Tulemused

29aug.20

Eesti MV öine

M16

1
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
EP 46.07
00:27:41
2
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 44.03
00:28:53 +01:12
3
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 40.23
00:31:01 +03:20
4
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 34.5
00:34:06 +06:25
5
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 32.78
00:35:01 +07:20
6
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 32.34
00:35:15 +07:34
7
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 32.15
00:35:21 +07:40
8
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 27.83
00:37:41 +10:00
9
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 24.48
00:39:33 +11:52
10
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 22.49
00:40:42 +13:01
11
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 20.68
00:41:47 +14:06
12
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.06
00:42:10 +14:29
13
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 19.63
00:42:26 +14:45
14
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 15.5
00:45:11 +17:30
15
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 14.94
00:45:35 +17:54
16
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 8.44
00:51:12 +23:31
17
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 6.2
00:53:51 +26:10
18
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 5.81
00:54:23 +26:42
19
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 4.35
00:56:40 +28:59
20
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 2.84
00:59:47 +32:06
21
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 1.85
01:02:42 +35:01
22
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.74
01:08:19 +40:38
23
Andri KEPLER
2004 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.27
01:13:48 +46:07
24
Otto PLUUM
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
EP 0.06
01:21:16 +53:35
NA
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 

M18

1
SRD
EP 49.49
00:39:45
2
Martin Erik MARIPUU
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 46.53
00:42:04 +02:19
3
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
EP 46.22
00:42:18 +02:33
4
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 45.85
00:42:35 +02:50
5
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 45.03
00:43:12 +03:27
6
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 42.52
00:45:03 +05:18
7
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 41.42
00:45:51 +06:06
8
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru
Võru
EP 41.12
00:46:04 +06:19
9
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.55
00:48:37 +08:52
10
Mattias MAIDLA
2003 Kobras
Kobras
EP 28.41
00:55:12 +15:27
NA
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
 

M20

1
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 SRD
SRD
EP 63.58
00:42:42
2
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 61.72
00:43:56 +01:14
3
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 58.33
00:46:06 +03:24
4
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 57.96
00:46:20 +03:38
5
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 57.03
00:46:55 +04:13
6
Aleksander KEPLER
2001 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 23.38
01:08:09 +25:27
7
Siim TURBAN
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 19.09
01:11:35 +28:53

M21

1
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 96.69
00:47:04
2
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 92.96
00:48:51 +01:47
3
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 92.21
00:49:12 +02:08
4
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 80.74
00:54:22 +07:18
5
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 80.66
00:54:24 +07:20
6
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
EP 79.56
00:54:53 +07:49
7
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 77.15
00:55:56 +08:52
8
Juho WESTERLUND
1989 JOKA
JOKA
EP 70.04
00:59:00 +11:56
9
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
EP 66.84
01:00:23 +13:19
10
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 62.43
01:02:18 +15:14
11
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 62.24
01:02:23 +15:19
12
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
EP 61.97
01:02:30 +15:26
13
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Kobras
Kobras
EP 58.07
01:04:13 +17:09
14
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 56.35
01:04:59 +17:55
15
Ilves
EP 53.73
01:06:10 +19:06
16
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
EP 41.16
01:12:10 +25:06
17
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 35.08
01:15:23 +28:19
NA
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
 
NA
Markus PUUSEPP
1986 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Artjom ADLERS
1993 EST
EST
 

M35

1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 55.94
00:50:28
2
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 47.77
00:57:26 +06:58
3
Taivo TIMMUSK
1983 HOK
HOK
EP 44.8
00:59:50 +09:22
4
Timo PALO
1979 Võru
Võru
EP 40.33
01:03:25 +12:57
5
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 14.4
01:27:29 +37:01
NA
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
 

M40

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 44.87
00:47:21
2
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 34.29
00:57:41 +10:20
3
Tarmo KUUB
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 32.96
00:58:56 +11:35
4
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 EST
EST
EP 32.9
00:58:59 +11:38
5
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
EP 8.54
01:26:59 +39:38
6
Andres VESILIND
1977 SRD
SRD
EP 5.59
01:33:11 +45:50
7
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
EP 2.81
01:42:04 +54:43
8
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
EP 2.12
01:45:21 +58:00
NA
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 

M45

1
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 60.13
00:47:28
2
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 59.77
00:47:45 +00:17
3
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 55.25
00:51:11 +03:43
4
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 54.68
00:51:36 +04:08
5
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
EP 54.46
00:51:46 +04:18
6
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.1
00:55:37 +08:09
7
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48.98
00:55:42 +08:14
8
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 48.27
00:56:12 +08:44
9
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 46.92
00:57:09 +09:41
10
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 45.58
00:58:05 +10:37
11
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 43.15
00:59:47 +12:19
12
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
EP 38.04
01:03:23 +15:55
13
SRD
EP 29.25
01:09:52 +22:24
14
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 28.46
01:10:29 +23:01
15
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 28.05
01:10:48 +23:20
16
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
EP 26
01:12:27 +24:59
17
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 24.55
01:13:39 +26:11
18
TON
EP 17.16
01:20:29 +33:01
19
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 13.85
01:24:09 +36:41
20
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
EP 12.87
01:25:20 +37:52
NA
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

M50

1
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 57.25
00:51:13
2
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 54.62
00:53:31 +02:18
3
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 52.48
00:55:20 +04:07
4
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 51.19
00:56:24 +05:11
5
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 51.01
00:56:33 +05:20
6
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 48.25
00:58:48 +07:35
7
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 47.75
00:59:12 +07:59
8
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 47.71
00:59:14 +08:01
9
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
EP 44.71
01:01:38 +10:25
10
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 43.64
01:02:29 +11:16
11
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 40.34
01:05:06 +13:53
12
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 18.8
01:24:05 +32:52

M55

1
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.11
00:46:08
2
Toomas TARVE
1963 Kobras
Kobras
EP 44.16
00:51:21 +05:13
3
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 43.19
00:52:10 +06:02
4
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 34.99
00:58:54 +12:46
5
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 34.27
00:59:29 +13:21
6
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 30.48
01:02:37 +16:29
7
Rain VELLERIND
1965 EST
EST
EP 30.12
01:02:55 +16:47
8
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 27.87
01:04:50 +18:42
9
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
EP 24.25
01:08:01 +21:53
10
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 20.61
01:11:26 +25:18
11
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 14.49
01:18:00 +31:52
12
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 6.86
01:29:30 +43:22
13
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
EP 6.75
01:29:43 +43:35
NA
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
 

M60

1
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 52.8
00:49:04
2
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 52.67
00:49:11 +00:07
3
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 48.5
00:52:55 +03:51
4
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 47.97
00:53:23 +04:19
5
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 45.07
00:55:51 +06:47
6
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
EP 32.69
01:06:07 +17:03
7
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 23.36
01:14:23 +25:19
NA
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
 
NA
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
 
NA
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
 

M65

1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 42.69
00:52:44
2
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 38.66
00:57:31 +04:47
3
Eero RUOKAMO
1953 Kobras
Kobras
EP 34.47
01:02:13 +09:29
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 31.89
01:05:03 +12:19
5
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 26.98
01:10:27 +17:43
6
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 19.87
01:18:43 +25:59
7
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 11.88
01:29:55 +37:11

M70

1
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:49:19
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:52:41 +03:22
3
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
01:03:58 +14:39
4
Mati KALLEMETS
1947 Okas
Okas
01:30:55 +41:36
NA
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
 

M75

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:53:13
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
00:54:31 +01:18

N16

1
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
EP 64.84
00:31:41
2
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 60.27
00:33:51 +02:10
3
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 54.29
00:36:32 +04:51
4
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 53.04
00:37:05 +05:24
5
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
EP 50.74
00:38:05 +06:24
6
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 46.59
00:39:53 +08:12
7
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 41.57
00:42:04 +10:23
8
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
EP 37.33
00:43:57 +12:16
9
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK
HOK
EP 37.15
00:44:02 +12:21
10
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 32.91
00:45:59 +14:18
11
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 30.13
00:47:19 +15:38
12
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 25.2
00:49:50 +18:09
13
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 24.92
00:49:59 +18:18
14
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 22.62
00:51:15 +19:34
15
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Käbi
Käbi
EP 12.25
00:58:17 +26:36
16
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
EP 11.07
00:59:19 +27:38
NA
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 

N18

1
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 60.81
00:43:04
2
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 60.32
00:43:25 +00:21
3
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 59.24
00:44:10 +01:06
4
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 56.47
00:46:03 +02:59
5
Greta-Maria PISAREV
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 56.42
00:46:05 +03:01
6
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 55.64
00:46:36 +03:32
7
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 51.85
00:49:04 +06:00
8
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 50.07
00:50:12 +07:08
9
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 48.28
00:51:20 +08:16
10
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 10.46
01:20:31 +37:27

N20

1
SRD
EP 48.8
00:56:43
2
Laura-Liis KÜTT
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 47.88
00:57:47 +01:04
3
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
EP 47.54
00:58:10 +01:27
4
Kelli NURM
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.19
01:10:14 +13:31
5
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
EP 33.22
01:13:18 +16:35
NA
Kairiin MÄRTSON
2001 Kobras
Kobras
 

N21

1
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 97.34
00:48:39
2
Evely KAASIKU
1993 JOKA
JOKA
EP 91.97
00:51:16 +02:37
3
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 86.48
00:53:50 +05:11
4
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
EP 83.71
00:55:06 +06:27
5
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 77.66
00:57:49 +09:10
6
Kaisa SANDER
1995 Ilves
Ilves
EP 73.15
00:59:49 +11:10
7
Kaisa ROOBA
1999 Rakv
Rakv
EP 51.27
01:09:43 +21:04
8
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 25.75
01:23:51 +35:12
9
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 25.56
01:23:59 +35:20
10
Yana ZJUHOVA
1998 SRD
SRD
EP 19.72
01:28:22 +39:43
11
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 0.42
02:12:29 +01:23:50
NA
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Kelly VILDEK
1998 Rakv
Rakv
 

N35

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 49.39
00:47:33
2
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 46.18
00:50:33 +03:00
3
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 40.93
00:55:12 +07:39
4
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 36.08
00:59:21 +11:48
5
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
EP 35.04
01:00:14 +12:41
6
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 23.18
01:10:48 +23:15
7
Anu POOPUU
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 16.47
01:17:47 +30:14
NA
Katrin NOORKÕIV
1976 EST
EST
 

N45

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 66.36
00:39:05
2
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 61.93
00:41:37 +02:32
3
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 58.43
00:43:32 +04:27
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 48.09
00:48:59 +09:54
5
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 46.24
00:49:57 +10:52
6
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
EP 45.03
00:50:35 +11:30
7
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
EP 44.68
00:50:46 +11:41
8
TON
EP 38.51
00:54:03 +14:58
9
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 36.71
00:55:02 +15:57
10
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 34.49
00:56:16 +17:11
11
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 26.45
01:01:03 +21:58
12
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 23.67
01:02:52 +23:47
13
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 18.71
01:06:27 +27:22
14
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 12.19
01:12:15 +33:10
15
Kristi HEILMAN
1973 HOK
HOK
EP 8.02
01:17:16 +38:11
NA
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
 

N55

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 39.79
00:42:51
2
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 36.82
00:44:11 +01:20
3
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.05
00:45:27 +02:36
4
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 25.7
00:49:34 +06:43
5
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 24.95
00:49:58 +07:07
6
Reet JOHANSON
1959 Kobras
Kobras
EP 18.86
00:53:30 +10:39
7
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 11.29
00:59:07 +16:16
8
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 8.82
01:01:32 +18:41
9
Elin ILVES
1965 Kape
Kape
EP 7.53
01:03:00 +20:09
10
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 3.52
01:09:26 +26:35
11
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 0.26
01:26:35 +43:44
NA
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
 

N65

1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.33
00:50:27
2
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 42.51
00:54:28 +04:01
3
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 39.9
00:57:05 +06:38
4
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.47
00:59:28 +09:01
5
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 32.1
01:04:39 +14:12
6
Aime MÕIK
1952 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 16.63
01:21:01 +30:34
7
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakvere
Rakvere
EP 13.88
01:24:37 +34:10
NA
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
 

Öine

Korraldaja: Koop

Rajameister:

Narva-Jõesuu

281 osalejat