Tulemused

29aug.20

Eesti MV sprint

M14

1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.35
00:07:02
2
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 35.19
00:07:04 +00:02
4
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 33.11
00:07:28 +00:26
5
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 32.04
00:07:40 +00:38
6
Otto PLUUM
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 31.22
00:07:49 +00:47
7
Marco MURAKAS
2006 Rakv
Rakv
EP 30.86
00:07:53 +00:51
8
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 EST
EST
EP 30.31
00:07:59 +00:57
9
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 29.28
00:08:10 +01:08
10
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 29.1
00:08:12 +01:10
11
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 28.25
00:08:21 +01:19
12
Kiur KALDMAA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 28.16
00:08:22 +01:20
13
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 27.22
00:08:32 +01:30
14
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Kape
Kape
EP 27.12
00:08:33 +01:31
16
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 27.03
00:08:34 +01:32
17
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 26.18
00:08:43 +01:41
18
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 25.99
00:08:45 +01:43
19
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 25.7
00:08:48 +01:46
20
Kaur KENK
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 24.57
00:09:00 +01:58
22
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 21.12
00:09:37 +02:35
23
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 19.94
00:09:50 +02:48
24
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 15.79
00:10:38 +03:36
25
SRD
EP 14.18
00:10:58 +03:56
26
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 10.38
00:11:51 +04:49
27
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 9.44
00:12:06 +05:04
28
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
EP 2.33
00:15:04 +08:02
29
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
EP 2.1
00:15:15 +08:13
30
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
EP 0.35
00:18:03 +11:01
31
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 0.08
00:19:58 +12:56
NA
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Andre LEOPARD
2011 Peko
Peko
 

M16

1
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 45.15
00:10:46
2
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
EP 43.59
00:11:08 +00:22
3
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 41.98
00:11:30 +00:44
4
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 41.46
00:11:37 +00:51
5
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 41.01
00:11:43 +00:57
6
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.78
00:11:46 +01:00
7
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 39.34
00:12:05 +01:19
8
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 37.25
00:12:32 +01:46
9
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 33.4
00:13:21 +02:35
10
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 32.85
00:13:28 +02:42
11
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 32.53
00:13:32 +02:46
12
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 30.96
00:13:52 +03:06
13
Uku AASRAND
2004 Rakv
Rakv
EP 30.8
00:13:54 +03:08
14
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 28.3
00:14:26 +03:40
15
Andri KEPLER
2004 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 25.55
00:15:02 +04:16
17
Dmitri FEDOTOV
2004 SRD
SRD
EP 24.2
00:15:20 +04:34
18
Robert SANDER
2005 Ilves
Ilves
EP 18.33
00:16:44 +05:58
NA
Ulvi IBRAGIMOV
EST
EST
 
NA
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 

M18

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 67.61
00:12:41
2
SRD
EP 59.59
00:14:07 +01:26
3
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 56.56
00:14:38 +01:57
4
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 56.07
00:14:43 +02:02
5
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 55.37
00:14:50 +02:09
6
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 54.88
00:14:55 +02:14
7
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
EP 54.08
00:15:03 +02:22
8
Ragnar ROOBA
2002 Rakv/Tapa spordikool
Rakv/Tapa spordikool
EP 50.68
00:15:37 +02:56
9
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
EP 50.48
00:15:39 +02:58
10
Hanno-Laur KUNNUS
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 41.81
00:17:06 +04:25
11
Mattias MAIDLA
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 19.05
00:21:34 +08:53
12
Joosep AINJÄRV
2002 JOKA
JOKA
EP 6.75
00:25:46 +13:05
NA
Nikita KHARITONOV
EST
EST
 
NA
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Teet BELJAEV
2001 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
JOKA
 

M20

1
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 SRD
SRD
EP 68.67
00:12:58
2
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 66.25
00:13:25 +00:27
3
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 63.56
00:13:54 +00:56
4
Rainer KRAVETS
2000 SRD
SRD
EP 57.99
00:14:52 +01:54
5
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 54.35
00:15:29 +02:31
6
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 53.75
00:15:35 +02:37
7
Aleksander KEPLER
2001 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 46.19
00:16:51 +03:53
8
Siim TURBAN
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 41.38
00:17:40 +04:42
NA
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
 

M21

1
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 95.02
00:16:20
2
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
EP 94.66
00:16:23 +00:03
3
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 94.49
00:16:25 +00:05
4
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 92.97
00:16:41 +00:21
5
Raido MITT
1991 Kobras
Kobras
EP 92.19
00:16:49 +00:28
6
Gion SCHNYDER
1986 Peko
Peko
EP 90.46
00:17:06 +00:46
7
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 90.22
00:17:08 +00:48
8
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 89.02
00:17:20 +01:00
9
Peko
EP 84.58
00:18:03 +01:43
10
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 84.21
00:18:06 +01:46
11
Juho WESTERLUND
1989 JOKA
JOKA
EP 82.94
00:18:18 +01:58
12
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 82.27
00:18:25 +02:04
13
Martin SIMPSON
1987 Kobras
Kobras
EP 80.74
00:18:39 +02:19
14
Ilves
EP 79.2
00:18:53 +02:33
15
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
EP 79.03
00:18:55 +02:35
16
Andres RÕÕM
1999 Ilves
Ilves
EP 78.65
00:18:58 +02:38
17
Markus PUUSEPP
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 78.35
00:19:01 +02:41
18
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
EP 78.14
00:19:03 +02:43
19
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 76.41
00:19:19 +02:59
20
Kevin HALLOP
1996 Peko
Peko
EP 75.6
00:19:26 +03:06
21
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 75.58
00:19:27 +03:06
22
Rimmo RÕÕM
1996 Ilves
Ilves
EP 75.24
00:19:30 +03:09
23
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Kobras
Kobras
EP 74.84
00:19:33 +03:13
24
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
EP 73.95
00:19:42 +03:21
25
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 72.97
00:19:50 +03:30
26
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 69.76
00:20:20 +04:00
27
Georg Caius KUTSAR
1997 Ilves
Ilves
EP 62.83
00:21:23 +05:03
28
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
EP 62.42
00:21:27 +05:07
29
Mihkel JÄRVEOJA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 61.67
00:21:34 +05:14
30
Martin TAMPUU
1999 JOKA
JOKA
EP 44.38
00:24:21 +08:01
31
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
EP 41.19
00:24:55 +08:34
32
Priit VISLAPUU
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 32.47
00:26:33 +10:13
NA
Mattias RENNEL
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
 

M35

1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 55.73
00:15:15
2
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 55.44
00:15:18 +00:03
3
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 54.25
00:15:30 +00:15
4
Timo PALO
1979 Võru
Võru
EP 51.16
00:16:01 +00:46
5
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
EP 49.27
00:16:20 +01:05
6
Rain JAAKSOO
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 42.45
00:17:29 +02:14
7
Taivo TIMMUSK
1983 HOK
HOK
EP 35.7
00:18:40 +03:25
8
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
EP 25.7
00:20:36 +05:21
NA
Märt KIVILA
1982 Ilves
Ilves
 

M40

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 65.54
00:13:04
2
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
EP 59.5
00:14:08 +01:04
3
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 55.77
00:14:46 +01:42
4
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
EP 51.68
00:15:27 +02:23
5
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 50.08
00:15:43 +02:39
6
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 47.07
00:16:13 +03:09
7
Tarmo KUUB
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 44.77
00:16:36 +03:32
8
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
EP 32
00:18:50 +05:46
9
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Peko
Peko
EP 24.67
00:20:17 +07:13
10
Andres VESILIND
1977 SRD
SRD
EP 19.46
00:21:28 +08:24
11
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
EP 1.15
00:31:09 +18:05
NA
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
 

M45

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 52.98
00:15:14
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 52.48
00:15:19 +00:05
3
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
EP 51.98
00:15:24 +00:10
4
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 51.78
00:15:26 +00:12
5
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 51.68
00:15:27 +00:13
7
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 50.98
00:15:34 +00:20
8
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 47.27
00:16:11 +00:57
9
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 38.79
00:17:37 +02:23
10
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
EP 38.41
00:17:41 +02:27
11
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 36.32
00:18:03 +02:49
12
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 32.9
00:18:40 +03:26
13
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 32.63
00:18:43 +03:29
16
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 31.47
00:18:56 +03:42
17
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
EP 30.5
00:19:07 +03:53
18
TON
EP 30.15
00:19:11 +03:57
19
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
EP 27.67
00:19:40 +04:26
20
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 27.42
00:19:43 +04:29
21
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 26.68
00:19:52 +04:38
22
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 23.28
00:20:35 +05:21
23
Mart JAKOBSON
1972 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 21.94
00:20:53 +05:39
24
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 21.64
00:20:57 +05:43
25
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 17.99
00:21:50 +06:36
NA
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
 

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 60.94
00:11:29
2
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 56.28
00:12:20 +00:51
3
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 55.14
00:12:32 +01:03
4
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 54.28
00:12:41 +01:12
5
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 43.32
00:14:32 +03:03
6
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.92
00:14:46 +03:17
7
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 38.26
00:15:23 +03:54
8
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 36.31
00:15:43 +04:14
9
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 29.48
00:16:56 +05:27
10
Igors BOGDANOVS
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 29.39
00:16:57 +05:28
NA
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
 
NA
Andres VIIRA
1967 EST
EST
 
NA
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
 

M55

1
Peeter VÕRK
1965 EST
EST
EP 56.57
00:12:08
2
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
EP 53.15
00:13:00 +00:52
3
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 52.53
00:13:09 +01:01
4
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 52.05
00:13:16 +01:08
5
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 49.71
00:13:49 +01:41
6
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 48.63
00:14:04 +01:56
7
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
EP 46.71
00:14:30 +02:22
8
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 45.06
00:14:52 +02:44
9
Rain VELLERIND
1965 EST
EST
EP 44.15
00:15:04 +02:56
10
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 43.32
00:15:15 +03:07
11
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 41.79
00:15:35 +03:27
12
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 40.41
00:15:53 +03:45
13
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 39.64
00:16:03 +03:55
14
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 38.49
00:16:18 +04:10
15
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
EP 38.41
00:16:19 +04:11
16
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.79
00:16:27 +04:19
17
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 37.02
00:16:37 +04:29
18
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
EP 27.2
00:18:49 +06:41
19
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 25.24
00:19:17 +07:09

M60

1
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 56.62
00:12:36
2
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 51.48
00:13:42 +01:06
3
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 50.02
00:14:00 +01:24
4
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 48.05
00:14:24 +01:48
5
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 41.92
00:15:37 +03:01
6
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 26.16
00:18:51 +06:15
NA
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
 
NA
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
 

M65

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 45.94
00:12:54
2
Eero RUOKAMO
1953 Kobras
Kobras
EP 41.62
00:14:04 +01:10
3
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 35.91
00:15:31 +02:37
4
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 32.36
00:16:24 +03:30
5
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 32.02
00:16:29 +03:35
6
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 27.46
00:17:38 +04:44
7
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 24.27
00:18:28 +05:34
8
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 23.34
00:18:43 +05:49
9
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
EP 20.41
00:19:32 +06:38
10
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 16.39
00:20:45 +07:51
NA
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
 

M70

1
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
EP 41.83
00:11:14
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 33.02
00:13:26 +02:12
3
Mati RANDOJA
1949 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 31.9
00:13:42 +02:28
4
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
EP 31.83
00:13:43 +02:29
5
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 27.29
00:14:48 +03:34
6
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 26.6
00:14:58 +03:44
7
Mati KALLEMETS
1947 Okas
Okas
EP 22.61
00:15:57 +04:43
8
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 19.72
00:16:42 +05:28
9
Pjotr AKSJONOV
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 17.01
00:17:27 +06:13
10
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 5.63
00:21:51 +10:37
NA
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
 

M75

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
EP 30.08
00:13:04
2
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 24.2
00:15:27 +02:23
3
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 22.6
00:16:04 +03:00
4
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 21.69
00:16:25 +03:21
5
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
EP 0.01
00:40:43 +27:39
NA
Valter PLOOM
1941 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
NA
Lev MIGDALSKI
1939 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

N14

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 52.92
00:06:56
2
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 46.92
00:07:41 +00:45
3
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 46.51
00:07:44 +00:48
4
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 43.7
00:08:04 +01:08
5
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 43.27
00:08:07 +01:11
6
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 41.13
00:08:22 +01:26
7
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 40.7
00:08:25 +01:29
8
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.25
00:08:49 +01:53
9
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
EP 34.4
00:09:09 +02:13
10
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 31.44
00:09:30 +02:34
11
SRD
EP 29.79
00:09:42 +02:46
12
Anni LINNUS
2006 Peko
Peko
EP 29.51
00:09:44 +02:48
13
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
EP 25.01
00:10:18 +03:22
14
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 23.74
00:10:28 +03:32
15
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 22.75
00:10:36 +03:40
16
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 22.39
00:10:39 +03:43
17
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 22.02
00:10:42 +03:46
18
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 21.19
00:10:49 +03:53
19
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
EP 19.57
00:11:03 +04:07
20
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
EP 13.91
00:11:58 +05:02
21
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 13.63
00:12:01 +05:05
22
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 13.01
00:12:08 +05:12
23
Janely VILBU
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 11.48
00:12:26 +05:30
24
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK
HOK
EP 9.87
00:12:47 +05:51
25
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 9.51
00:12:52 +05:56
26
SRD
EP 8.35
00:13:09 +06:13
27
Anett KARI
2006 Rakv/Tapa spordikool
Rakv/Tapa spordikool
EP 7.43
00:13:24 +06:28
28
Anni ALUS
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 7.37
00:13:25 +06:29
29
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 5.47
00:14:01 +07:05
30
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 4.24
00:14:30 +07:34
31
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 0.13
00:19:34 +12:38
32
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
EP 0.05
00:20:36 +13:40
NA
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
 
NA
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
 

N16

1
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 65.77
00:11:50
2
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 59.2
00:12:58 +01:08
3
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 57.08
00:13:19 +01:29
4
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 50.57
00:14:22 +02:32
5
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 44.1
00:15:24 +03:34
6
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 31.43
00:17:31 +05:41
7
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
EP 23.14
00:19:06 +07:16
8
Helina SAEGA
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 19.26
00:19:57 +08:07
9
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Käbi
Käbi
EP 16.32
00:20:40 +08:50
NA
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Grete KUUB
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
 
NA
Katrina LUKK
2003 EST
EST
 

N18

1
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 63.95
00:12:55
3
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
EP 52.06
00:14:53 +01:58
4
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 50.92
00:15:04 +02:09
5
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 50.71
00:15:06 +02:11
6
Greta-Maria PISAREV
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.46
00:15:18 +02:23
7
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 47.29
00:15:39 +02:44
8
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 45.74
00:15:54 +02:59
9
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 43.99
00:16:11 +03:16
10
Anni JÕE
2003 Rakv
Rakv
EP 29.27
00:18:43 +05:48

N20

1
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
00:16:15
2
SRD
00:19:49 +03:34
3
Laura-Liis KÜTT
2000 Kobras
Kobras
00:19:50 +03:35
NA
Kairiin MÄRTSON
2001 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Kelli NURM
2000 Kobras
Kobras
 

N21

1
Evely KAASIKU
1993 JOKA
JOKA
EP 97.99
00:16:59
2
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
EP 87.86
00:18:40 +01:41
3
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 87.12
00:18:47 +01:48
4
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
EP 85.96
00:18:58 +01:59
5
Daisy KUDRE
1993 Peko
Peko
EP 77.37
00:20:19 +03:19
6
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
EP 77.09
00:20:21 +03:22
7
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 76.74
00:20:25 +03:25
8
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 72.55
00:21:03 +04:04
9
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 72.36
00:21:05 +04:05
10
Epp PAALBERG
1998 Rakv
Rakv
EP 70.16
00:21:25 +04:26
11
Kirke Maria LEPIK
1999 Ilves
Ilves
EP 66.69
00:21:57 +04:58
12
Kelly VILDEK
1998 Rakv
Rakv
EP 65.39
00:22:09 +05:10
13
Yana ZJUHOVA
1998 SRD
SRD
EP 63.81
00:22:24 +05:24
14
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
EP 63.65
00:22:26 +05:26
15
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Kobras
Kobras
EP 59.24
00:23:07 +06:07
16
Kaisa ROOBA
1999 Rakv
Rakv
EP 54.76
00:23:50 +06:50
17
Katrina OJAVEE
1996 Ilves
Ilves
EP 44.42
00:25:34 +08:34
18
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 40.83
00:26:13 +09:13
19
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 35.89
00:27:09 +10:09
20
Selin VALK
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 34.02
00:27:31 +10:31
21
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 32.38
00:27:51 +10:51
22
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 26.21
00:29:13 +12:13
23
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
EP 14.51
00:32:34 +15:34
24
Grete-Liina MILLER
1999 Koop
Koop
EP 11.3
00:33:49 +16:49
25
Helen Maria TAMM
1999 Ilves
Ilves
EP 8.33
00:35:16 +18:16
26
Ade TIMMUSK
1988 HOK
HOK
EP 6.8
00:36:11 +19:11
NA
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Rahel ALLAS
1991 EST
EST
 
NA
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Nele JUNTSON
1990 EST
EST
 

N35

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 63.55
00:14:37
2
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 58.34
00:16:08 +01:31
3
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 57.31
00:16:25 +01:48
4
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 51.52
00:17:56 +03:19
5
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 49.66
00:18:24 +03:47
6
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 37.62
00:21:22 +06:45
7
Maris MURAKAS
1981 Rakv
Rakv
EP 26.32
00:24:19 +09:42

N40

1
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
EP 51.34
00:14:20
2
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 48.78
00:15:02 +00:42
3
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
EP 46.82
00:15:33 +01:13
4
Anu POOPUU
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 45.4
00:15:55 +01:35
5
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 42.77
00:16:35 +02:15
6
Margit MÄLTER
1971 EST
EST
EP 41.7
00:16:51 +02:31
7
Liina SUMBERG
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 39.15
00:17:29 +03:09
8
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 34.98
00:18:31 +04:11
9
SRD
EP 21.04
00:22:13 +07:53
10
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
EP 12.25
00:25:14 +10:54
NA
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
 

N45

1
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
EP 67.62
00:12:16
2
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 60.52
00:13:30 +01:14
3
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 59.42
00:13:41 +01:25
4
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 55.25
00:14:22 +02:06
5
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
EP 52.06
00:14:53 +02:37
6
Edith MADALIK
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 51.23
00:15:01 +02:45
7
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 47.49
00:15:37 +03:21
8
TON
EP 46.67
00:15:45 +03:29
9
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 44.4
00:16:07 +03:51
10
Raili ROOBA
1974 Rakv
Rakv
EP 37.84
00:17:12 +04:56
11
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 37.25
00:17:18 +05:02
12
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 29.18
00:18:44 +06:28
13
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
EP 26.58
00:19:14 +06:58
14
Kristi HEILMAN
1973 HOK
HOK
EP 23.95
00:19:46 +07:30
NA
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
 
NA
Marge REHEPAPP
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
 

N50

1
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
EP 53.8
00:13:51
2
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 52.76
00:14:01 +00:10
3
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 49.42
00:14:33 +00:42
4
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 47.64
00:14:50 +00:59
5
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 42.03
00:15:44 +01:53
6
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 40.08
00:16:03 +02:12
7
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 34.59
00:16:58 +03:07
8
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 31.43
00:17:31 +03:40
9
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 27.61
00:18:13 +04:22
10
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 25.03
00:18:43 +04:52
11
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 21.57
00:19:26 +05:35
12
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 18.83
00:20:03 +06:12
13
Maret VIIRA
1967 EST
EST
EP 14.46
00:21:10 +07:19
14
Daisy KROON
1967 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 11.24
00:22:09 +08:18
15
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 7.16
00:23:45 +09:54

N55

1
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 60.28
00:13:40
2
Elin ILVES
1965 Kape
Kape
EP 56.04
00:14:36 +00:56
3
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 51.74
00:15:30 +01:50
4
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
EP 50.36
00:15:47 +02:07
5
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 48.8
00:16:06 +02:26
6
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 46.32
00:16:36 +02:56
7
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 42.5
00:17:22 +03:42
8
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
EP 39.53
00:17:58 +04:18
9
Ellen LEMBRA
1964 Kape
Kape
EP 38.95
00:18:05 +04:25
10
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 32.15
00:19:30 +05:50
11
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 31.07
00:19:44 +06:04
12
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
EP 29.47
00:20:05 +06:25
13
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
EP 24.98
00:21:07 +07:27
14
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 21.31
00:22:02 +08:22
15
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 16.56
00:23:22 +09:42
NA
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

N60

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 65.32
00:12:45
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 58.27
00:14:04 +01:19
3
Reet JOHANSON
1959 Kobras
Kobras
EP 56.68
00:14:21 +01:36
4
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 52.42
00:15:06 +02:21
5
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 52.13
00:15:09 +02:24
6
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 49.44
00:15:37 +02:52
7
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 42.9
00:16:45 +04:00
8
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 42.71
00:16:47 +04:02
9
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 39.87
00:17:17 +04:32
10
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 28.46
00:19:25 +06:40
11
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 27.72
00:19:34 +06:49
12
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 26.43
00:19:50 +07:05
13
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
EP 0.18
00:35:45 +23:00

N65

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 50.98
00:12:22
2
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
EP 50.5
00:12:29 +00:07
3
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 41.2
00:14:35 +02:13
4
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.97
00:14:38 +02:16
5
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 39.81
00:14:53 +02:31
6
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 39.19
00:15:01 +02:39
7
Kersti PLOOM
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 38.5
00:15:10 +02:48
8
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.94
00:15:30 +03:08
9
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
EP 34.31
00:16:04 +03:42
10
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 32.16
00:16:32 +04:10
11
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 30.95
00:16:48 +04:26
12
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 29.67
00:17:05 +04:43
13
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 27.82
00:17:30 +05:08
14
Aime MÕIK
1952 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 27.6
00:17:33 +05:11

N70

1
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakvere
Rakvere
EP 23.62
00:10:29
2
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 15.73
00:11:39 +01:10
3
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 8.42
00:13:08 +02:39
4
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 5.06
00:14:10 +03:41
5
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 1.96
00:15:50 +05:21
6
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 0.88
00:17:03 +06:34
7
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 0.26
00:18:41 +08:12
8
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:24:17 +13:48

N75

1
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
EP 2.21
00:15:38
2
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
EP 0.54
00:17:45 +02:07

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: Koop

Rajameister:

Narva

483 osalejat