Tulemused

04okt.20

Eesti MV pikk rada

M16

1
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
EP 44.97
01:15:01
2
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 44.91
01:15:07 +00:06
3
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 40.12
01:22:45 +07:44
4
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 40.07
01:22:50 +07:49
5
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 39.68
01:23:26 +08:25
6
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 39.61
01:23:32 +08:31
7
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 39.43
01:23:49 +08:48
8
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 39.38
01:23:53 +08:52
9
Mehis UDAM
2004 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.54
01:29:39 +14:38
10
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.37
01:29:54 +14:53
11
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 32.78
01:33:44 +18:43
12
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 23.62
01:47:36 +32:35
13
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 22.89
01:48:46 +33:45
14
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 22.86
01:48:49 +33:48
15
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 20.74
01:52:18 +37:17
16
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 20.26
01:53:06 +38:05
17
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 16.62
01:59:34 +44:33
18
Maanus UDAM
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 15.82
02:01:05 +46:04
19
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 14.31
02:04:05 +49:04
20
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 13.64
02:05:29 +50:28
21
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 13.49
02:05:48 +50:47
22
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 13.15
02:06:31 +51:30
23
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 8.99
02:16:36 +01:01:35
24
Laurits RÜTMAN
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 7.88
02:19:48 +01:04:47
25
Andri KEPLER
2004 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 4.9
02:30:31 +01:15:30
NA
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
 

M18

1
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 55.6
01:43:03
2
Raul VIITMAA
2002 Lehola
Lehola
EP 55.53
01:43:10 +00:07
3
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 55.2
01:43:43 +00:40
4
SRD
EP 54.67
01:44:35 +01:32
5
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 51.6
01:49:31 +06:28
6
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 48.43
01:54:28 +11:25
7
Oliver ANNUS
2003 EST
EST
EP 43.54
02:01:57 +18:54
8
Martin Erik MARIPUU
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 34.53
02:15:46 +32:43
NA
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Tõnis JÄÄDMAA
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
 

M20

1
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 62.14
01:52:34
2
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 SRD
SRD
EP 61.93
01:52:57 +00:23
3
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 61.67
01:53:25 +00:51
4
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 58.64
01:58:45 +06:11
5
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 57.78
02:00:14 +07:40
6
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 55.4
02:04:15 +11:41
7
Aleksander KEPLER
2001 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 17.49
03:11:28 +01:18:54

M21A

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 57.85
01:39:16
2
Sander KUUSK
1991 EST
EST
EP 44.43
02:00:36 +21:20
3
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 EST
EST
EP 42.25
02:03:55 +24:39
4
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 EST
EST
EP 42.06
02:04:12 +24:56
5
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
Võru
EP 37.65
02:10:56 +31:40
6
Tõnu JÄÄDMAA
1966 EST
EST
EP 12.68
02:57:40 +01:18:24
NA
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
 

M21E

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 87.94
02:25:57
2
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 85.91
02:29:17 +03:20
3
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
EP 85.24
02:30:22 +04:25
4
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
EP 83.9
02:32:31 +06:34
5
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 79.27
02:39:45 +13:48
6
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
EP 77.8
02:42:00 +16:03
7
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 77.77
02:42:03 +16:06
8
Rain EENSAAR
1974 EST
EST
EP 77.72
02:42:07 +16:10
9
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 76.35
02:44:12 +18:15
10
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
EP 73.76
02:48:06 +22:09
11
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 67.02
02:58:05 +32:08
12
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 62.97
03:04:02 +38:05
13
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 59.73
03:08:48 +42:51
14
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 59.17
03:09:38 +43:41
15
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
EP 54.23
03:17:00 +51:03
16
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Kobras
Kobras
EP 46.57
03:28:45 +01:02:48
17
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
EP 28.88
03:59:36 +01:33:39
NA
Andres RÕÕM
1999 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
RUS
 

M35

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
EP 55.91
02:03:24
2
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 54.41
02:05:54 +02:30
3
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 54.37
02:05:58 +02:34
4
Tarmo SIIMSAARE
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 51.88
02:10:03 +06:39
5
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 44.96
02:21:12 +17:48
6
Marko TEDER
1985 Kape
Kape
EP 37.75
02:32:53 +29:29
7
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 HOK
HOK
EP 34.35
02:38:33 +35:09
8
Alari LUMBERG
1982 EST
EST
EP 15.24
03:17:05 +01:13:41
9
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
EP 13.15
03:22:49 +01:19:25

M40

1
Raio PIIROJA
1979 ok west
ok west
EP 52.06
02:02:09
2
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
EP 52.02
02:02:14 +00:05
3
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 51.94
02:02:25 +00:16
4
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 51.15
02:04:15 +02:06
5
Toomas MARRANDI
1979 JOKA
JOKA
EP 50.83
02:04:59 +02:50
6
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 49.09
02:08:56 +06:47
7
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 47.54
02:12:22 +10:13
8
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 44.97
02:17:55 +15:46
9
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 43.6
02:20:49 +18:40
10
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
EP 40.36
02:27:36 +25:27
11
Tarmo TOLM
1979 EST
EST
EP 39.73
02:28:55 +26:46
12
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 32.79
02:43:25 +41:16
13
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
EP 26.28
02:57:36 +55:27
14
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 25.7
02:58:56 +56:47
15
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 13.9
03:30:07 +01:27:58
16
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
EP 13.64
03:30:57 +01:28:48
NA
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
 

M45

1
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 60.62
01:46:32
2
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 60.01
01:47:36 +01:04
3
Andre NÕMM
1974 EST
EST
EP 58.41
01:50:21 +03:49
4
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.79
01:58:00 +11:28
5
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
EP 53.2
01:58:57 +12:25
6
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 52.41
02:00:13 +13:41
7
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 51.62
02:01:28 +14:56
8
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 51.32
02:01:57 +15:25
9
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 50.94
02:02:33 +16:01
10
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 45.3
02:11:23 +24:51
11
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 44.94
02:11:57 +25:25
12
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 43.64
02:13:58 +27:26
13
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
EP 43.62
02:14:00 +27:28
14
Sander ANNUS
1973 EST
EST
EP 38.8
02:21:33 +35:01
15
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 37.44
02:23:42 +37:10
16
Tarmo LILLSOO
-0001 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 36.74
02:24:49 +38:17
17
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 36.35
02:25:27 +38:55
18
SRD
EP 36.28
02:25:33 +39:01
19
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 18.48
02:57:59 +01:11:27
20
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 18.45
02:58:03 +01:11:31
NA
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
 
NA
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
 

M50

1
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 55.02
01:43:54
2
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 54.99
01:43:58 +00:04
3
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Lehola
Lehola
EP 54.91
01:44:07 +00:13
4
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 54.85
01:44:13 +00:19
5
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 52.6
01:48:23 +04:29
6
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 52.5
01:48:34 +04:40
7
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 51.39
01:50:34 +06:40
8
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 51.03
01:51:12 +07:18
9
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 49.96
01:53:05 +09:11
10
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 47.82
01:56:49 +12:55
11
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 46.68
01:58:46 +14:52
12
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
EP 37.22
02:14:40 +30:46
13
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 36.17
02:16:26 +32:32
14
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 34.97
02:18:28 +34:34
15
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 32.26
02:23:07 +39:13
16
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
EP 14.24
02:59:55 +01:16:01
NA
Ulrik STAUGAARD
FIF Hilleroed
FIF Hilleroed
 
NA
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
 

M55

1
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
EP 52.22
01:40:43
2
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 52.04
01:41:04 +00:21
3
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 50.06
01:44:48 +04:05
4
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 44.56
01:54:40 +13:57
5
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 44.15
01:55:23 +14:40
6
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.91
01:55:48 +15:05
7
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 39.29
02:03:45 +23:02
8
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 38.21
02:05:36 +24:53
9
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 36.92
02:07:48 +27:05
10
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 29.51
02:20:42 +39:59
11
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 22.97
02:32:57 +52:14
NA
Indrek ÜMARIK
1965 EST
EST
 
NA
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 

M60

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 52.21
01:37:23
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 51.86
01:38:02 +00:39
3
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 51.31
01:39:03 +01:40
4
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 50.73
01:40:06 +02:43
5
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 49.88
01:41:38 +04:15
6
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 48.43
01:44:13 +06:50
7
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 45.74
01:48:52 +11:29
8
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
EP 41.77
01:55:32 +18:09
9
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
EP 41.7
01:55:39 +18:16
10
Viesturs LUCANS
EST
EST
02:12:27 +35:04
11
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
EP 30.26
02:14:44 +37:21
12
Riho KOKK
1956 Rakv
Rakv
EP 29.3
02:16:24 +39:01
13
Urmas LIPS
1960 EST
EST
EP 23.71
02:26:29 +49:06
14
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 20.84
02:32:04 +54:41
15
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 20.45
02:32:51 +55:28
NA
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

M65

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 41.65
01:41:11
2
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 39.94
01:45:16 +04:05
3
Ago KÄIS
1953 Kobras
Kobras
EP 39.38
01:46:35 +05:24
4
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
EP 39.3
01:46:45 +05:34
5
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
EP 38.39
01:48:51 +07:40
6
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 37.86
01:50:03 +08:52
7
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 37.84
01:50:05 +08:54
8
Paul AUG
1951 Orvand
Orvand
EP 34.53
01:57:26 +16:15
9
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 33.41
01:59:52 +18:41
10
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 33.27
02:00:10 +18:59
11
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 28.74
02:09:56 +28:45
12
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
EP 14.11
02:44:53 +01:03:42

M70

1
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 43.06
01:16:54
2
Toivo SAUE
1948 HOK
HOK
EP 42.13
01:18:33 +01:39
3
Väino AUL
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 38.95
01:23:57 +07:03
4
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.68
01:24:24 +07:30
5
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
EP 37.98
01:25:33 +08:39
6
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 27.1
01:42:55 +26:01

M75

1
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 24.99
01:39:10
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 23.7
01:44:11 +05:01
3
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
EP 22.97
01:46:56 +07:46
4
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 22.55
01:48:29 +09:19
5
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 21.29
01:53:03 +13:53
6
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
EP 17.61
02:06:03 +26:53
7
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
EP 16.97
02:08:19 +29:09
8
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
EP 15.4
02:13:53 +34:43
9
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
EP 12.26
02:25:34 +46:24
10
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
EP 6.2
02:53:12 +01:14:02

M80

1
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
01:53:27
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
02:02:58 +09:31
3
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
02:08:15 +14:48

N16

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 53.14
01:07:11
2
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.12
01:07:13 +00:02
3
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 51.71
01:08:58 +01:47
4
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 50.22
01:10:47 +03:36
5
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
EP 49.93
01:11:08 +03:57
6
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 41.01
01:21:24 +14:13
7
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 40.94
01:21:29 +14:18
8
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 36.33
01:26:39 +19:28
9
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 36.27
01:26:43 +19:32
10
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 26.61
01:37:57 +30:46
11
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 20.58
01:45:46 +38:35
12
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 20.39
01:46:02 +38:51
13
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 4.37
02:20:03 +01:12:52
14
Roosi RÜTMAN
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.05
03:20:59 +02:13:48
15
Helena RAAVA
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.05
03:21:10 +02:13:59
NA
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
 
NA
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
 

N18

1
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 62.5
01:26:46
2
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
EP 58.84
01:31:43 +04:57
3
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 58.59
01:32:03 +05:17
4
Greta-Maria PISAREV
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 46.48
01:47:17 +20:31
5
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 44.11
01:50:12 +23:26
6
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 43.02
01:51:33 +24:47
7
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 42
01:52:48 +26:02

N20

1
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
EP 61.36
01:55:48
2
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
EP 59.73
01:58:10 +02:22
3
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 59.31
01:58:47 +02:59
4
SRD
EP 58.13
02:00:29 +04:41
5
Laura-Liis KÜTT
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 57.31
02:01:39 +05:51
6
Kaidy KAASIKU
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 56.36
02:03:00 +07:12
7
Keidy KAASIKU
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 37.28
02:30:03 +34:15

N21A

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48.66
01:44:36
2
Maigi MÄELA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 30.32
02:07:50 +23:14
3
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 EST
EST
EP 29.33
02:09:11 +24:35
4
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 29.26
02:09:17 +24:41
NA
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
 

N21E

1
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
02:15:32
2
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
02:15:35 +00:03
3
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
02:20:39 +05:07
4
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
02:34:45 +19:13
NA
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
 

N35

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 67.47
01:46:31
2
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 65.08
01:50:13 +03:42
3
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 63.29
01:52:56 +06:25
4
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 63.02
01:53:20 +06:49
5
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
EP 41.21
02:24:20 +37:49
6
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 40.99
02:24:39 +38:08

N40

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 60.7
01:31:10
2
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 58.48
01:34:27 +03:17
3
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
EP 55.08
01:39:17 +08:07
4
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
EP 51.41
01:44:20 +13:10
5
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 51.38
01:44:22 +13:12
6
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.2
01:45:58 +14:48
7
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 45.02
01:52:53 +21:43
8
Anu POOPUU
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 19.21
02:31:00 +59:50
NA
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
 

N45

1
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
EP 58.53
01:34:22
2
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 48.14
01:48:44 +14:22
3
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 39.83
01:59:49 +25:27
4
TON
EP 34.48
02:07:07 +32:45
5
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 33.43
02:08:35 +34:13
6
Siiri VALLNER
1972 EST
EST
EP 31.41
02:11:27 +37:05
7
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 29.78
02:13:49 +39:27
8
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.1
02:29:22 +55:00
NA
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
 

N50

1
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
EP 59.19
01:32:57
2
Ingrit KALA
1968 Peko
Peko
EP 57.87
01:35:00 +02:03
3
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
EP 55.31
01:38:52 +05:55
4
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 55.23
01:38:59 +06:02
5
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 50.94
01:45:13 +12:16
6
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 50.16
01:46:20 +13:23
7
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 49.85
01:46:46 +13:49
8
Merike METS
1969 Rakv
Rakv
EP 48.15
01:49:10 +16:13
9
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
EP 45.84
01:52:24 +19:27
10
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 OK Põrgupõhja
OK Põrgupõhja
EP 40.49
01:59:51 +26:54
11
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 36.54
02:05:24 +32:27
12
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 32.11
02:11:49 +38:52
13
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 30.15
02:14:45 +41:48
14
Küllike JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 30.07
02:14:52 +41:55
15
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 29.96
02:15:02 +42:05

N55

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 58.22
01:20:58
2
Elin ILVES
1965 Kape
Kape
EP 58.22
01:20:58
3
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 58.15
01:21:04 +00:06
4
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 57.46
01:22:01 +01:03
5
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 56.3
01:23:36 +02:38
6
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 49.83
01:32:00 +11:02
7
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.86
01:35:43 +14:45
8
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 43.28
01:40:08 +19:10
9
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 19.86
02:11:42 +50:44
NA
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
 
NA
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
 

N60

1
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 62.3
01:14:26
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 58.71
01:18:37 +04:11
3
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 58.43
01:18:56 +04:30
4
Reet JOHANSON
1959 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.32
01:29:56 +15:30
5
Ilme ROOSI
1958 OK Orvand
OK Orvand
EP 46.88
01:31:27 +17:01
6
Ülle KADAK
1956 OK Lehola
OK Lehola
EP 44.85
01:33:36 +19:10
7
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 40.88
01:37:49 +23:23
8
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 38.5
01:40:23 +25:57
9
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 29.95
01:49:59 +35:33
10
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 21.76
02:00:22 +45:56
11
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 21.64
02:00:32 +46:06

N65

1
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 48.72
01:15:42
2
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 47.61
01:17:24 +01:42
3
Eha TOLM
1955 EST
EST
EP 44.88
01:21:28 +05:46
4
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
EP 43.53
01:23:25 +07:43
5
Eha ARB
1951
EP 43.39
01:23:37 +07:55
6
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 42.48
01:24:55 +09:13
7
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 42.25
01:25:14 +09:32
8
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 41.31
01:26:34 +10:52
9
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.9
01:32:41 +16:59
10
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.76
01:34:15 +18:33
11
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 28.65
01:44:09 +28:27
12
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju
Harju
EP 23.02
01:52:28 +36:46
13
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 20.19
01:56:58 +41:16
NA
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
 

N70

1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 33.15
01:29:21
2
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.62
01:33:23 +04:02
3
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 31.11
01:34:42 +05:21
4
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
EP 29.13
01:39:40 +10:19
5
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 29.02
01:39:55 +10:34
6
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 28.52
01:41:09 +11:48
7
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 27.87
01:42:45 +13:24
8
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 10.03
02:29:31 +01:00:10
NA
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

N80

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:37:12
2
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
01:58:15 +21:03
3
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:58:53 +21:41

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: JOKA

Rajameister:

Mägede küla

376 osalejat