Tulemused

19aug.20

Lupine Örienteerumine

KESKMINE

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 SK100
SK100
00:38:51
2
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:39:00 +00:09
3
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:34 +00:43
4
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:41:23 +02:32
5
00:44:35 +05:44
6
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:41 +05:50
7
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:14 +06:23
8
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:46:14 +07:23
9
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:48:13 +09:22
10
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:48:22 +09:31
11
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:52:41 +13:50
12
00:52:48 +13:57
13
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:53:06 +14:15
14
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:53:09 +14:18
15
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:54:04 +15:13
16
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:54:32 +15:41
17
00:55:14 +16:23
18
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:55:37 +16:46
19
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:09 +17:18
20
Martin OSMIN
1979 TTG
TTG
00:56:26 +17:35
21
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:56:28 +17:37
22
00:56:44 +17:53
23
00:57:10 +18:19
24
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:57:26 +18:35
25
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:57:33 +18:42
26
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:57:47 +18:56
27
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:57:58 +19:07
28
00:58:02 +19:11
29
Rain LEESI
1986
00:58:03 +19:12
30
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:59:46 +20:55
31
Siim KOKK
1975
01:01:33 +22:42
32
01:02:31 +23:40
33
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:50 +24:59
34
Mykyta OLIMPIIEV
1990 x84
x84
01:04:33 +25:42
35
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:05:38 +26:47
36
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:05:42 +26:51

LIHTNE

1
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:24:43

LÜHIKE

1
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:35:45
2
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:31 +00:46
3
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:36:59 +01:14
4
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:29 +03:44
5
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:54 +04:09
6
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:40:23 +04:38
7
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:40:44 +04:59
8
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:40:50 +05:05
9
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 TON
TON
00:44:26 +08:41
10
Siim MÄRTMAA
1987 x64
x64
00:45:36 +09:51
11
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:45:46 +10:01
12
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:48:08 +12:23
13
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:34 +12:49
14
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:51:08 +15:23
15
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:52:31 +16:46
16
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:54:38 +18:53
17
00:54:59 +19:14
18
Mats Martin JÜRJO
2008 Saaremaajooks.ee
Saaremaajooks.ee
00:55:04 +19:19
19
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Saaremaajooks.ee
Saaremaajooks.ee
00:55:13 +19:28
20
00:55:59 +20:14
21
Maire KIVIMURD
1968 x25
x25
00:56:09 +20:24
22
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:57:07 +21:22
23
Paul Oskar TOMBERG
x58
x58
00:57:16 +21:31
24
00:57:17 +21:32
25
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:58:41 +22:56
26
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:57 +23:12
27
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:59:01 +23:16
28
Tiina MUTS
1977
01:04:07 +28:22
30
01:04:13 +28:28
31
Rait PÕLDSEPP
x93
x93
01:05:19 +29:34
32
01:11:06 +35:21
33
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:22:06 +46:21
34
01:22:10 +46:25

V

1
00:39:00
2
Kristi PLOOM
1979 SOK
SOK
00:45:31 +06:31
3
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:35 +07:35
4
00:53:02 +14:02
5
Anna SULG
2004
00:55:53 +16:53
6
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:30 +18:30
7
Nele JUNTSON
1990 x80
x80
01:12:23 +33:23
8
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:48:24 +09:24
9
Mirjam KOKK
2005 Liivalaia lasteaed
Liivalaia lasteaed
01:50:46 +11:46

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Mait Tõnisson

Pirita Velodroom

80 osalejat