Tulemused

12sept.20

Eesti MV lühirada

M14

1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.01
00:15:54
2
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 35.66
00:16:28 +00:34
3
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 35.22
00:16:39 +00:45
4
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 25.08
00:20:36 +04:41
5
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 24.26
00:20:55 +05:00
6
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 20.99
00:22:11 +06:17
7
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 18.98
00:23:00 +07:06
8
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 17.14
00:23:47 +07:52
9
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 16.13
00:24:13 +08:19
10
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 13.88
00:25:15 +09:21
11
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 13.12
00:25:38 +09:43
12
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Pühajärve põhikoo
Pühajärve põhikoo
EP 12.95
00:25:43 +09:48
13
Maanus UDAM
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 11.09
00:26:41 +10:46
14
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 10.52
00:27:00 +11:05
15
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 7.29
00:29:03 +13:08
16
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 6.78
00:29:25 +13:30
17
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 3.98
00:31:59 +16:04
18
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Kape
Kape
EP 3.69
00:32:19 +16:24
19
Kaur KENK
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 2.94
00:33:18 +17:24
20
Otto PLUUM
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 1.91
00:35:04 +19:09
21
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.29
00:41:30 +25:35
22
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 0.02
00:48:23 +32:28
23
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:07:14 +51:19
NA
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Sander LEPP
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Kiur KALDMAA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 

M16

1
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 40.62
00:19:36
2
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 31.91
00:23:31 +03:54
3
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 10.58
00:33:55 +14:18
4
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 8.27
00:35:35 +15:58
5
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 7.97
00:35:50 +16:13
6
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 6.62
00:37:00 +17:23
7
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 6.47
00:37:09 +17:32
8
Andri KEPLER
2004 Kobras
Kobras
EP 1.18
00:45:52 +26:15
9
Laurits RÜTMAN
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.53
00:49:12 +29:35
10
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 0.39
00:50:24 +30:47
11
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.07
00:56:22 +36:45
12
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.01
01:03:06 +43:29
13
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
01:06:53 +47:16
NA
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Mattias PIHU
2004 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Mehis UDAM
2004 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Tauri VIJAR
2004 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Indrek NOOR
2004 JOKA
JOKA
 

M18

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 55.42
00:30:02
2
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 48.51
00:33:35 +03:33
3
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 45.5
00:35:04 +05:02
4
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 42.52
00:36:30 +06:28
5
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
EP 39.78
00:37:49 +07:47
6
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
EP 29.88
00:42:41 +12:39
7
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 29.54
00:42:51 +12:49
8
Tõnis JÄÄDMAA
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 28.59
00:43:21 +13:18
9
Mattias MAIDLA
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 27.29
00:44:01 +13:59
10
SRD
EP 16.93
00:50:09 +20:07
11
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
EP 6.96
00:59:02 +29:00
12
Joosep AINJÄRV
2002 JOKA
JOKA
01:41:29 +01:11:27

M20

1
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 SRD
SRD
EP 69.74
00:27:16
2
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 56.09
00:32:15 +04:59
3
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 54.05
00:32:58 +05:41
4
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 40.79
00:37:36 +10:20
5
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 37.38
00:38:51 +11:34
6
Raido KISS
2000 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 32.06
00:40:52 +13:35
7
Davis SOLMANIS
IK Auseklis
IK Auseklis
00:46:21 +19:04
8
Aleksander KEPLER
2001 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 19.21
00:46:37 +19:20
9
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 8.03
00:54:18 +27:01
10
Siim TURBAN
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 5.21
00:57:33 +30:16
11
Hanno-Laur KUNNUS
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 1.68
01:04:55 +37:39
12
Karel KURAGIN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.57
01:10:59 +43:42

M21

1
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 105.39
00:32:49
2
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 101.94
00:33:53 +01:03
3
Timo SILD
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 100.49
00:34:19 +01:29
4
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 91.79
00:36:51 +04:01
5
Sander VAHER
1985 Kobras
Kobras
EP 90.89
00:37:06 +04:16
6
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 88.83
00:37:41 +04:51
7
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 88.41
00:37:48 +04:58
8
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
EP 83.59
00:39:09 +06:19
9
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 82.47
00:39:27 +06:38
10
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
EP 80.55
00:39:59 +07:09
11
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
EP 73.61
00:41:54 +09:04
12
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 72.61
00:42:11 +09:21
13
Juho WESTERLUND
1989 JOKA
JOKA
EP 71.72
00:42:26 +09:36
14
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
EP 69.71
00:42:59 +10:09
15
Priit RANDMAN
1989 Rakv
Rakv
EP 62.81
00:44:55 +12:06
16
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
EP 58.85
00:46:04 +13:14
17
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
EP 55.64
00:47:00 +14:10
18
Andres RÕÕM
1999 Ilves
Ilves
EP 48.32
00:49:14 +16:24
19
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 35.97
00:53:23 +20:33
20
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 33.04
00:54:29 +21:40
21
Ilves
EP 30.89
00:55:20 +22:30
22
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
EP 20.99
00:59:49 +26:59
23
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 2.81
01:17:25 +44:35
NA
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Kevin HALLOP
1996 Peko
Peko
 

M35

1
Silver EENSAAR
1978 Kobras
Kobras
EP 45.85
00:35:49
2
Taivo TIMMUSK
1983 HOK
HOK
EP 40.81
00:37:36 +01:46
3
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 39.36
00:38:07 +02:18
4
Timo PALO
1979 Võru
Võru
EP 38.36
00:38:29 +02:40
5
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.3
00:39:15 +03:25
6
Sixten SILD
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 34.91
00:39:46 +03:57
7
Tarvo KLAASIMÄE
1981 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
EP 29.9
00:41:44 +05:55
8
Jürgen EINPAUL
1983 Tammed
Tammed
EP 29.61
00:41:51 +06:02
9
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 EST
EST
EP 15.03
00:48:59 +13:09
10
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100
SK100
EP 12.73
00:50:29 +14:39
11
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
EP 11.52
00:51:21 +15:31

M40

1
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
EP 68.85
00:25:49
2
Rain EENSAAR
1974 EST
EST
EP 60.82
00:28:42 +02:52
3
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 58.25
00:29:34 +03:44
4
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 55.75
00:30:25 +04:35
5
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 52.83
00:31:23 +05:34
6
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 44.69
00:34:06 +08:16
7
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 42.22
00:34:56 +09:06
8
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 40.08
00:35:40 +09:50
9
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 32.08
00:38:32 +12:42
10
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 28.82
00:39:47 +13:58
11
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
EP 23.75
00:41:54 +16:04
12
Siim LANNES
1978 EST
EST
EP 17.57
00:44:51 +19:01
13
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 17.05
00:45:07 +19:18
14
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 13.74
00:47:02 +21:12
15
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 11.97
00:48:12 +22:22
16
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 5.17
00:54:27 +28:38
17
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 4.96
00:54:44 +28:54
18
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 1
01:04:16 +38:26
19
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
EP 0.12
01:14:25 +48:35
20
Andres VESILIND
1977 SRD
SRD
EP 0.05
01:17:50 +52:01
NA
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
 
NA
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
 

M45

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 49.48
00:32:30
2
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 48.4
00:32:52 +00:21
3
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 40.36
00:35:34 +03:04
4
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.15
00:37:46 +05:16
5
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
EP 32.28
00:38:28 +05:57
6
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 31.77
00:38:39 +06:09
7
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 30.27
00:39:14 +06:43
8
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
EP 28.62
00:39:52 +07:22
9
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 23.1
00:42:11 +09:40
10
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 21.54
00:42:53 +10:23
11
Sander ANNUS
1973 EST
EST
EP 18.2
00:44:31 +12:01
12
SRD
EP 17.06
00:45:07 +12:36
13
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 15.6
00:45:56 +13:25
14
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 15.3
00:46:06 +13:35
15
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 6.45
00:52:55 +20:25
16
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
EP 2.77
00:58:29 +25:58
17
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 0.29
01:10:27 +37:57
18
Rünno SULG
1973 EST
EST
EP 0.15
01:13:20 +40:50
NA
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
 
NA
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
NA
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
 

M50

1
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 62.08
00:27:51
2
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 61.61
00:28:04 +00:12
3
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 55.74
00:30:35 +02:43
4
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 55.12
00:30:50 +02:59
5
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
EP 54.44
00:31:07 +03:15
6
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 54.34
00:31:09 +03:18
7
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 49.93
00:32:56 +05:05
8
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Lehola
Lehola
EP 44.31
00:35:11 +07:19
9
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
EP 43.45
00:35:31 +07:40
10
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 35.29
00:38:50 +10:58
11
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 34.01
00:39:22 +11:30
12
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 30.89
00:40:42 +12:50
13
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 30.61
00:40:49 +12:58
14
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 25.98
00:42:55 +15:04
15
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
EP 24.63
00:43:34 +15:43
16
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 14.44
00:49:17 +21:26
17
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 11.07
00:51:46 +23:54
18
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 9.5
00:53:06 +25:14
19
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 2.86
01:02:10 +34:18
20
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
EP 1.21
01:07:37 +39:45
21
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 0.29
01:15:27 +47:35
NA
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
 

M55

1
Toomas TARVE
1963 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.8
00:33:24
2
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.34
00:33:35 +00:11
3
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 34.96
00:38:58 +05:34
4
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 25.47
00:43:10 +09:46
5
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 22.52
00:44:37 +11:13
6
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
EP 18.08
00:47:01 +13:37
7
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
EP 15.76
00:48:26 +15:02
8
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
EP 13.52
00:49:55 +16:31
9
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 7.81
00:54:45 +21:21
10
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 7.23
00:55:22 +21:58
11
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 4.96
00:58:17 +24:53
12
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
EP 0.12
01:19:33 +46:09
13
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:39:02 +01:05:38
NA
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
 
NA
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 

M60

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 59.33
00:24:11
2
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 46.95
00:28:53 +04:41
3
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 41.45
00:30:53 +06:41
4
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 40.69
00:31:09 +06:57
5
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.84
00:32:34 +08:22
6
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
EP 34.51
00:33:26 +09:14
7
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 33.53
00:33:48 +09:36
8
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 31.32
00:34:38 +10:27
9
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 25.63
00:36:56 +12:44
10
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 21.86
00:38:35 +14:24
11
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
EP 15.72
00:41:41 +17:29
12
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 10.73
00:44:51 +20:39
13
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
EP 0.63
01:01:43 +37:31
14
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 0.44
01:03:27 +39:15
15
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.11
01:09:34 +45:22
NA
Jaanus REHA
1959 EST
EST
 
NA
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 EST
EST
 
NA
Urmas LIPS
1960 EST
EST
 

M65

1
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
EP 26.89
00:36:25
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 23.15
00:38:00 +01:35
3
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 17.01
00:40:59 +04:34
4
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 16.11
00:41:28 +05:03
5
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
EP 13.01
00:43:18 +06:53
6
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 5.58
00:49:33 +13:08
7
Paul AUG
1951 Orvand
Orvand
EP 4.75
00:50:36 +14:11
8
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 2.27
00:55:04 +18:39
9
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 1.7
00:56:41 +20:16
10
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 0.08
01:10:35 +34:10
NA
Eero RUOKAMO
1953 Kobras
Kobras
 

M70

1
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 44.62
00:30:35
2
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
EP 41.96
00:32:21 +01:46
3
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 39.48
00:33:56 +03:21
4
Väino AUL
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 36.7
00:35:40 +05:05
5
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 17.15
00:48:14 +17:39
6
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 10.91
00:53:34 +22:59
7
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 0.78
01:14:57 +44:22
NA
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
 
NA
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
 
NA
Mati RANDOJA
1949 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

M75

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 28.2
00:44:11
2
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 27.18
00:45:45 +01:34
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 21.58
00:53:47 +09:36
4
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
EP 21.45
00:53:58 +09:47
5
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
EP 14.48
01:03:52 +19:41
6
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 14.29
01:04:10 +19:58
NA
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
 
NA
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
 

M80

1
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
EP 23.7
00:28:43
2
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 23.67
00:28:45 +00:01
3
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
EP 19.86
00:33:06 +04:22
4
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 14.63
00:38:46 +10:02
5
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
EP 6.18
00:49:39 +20:55
6
Lev MIGDALSKI
1939 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 0.04
01:22:55 +54:11
NA
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
 

N14

1
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 52.29
00:25:00
2
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 50.73
00:25:44 +00:44
3
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 46.69
00:27:34 +02:33
4
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 45.67
00:28:01 +03:00
5
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 42.07
00:29:34 +04:33
6
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 40.48
00:30:14 +05:14
7
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 39.29
00:30:44 +05:44
8
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 37.85
00:31:21 +06:21
9
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 31.7
00:33:59 +08:59
10
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 28.37
00:35:27 +10:27
11
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 21.79
00:38:34 +13:34
12
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 20.28
00:39:21 +14:20
13
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.1
00:39:58 +14:58
14
Roosi RÜTMAN
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.1
00:39:59 +14:58
15
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 18.23
00:40:27 +15:27
16
Anni LINNUS
2006 Peko
Peko
EP 14.86
00:42:26 +17:26
17
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 14.48
00:42:40 +17:40
18
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 14.12
00:42:55 +17:54
19
SRD
EP 9.31
00:46:28 +21:28
20
Helena RAAVA
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 7.24
00:48:25 +23:25
21
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 6.53
00:49:11 +24:11
22
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 5.68
00:50:12 +25:12
23
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 4.78
00:51:24 +26:23
24
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 4.19
00:52:17 +27:17
25
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 2.23
00:56:15 +31:15
26
SRD
EP 0.57
01:03:40 +38:40
27
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
EP 0.15
01:09:47 +44:46
28
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 0.02
01:18:37 +53:37
29
Melora MIKKO
2006 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
01:56:39 +01:31:39
30
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
01:59:20 +01:34:20
NA
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
 
NA
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
 

N16

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 59.24
00:30:09
2
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 53.1
00:33:08 +02:59
3
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 50.91
00:34:10 +04:00
4
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 40.1
00:39:04 +08:55
5
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 30.81
00:43:24 +13:15
6
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 27.43
00:45:05 +14:55
7
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Käbi
Käbi
EP 19.56
00:49:26 +19:17
8
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 12.25
00:54:34 +24:24
9
Melani VÄITS
2005 Võru
Võru
EP 7.69
00:58:59 +28:49
10
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
EP 2.48
01:07:58 +37:49
NA
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
 

N18

1
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 67.74
00:32:15
2
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
EP 66.87
00:32:39 +00:24
3
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 59.58
00:35:57 +03:41
4
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 49.21
00:40:22 +08:07
5
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 44.3
00:42:26 +10:11
6
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 41.8
00:43:31 +11:16
7
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 19.2
00:54:46 +22:31
8
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 8.7
01:03:11 +30:56
9
Greta-Maria PISAREV
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 2.45
01:13:48 +41:33
10
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 0.84
01:21:15 +49:00

N20

1
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
EP 57.63
00:40:19
2
SRD
EP 54.74
00:42:18 +01:58
3
Laura-Liis KÜTT
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 24.24
01:02:03 +21:43
4
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
EP 20.49
01:04:55 +24:36
5
Kairiin MÄRTSON
2001 Kobras
Kobras
EP 8.76
01:16:57 +36:38

N21

1
Evely KAASIKU
1993 JOKA
JOKA
EP 107.99
00:35:03
2
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
EP 88.9
00:40:51 +05:48
3
Sari NURMELA
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 78.63
00:43:49 +08:46
4
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 67.36
00:47:05 +12:02
5
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 62.04
00:48:40 +13:36
6
Eva-Maria TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 57.45
00:50:03 +15:00
7
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 54.58
00:50:57 +15:53
8
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 52.01
00:51:45 +16:42
9
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
EP 51.61
00:51:53 +16:50
10
Kati ROONI
1987 SK100
SK100
EP 49.71
00:52:30 +17:27
11
Grete GUTMANN
1988 SK100
SK100
EP 44.83
00:54:08 +19:05
12
Kaisa SANDER
1995 Ilves
Ilves
EP 32.83
00:58:36 +23:32
13
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
EP 20.89
01:04:12 +29:09
14
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
EP 20.24
01:04:34 +29:31
15
Epp PAALBERG
1998 Rakv
Rakv
EP 20.22
01:04:35 +29:31
16
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 11.57
01:10:31 +35:27
17
Ade TIMMUSK
1988 HOK
HOK
EP 9.45
01:12:29 +37:25
18
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 6.55
01:15:50 +40:47
19
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 4.56
01:18:57 +43:53
20
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 4.25
01:19:32 +44:29
NA
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
 
NA
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju OK
Harju OK
 

N35

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 63.23
00:37:03
2
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 52.1
00:43:10 +06:07
3
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
EP 40.39
00:49:17 +12:13
4
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 12.66
01:07:27 +30:24
5
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 5.61
01:16:28 +39:25
NA
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
 

N40

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 68.42
00:29:45
2
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 31.1
00:44:45 +14:59
3
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
EP 26.27
00:46:58 +17:12
4
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 24.58
00:47:47 +18:01
NA
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
 
NA
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
 

N45

1
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.81
00:35:40
2
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 51.85
00:36:25 +00:45
3
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 50.78
00:36:50 +01:10
4
TON
EP 47.48
00:38:06 +02:26
5
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.67
00:40:22 +04:42
6
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.43
00:42:04 +06:24
7
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 35.29
00:42:57 +07:17
8
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 30.72
00:44:55 +09:14
9
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 27.86
00:46:13 +10:32
10
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
EP 3.71
01:05:14 +29:33
11
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 3.08
01:06:35 +30:55
12
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 0.77
01:15:36 +39:55
NA
Siiri VALLNER
1972 EST
EST
 
NA
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Heidi PRITS
1974 Mercury
Mercury
 

N50

1
Ingrit KALA
1968 Peko
Peko
EP 65.94
00:32:33
2
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 49.51
00:40:03 +07:29
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 47.86
00:40:46 +08:12
4
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
EP 41.48
00:43:35 +11:01
5
Merike METS
1969 Rakv
Rakv
EP 38.42
00:44:57 +12:24
6
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 33.69
00:47:09 +14:35
7
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 31.21
00:48:21 +15:47
8
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 31.19
00:48:21 +15:47
9
Daisy KROON
1967 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 23.08
00:52:37 +20:04
10
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 15.61
00:57:24 +24:50
11
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 10.85
01:01:20 +28:46
NA
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
 

N55

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 62.25
00:34:20
2
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 37.72
00:45:16 +10:56
3
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.07
00:45:34 +11:14
4
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 28.74
00:49:35 +15:14
5
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 13.75
00:58:49 +24:29
6
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 13.21
00:59:15 +24:55
7
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 9.17
01:03:01 +28:40
8
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
EP 8.72
01:03:30 +29:10
9
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 8.27
01:04:01 +29:41
NA
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 EST
EST
 

N60

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 67.03
00:28:44
2
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 51.45
00:34:56 +06:11
3
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 43.04
00:38:08 +09:23
4
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 41.04
00:38:54 +10:10
5
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 39.48
00:39:31 +10:46
6
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.56
00:41:29 +12:45
7
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 30.77
00:43:05 +14:20
8
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 27.9
00:44:21 +15:36
9
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 24.25
00:46:04 +17:19
10
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 21.33
00:47:32 +18:48
11
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 18.46
00:49:07 +20:22
12
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 14.47
00:51:35 +22:51
NA
Reet JOHANSON
1959 Kobras
Kobras
 

N65

1
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 52.02
00:36:17
2
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
EP 22.42
00:55:26 +19:09
3
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 21.58
00:56:03 +19:45
4
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.69
00:56:42 +20:25
5
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
EP 17.56
00:59:10 +22:53
6
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 17.52
00:59:12 +22:55
7
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 14.41
01:01:55 +25:38
8
Aime MÕIK
1952 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 6.06
01:12:07 +35:50
9
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 3.9
01:16:31 +40:14
10
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 1.41
01:25:27 +49:10
11
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 0.95
01:28:32 +52:15
NA
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
 

N70

1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 29.05
00:35:09
2
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 12.15
00:44:15 +09:05
3
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 3.41
00:53:38 +18:28
4
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 0.81
01:01:52 +26:43
5
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 0.16
01:09:37 +34:28
6
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 0.05
01:14:22 +39:13
NA
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakvere
Rakvere
 

N75

1
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:45

N80

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:34
2
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:33:55 +06:20
3
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
00:38:56 +11:21
4
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 EST
EST
00:58:38 +31:03

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: JOKA

Rajameister:

Vetla

471 osalejat