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 38.87
00:09:46 +02:23

N16 - 3p

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 60.12
00:42:11
2
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 56.63
00:44:34 +02:23
3
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras
Kobras
EP 28.85
01:02:22 +20:11
4
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 24.37
01:05:35 +23:24
5
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
EP 18.32
01:10:29 +28:18
NA
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Melani VÄITS
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

N18 - 1p

1
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 62.39
00:31:47
2
Greta-Maria PISAREV
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 55.37
00:35:12 +03:25
3
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 52.24
00:36:39 +04:52
4
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
EP 50.27
00:37:33 +05:46
5
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK
HOK
EP 47.21
00:38:56 +07:09
6
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 45.51
00:39:42 +07:55
7
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 36.89
00:43:38 +11:51
8
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 31.49
00:46:13 +14:26

N18 - 2p

1
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 62.87
00:10:38
2
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 56.49
00:11:40 +01:02
3
Greta-Maria PISAREV
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 56.17
00:11:43 +01:05
4
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK
HOK
EP 50.73
00:12:33 +01:55
5
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 46.18
00:13:14 +02:36
6
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
EP 45.74
00:13:18 +02:40
7
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 43.74
00:13:36 +02:58
8
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.03
00:14:28 +03:50

N18 - 3p

1
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 62.87
00:55:21
2
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 56.51
01:00:43 +05:22
3
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
EP 46.46
01:08:40 +13:19
4
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 45.03
01:09:47 +14:26
5
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 41.12
01:12:51 +17:30
6
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK
HOK
EP 40.67
01:13:12 +17:51
7
Greta-Maria PISAREV
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 37.88
01:15:25 +20:04
8
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 31.32
01:20:50 +25:29

N20 - 1p

1
SRD
EP 36.14
01:02:25
NA
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
 

N20 - 2p

1
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.12
00:15:51
2
SRD
EP 10.59
00:27:07 +11:16

N20 - 3p

1
SRD
EP 29.55
01:54:58
NA
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
 

N21E - 1p

1
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 90.69
00:41:52
2
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 90.25
00:42:04 +00:12
3
Marianne HAUG
1996 Võru
Võru
EP 88.38
00:42:55 +01:03
4
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
EP 86.56
00:43:44 +01:52
5
Kerstin UIBOUPIN
1992 Võru
Võru
EP 81.22
00:46:03 +04:11
6
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
EP 79.69
00:46:42 +04:50
7
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 78.31
00:47:17 +05:25
8
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 51.06
00:58:34 +16:42
9
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 TON
TON
EP 11.07
01:22:39 +40:47
NA
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
 

N21E - 2p

1
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 93.03
00:13:34
2
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 89.31
00:14:06 +00:32
3
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 85.58
00:14:37 +01:03
4
Marianne HAUG
1996 Võru
Võru
EP 84.23
00:14:48 +01:14
5
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
EP 83.24
00:14:56 +01:22
6
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
EP 81.13
00:15:13 +01:39
7
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 61.53
00:17:46 +04:12
8
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 TON
TON
EP 43.54
00:20:13 +06:39
NA
Kerstin UIBOUPIN
1992 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
 

N21E - 3p

1
Marianne HAUG
1996 Võru
Võru
EP 94.35
01:17:55
2
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 89.87
01:21:32 +03:37
3
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 87.43
01:23:27 +05:32
4
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 81.86
01:27:42 +09:47
5
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
EP 80.33
01:28:51 +10:56
6
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 50.17
01:51:17 +33:22
7
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 TON
TON
EP 25.77
02:13:23 +55:28
NA
Kerstin UIBOUPIN
1992 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
 

N21TEHNO - 1p

1
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju
Harju
EP 46.97
00:51:26
2
Ülle HOLLO
1973 Võru
Võru
EP 43.15
00:55:28 +04:02
3
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 40.79
00:57:51 +06:25
4
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
EP 34.96
01:03:34 +12:08
5
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 34.84
01:03:41 +12:15
6
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju
Harju
EP 29.95
01:08:27 +17:01
7
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju
Harju
EP 26.43
01:11:58 +20:32
NA
Ade TIMMUSK
1988 HOK
HOK
 

N21TEHNO - 2p

1
Ülle HOLLO
1973 Võru
Võru
EP 50.78
00:15:24
2
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 50.35
00:15:31 +00:07
3
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju
Harju
EP 43.96
00:17:12 +01:48
4
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju
Harju
EP 42.85
00:17:29 +02:05
5
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju
Harju
EP 39.02
00:18:27 +03:03
6
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 31.73
00:20:18 +04:54
NA
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
 
NA
Ade TIMMUSK
1988 HOK
HOK
 

N21TEHNO - 3p

1
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 46.97
01:25:54
2
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju
Harju
EP 44.66
01:30:01 +04:07
3
Ülle HOLLO
1973 Võru
Võru
EP 43.65
01:31:47 +05:53
4
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju
Harju
EP 42.14
01:34:21 +08:27
5
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 31.88
01:51:09 +25:15
NA
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
 
NA
Ade TIMMUSK
1988 HOK
HOK
 
NA
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju
Harju
 

N35 - 1p

1
Kadri PARTS
1973 Võru
Võru
EP 40.79
00:57:51
2
Katre PALO
1978 Võru
Võru
EP 38.35
01:00:16 +02:25
3
Birgit POKK
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 9.55
01:33:22 +35:31
NA
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju
Harju
 

N35 - 2p

1
Birgit POKK
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 52.5
00:14:55
2
Katre PALO
1978 Võru
Võru
EP 41.07
00:17:56 +03:01
3
Kadri PARTS
1973 Võru
Võru
EP 24.97
00:22:07 +07:12
NA
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju
Harju
 

N35 - 3p

1
Birgit POKK
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.03
01:41:10
2
Kadri PARTS
1973 Võru
Võru
EP 36.21
01:44:08 +02:58
3
Katre PALO
1978 Võru
Võru
EP 34.01
01:47:42 +06:32
NA
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju
Harju
 

N40 - 1p

1
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 57.55
00:34:10
2
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 54.33
00:35:41 +01:31
3
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 47.29
00:38:54 +04:44
4
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
EP 31.83
00:46:03 +11:53
5
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 22.44
00:51:01 +16:51
6
Anneli NÕMM
1980 EST
EST
EP 13.87
00:56:44 +22:34
7
SRD
EP 3.18
01:10:09 +35:59
8
Liina SUMBERG
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 0.18
01:28:46 +54:36
9
Maia SOKK
1976 EST
EST
02:11:47 +01:37:37
NA
Hedi VAIKJÄRV
1978 Vunder
Vunder
 

N40 - 2p

1
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 52.71
00:12:15
2
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 43.85
00:13:35 +01:20
3
Liina SUMBERG
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 22.71
00:17:03 +04:48
4
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 19.79
00:17:38 +05:23
NA
Hedi VAIKJÄRV
1978 Vunder
Vunder
 
NA
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
 
NA
Anneli NÕMM
1980 EST
EST
 
NA
SRD
 
NA
Maia SOKK
1976 EST
EST
 

N40 - 3p

1
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 56.71
01:00:33
2
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
EP 53.55
01:03:06 +02:33
3
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 49.92
01:05:58 +05:25
4
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.01
01:15:19 +14:46
5
Anneli NÕMM
1980 EST
EST
EP 22.69
01:28:46 +28:13
6
Hedi VAIKJÄRV
1978 Vunder
Vunder
EP 6.02
01:53:05 +52:32
7
Liina SUMBERG
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 4.71
01:56:44 +56:11
NA
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
SRD
 
NA
Maia SOKK
1976 EST
EST
 

N45 - 1p

1
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.56
00:33:52
2
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
EP 52.58
00:34:29 +00:37
3
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
EP 51.82
00:34:57 +01:05
4
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 45.67
00:38:35 +04:43
5
Raili ROOBA
1974 Rakv
Rakv
EP 27.91
00:48:43 +14:51
6
Heli HAUG
1975 Võru
Võru
EP 27.6
00:48:54 +15:02
7
Siiri VALLNER
1972 EST
EST
EP 25.84
00:49:59 +16:07
8
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 21.69
00:52:40 +18:48
NA
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
 
NA
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 EST
EST
 
NA
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
 

N45 - 2p

1
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.34
00:11:13
2
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
EP 49.49
00:12:00 +00:47
3
Siiri VALLNER
1972 EST
EST
EP 48.22
00:12:15 +01:02
4
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 47.71
00:12:21 +01:08
5
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 41.02
00:13:37 +02:24
6
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.52
00:14:05 +02:52
7
Raili ROOBA
1974 Rakv
Rakv
EP 36.02
00:14:33 +03:20
8
Heli HAUG
1975 Võru
Võru
EP 34.69
00:14:48 +03:35
NA
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
 
NA
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 EST
EST
 
NA
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
 

N45 - 3p

1
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
EP 57.73
00:58:00
2
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
EP 56.25
00:59:28 +01:28
3
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 55.12
01:00:34 +02:34
4
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
EP 54.39
01:01:16 +03:16
5
Siiri VALLNER
1972 EST
EST
EP 46.43
01:08:36 +10:36
6
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 EST
EST
EP 45.68
01:09:16 +11:16
7
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 37.09
01:16:56 +18:56
8
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.73
01:19:05 +21:05
9
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 34.15
01:19:37 +21:37
NA
Heli HAUG
1975 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Raili ROOBA
1974 Rakv
Rakv
 

N50 - 1p

1
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 37.35
00:39:19
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 36.49
00:39:45 +00:26
3
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 1.19
01:13:27 +34:08
NA
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 EST
EST
 

N50 - 2p

1
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 53.16
00:10:25
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 52.34
00:10:32 +00:07
3
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 46.54
00:11:21 +00:56
NA
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 EST
EST
 

N50 - 3p

1
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 56.65
00:58:59
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 45.28
01:10:01 +11:02
3
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 30.98
01:23:24 +24:25
NA
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 EST
EST
 

N55 - 1p

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 41.39
00:37:18
2
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 35.2
00:40:24 +03:06
3
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 33.46
00:41:17 +03:59
4
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 30.43
00:42:51 +05:33
5
Helve KANSI
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 15.05
00:52:11 +14:53
6
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 14.85
00:52:20 +15:02
7
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 3.03
01:06:49 +29:31
NA
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
 
NA
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Elin ILVES
1965 Kape
Kape
 
NA
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

N55 - 2p

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 59.95
00:09:24
2
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 52.46
00:10:31 +01:07
3
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 49.76
00:10:54 +01:30
4
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 44.03
00:11:42 +02:18
5
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 38.41
00:12:29 +03:05
6
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.44
00:13:03 +03:39
7
Helve KANSI
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 33.75
00:13:09 +03:45
8
Elin ILVES
1965 Kape
Kape
EP 31.6
00:13:28 +04:04
9
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 13.1
00:16:50 +07:26
10
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 7.16
00:18:37 +09:13
NA
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
 

N55 - 3p

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 55.93
00:59:44
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 54.67
01:01:01 +01:17
3
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 52.59
01:03:05 +03:21
4
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 51.9
01:03:45 +04:01
5
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 48.72
01:06:48 +07:04
6
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 28.38
01:25:59 +26:15
7
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 20.95
01:34:00 +34:16
8
Helve KANSI
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 19.33
01:35:56 +36:12
9
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 8.31
01:53:12 +53:28
NA
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
 
NA
Elin ILVES
1965 Kape
Kape
 

N60 - 1p

1
Reet JOHANSON
1959 Kobras
Kobras
EP 55.95
00:37:14
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 50.58
00:40:40 +03:26
3
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.68
00:41:13 +03:59
4
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 45.7
00:43:37 +06:23
5
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 32.56
00:51:26 +14:12
6
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
EP 24.02
00:56:57 +19:43
7
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.56
00:59:26 +22:12
8
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 18.74
01:00:50 +23:36
NA
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
NA
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
 

N60 - 2p

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 42.99
00:09:19
2
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 38.57
00:09:48 +00:29
3
Reet JOHANSON
1959 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.27
00:09:50 +00:31
4
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 33.96
00:10:19 +01:00
5
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 26.28
00:11:14 +01:55
6
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 15.28
00:12:50 +03:31
7