Tulemused

05sept.20

Eesti MV tavarada

M14

1
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 37.01
00:30:57
2
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 30.19
00:36:17 +05:20
3
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 25.88
00:39:29 +08:32
4
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 16.61
00:46:43 +15:46
5
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 13.98
00:49:03 +18:06
6
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 13.45
00:49:33 +18:36
7
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 11.92
00:51:03 +20:06
8
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 6.44
00:57:45 +26:48
9
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 6.26
00:58:02 +27:05
10
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 4.38
01:01:23 +30:26
11
Otto PLUUM
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 4.07
01:02:01 +31:04
12
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 3.35
01:03:42 +32:45
13
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 2.83
01:05:07 +34:10
14
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Kape
Kape
EP 2.03
01:07:44 +36:47
15
Maanus UDAM
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 1.89
01:08:17 +37:20
16
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 1.19
01:11:39 +40:42
17
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru
Võru
EP 1.07
01:12:27 +41:30
18
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.43
01:18:22 +47:25
19
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 0.2
01:23:04 +52:07
20
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Pühajärve põhikoo
Pühajärve põhikoo
EP 0.02
01:35:25 +01:04:28
NA
Roland JOHANSON
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
 
NA
Justus UDAM
2010 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Anti TOHVA
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Kiur KALDMAA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M16

1
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
EP 48.09
00:57:28
2
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 45.26
01:00:45 +03:17
3
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 40.07
01:06:28 +09:00
4
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 33.85
01:13:05 +15:37
5
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 29.04
01:18:14 +20:46
6
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 19.95
01:28:46 +31:18
7
Mehis UDAM
2004 JOKA
JOKA
EP 17.25
01:32:18 +34:50
8
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 15.03
01:35:27 +37:59
9
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 12.35
01:39:40 +42:12
10
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 10.21
01:43:28 +46:00
11
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 5.49
01:54:34 +57:06
12
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 4.74
01:56:57 +59:29
13
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 3.81
02:00:20 +01:02:52
14
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 2.08
02:09:08 +01:11:40
15
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 0.86
02:20:31 +01:23:03
16
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 0.67
02:23:30 +01:26:02
NA
Toomas MATTUS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Oliver KIMASK
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M18

1
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 53.15
01:09:56
2
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 47.88
01:16:35 +06:39
3
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 47.84
01:16:38 +06:42
4
Martin Erik MARIPUU
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 31.77
01:35:36 +25:40
5
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 24.83
01:44:16 +34:20
6
Tõnis JÄÄDMAA
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 24.47
01:44:45 +34:49
7
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 11.39
02:05:42 +55:46
8
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
EP 10.94
02:06:39 +56:43
9
Teet BELJAEV
2001 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 0.9
02:51:43 +01:41:47
NA
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
NA
Mattias MAIDLA
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Joosep AINJÄRV
2002 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
 
NA
SRD
 

M20

1
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 SRD
SRD
EP 69.22
01:12:17
2
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 54.44
01:26:38 +14:21
3
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 50.16
01:30:36 +18:19
4
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 48.91
01:31:45 +19:28
5
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 45.9
01:34:33 +22:16
6
Raido KISS
2000 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 35.41
01:44:38 +32:21
7
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 35.19
01:44:51 +32:34
8
Aleksander KEPLER
2001 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 12.56
02:13:54 +01:01:37
9
Siim TURBAN
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 11.1
02:16:45 +01:04:28
10
Hanno-Laur KUNNUS
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 8.53
02:22:29 +01:10:12
NA
Karel KURAGIN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M21A

1
Rene POST
1992 Kobras
Kobras
01:20:16
2
Enar NÕMMISTE
1987 Kape
Kape
01:41:38 +21:22
3
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
01:53:38 +33:22
NA
Võru
 

M21E

1
Timo SILD
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 106.71
01:33:11
2
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 103.49
01:35:57 +02:46
3
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 96.7
01:41:35 +08:24
4
Sander VAHER
1985 Kobras
Kobras
EP 92.88
01:44:39 +11:28
5
Gion SCHNYDER
1986 Peko
Peko
EP 89.19
01:47:34 +14:23
6
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 89.04
01:47:41 +14:30
7
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 88.07
01:48:27 +15:16
8
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 87.47
01:48:55 +15:44
9
Markus PUUSEPP
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 78.35
01:56:00 +22:49
10
Rain EENSAAR
1974 EST
EST
EP 77.79
01:56:26 +23:15
11
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
EP 76.88
01:57:08 +23:57
12
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
EP 73.35
01:59:52 +26:41
13
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 71.47
02:01:20 +28:09
14
Juho WESTERLUND
1989 JOKA
JOKA
EP 66.64
02:05:07 +31:56
15
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 53.96
02:15:25 +42:14
16
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 27.38
02:41:38 +01:08:27
17
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 0.27
04:22:19 +02:49:08
NA
Ilves
 

M35

1
Silver EENSAAR
1978 Kobras
Kobras
EP 60.02
01:20:05
2
Jürgen EINPAUL
1983 Tammed
Tammed
EP 59.07
01:21:21 +01:16
3
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 53.64
01:28:14 +08:09
4
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 EST
EST
EP 48.61
01:34:19 +14:14
5
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 48.28
01:34:42 +14:37
6
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.09
01:40:51 +20:46
7
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.99
01:48:07 +28:02
8
Taivo TIMMUSK
1983 HOK
HOK
EP 36.4
01:48:50 +28:45

M40

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 65.67
01:04:33
2
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
EP 64.19
01:05:59 +01:26
3
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
EP 57.06
01:12:35 +08:02
4
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 47.32
01:21:08 +16:35
5
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 43.66
01:24:20 +19:47
6
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 43.6
01:24:23 +19:50
7
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 39.02
01:28:27 +23:54
8
Heno IVANOV
1976 EST
EST
EP 37.61
01:29:43 +25:10
9
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
EP 37.56
01:29:46 +25:13
10
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 30.11
01:36:48 +32:15
11
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 27.62
01:39:19 +34:46
12
Koit KOLSAR
1977 Kobras
Kobras
EP 26.41
01:40:35 +36:02
13
Priit POOPUU
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 24.44
01:42:42 +38:09
14
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 22.95
01:44:22 +39:49
15
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 EST
EST
EP 10.7
02:01:47 +57:14
16
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 10.29
02:02:34 +58:01
NA
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
 

M45

1
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 62.18
01:02:38
2
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
EP 61.75
01:03:04 +00:26
3
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 59.34
01:05:26 +02:48
4
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 57.84
01:06:52 +04:14
5
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
EP 57.35
01:07:20 +04:42
6
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 54.51
01:09:59 +07:21
7
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
EP 54.24
01:10:14 +07:36
8
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 54.18
01:10:17 +07:39
9
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.72
01:14:20 +11:42
10
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 48.51
01:15:25 +12:47
11
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 48.08
01:15:48 +13:10
12
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 47.84
01:16:01 +13:23
13
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 47.64
01:16:12 +13:34
14
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 47.34
01:16:28 +13:50
15
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 46.68
01:17:03 +14:25
16
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 44.72
01:18:48 +16:10
17
SRD
EP 40.83
01:22:17 +19:39
18
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 32.95
01:29:34 +26:56
19
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
EP 30.69
01:31:45 +29:07
20
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
EP 30.59
01:31:51 +29:13
21
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 26.89
01:35:36 +32:58
22
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 23.5
01:39:15 +36:37
23
Mart JAKOBSON
1972 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 20.43
01:42:49 +40:11
24
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
EP 17.52
01:46:30 +43:52
25
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 15.55
01:49:13 +46:35
26
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 12.94
01:53:12 +50:34

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 61.17
00:51:38
2
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 58.86
00:53:33 +01:55
3
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 55.88
00:55:56 +04:18
4
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 55.33
00:56:22 +04:44
5
Guntis ARNICANS
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 53.09
00:58:06 +06:28
6
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 48.17
01:01:50 +10:12
7
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 43.85
01:05:04 +13:26
8
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
EP 41.85
01:06:34 +14:56
9
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 40.15
01:07:51 +16:13
10
Aivar SARAP
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 38.21
01:09:19 +17:41
11
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 37.45
01:09:54 +18:16
12
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 33.61
01:12:53 +21:15
13
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 32.63
01:13:40 +22:02
14
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
EP 19.65
01:25:13 +33:35
15
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 15.3
01:30:02 +38:24
16
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 14.37
01:31:11 +39:33
17
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 2.75
01:55:32 +01:03:54
18
Antti NÖPS
1969 EST
EST
EP 1.08
02:06:22 +01:14:44
NA
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
 
NA
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
NA
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
 

M55

1
Indrek ÜMARIK
1965 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.91
00:50:06
2
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 53.77
00:50:14 +00:08
3
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 51.66
00:52:09 +02:03
4
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
EP 50.76
00:52:57 +02:51
5
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 48.5
00:54:55 +04:49
6
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
EP 41.44
01:00:50 +10:44
7
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 40.01
01:02:01 +11:55
8
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 31.58
01:09:02 +18:56
9
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 24.08
01:15:44 +25:38
10
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 23.78
01:16:01 +25:55
11
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 21.65
01:18:06 +28:00
12
Rain VELLERIND
1965 EST
EST
EP 21.53
01:18:13 +28:07
13
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 19.93
01:19:51 +29:45
14
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
EP 19.23
01:20:35 +30:29
15
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
EP 12.62
01:28:32 +38:26
NA
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 

M60

1
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 57.98
00:48:05
2
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 53.89
00:51:22 +03:17
3
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 52.8
00:52:13 +04:08
4
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 51.39
00:53:18 +05:13
5
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 51.19
00:53:27 +05:22
6
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 50.82
00:53:44 +05:39
7
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 46.54
00:56:56 +08:51
8
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 44.82
00:58:12 +10:07
9
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
EP 41.19
01:00:52 +12:47
10
Kari LEHTO
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 39.27
01:02:17 +14:12
11
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.33
01:05:13 +17:08
12
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 34.3
01:06:00 +17:55
13
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 30.5
01:08:56 +20:51
14
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
EP 29.43
01:09:47 +21:42
15
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 27.6
01:11:16 +23:11
16
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
EP 23.25
01:14:59 +26:54
17
Urmas LIPS
1960 EST
EST
EP 21.21
01:16:51 +28:46
18
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
EP 18.3
01:19:41 +31:36
19
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 6.06
01:37:04 +48:59
20
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 5.68
01:37:56 +49:51
21
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 3.78
01:43:08 +55:03
22
Oskar VIIRMANN
1959 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 0.67
02:01:49 +01:13:44

M65

1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 43.82
00:52:41
2
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
EP 42.93
00:53:44 +01:03
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 40.65
00:56:22 +03:41
4
Eero RUOKAMO
1953 Kobras
Kobras
EP 40.49
00:56:33 +03:52
5
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 40.06
00:57:02 +04:21
6
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 37.76
00:59:35 +06:54
7
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 37.33
01:00:03 +07:22
8
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 32.36
01:05:23 +12:42
9
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
EP 30.64
01:07:13 +14:32
10
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 27.26
01:10:51 +18:10
11
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
EP 24.39
01:14:01 +21:20
12
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 22.15
01:16:34 +23:53
13
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 17.83
01:21:49 +29:08
14
Aimur RAUDSEPP
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 8.38
01:36:42 +44:01
15
Ago KÄIS
1953 Kobras
Kobras
EP 6.83
01:40:08 +47:27
NA
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
 

M70

1
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 44.87
00:43:26
2
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 41.78
00:46:20 +02:54
3
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
EP 39.37
00:48:30 +05:04
4
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 36.88
00:50:41 +07:15
5
Mati KÜLAASE
1949 Võru
Võru
EP 34.31
00:52:54 +09:28
6
Väino AUL
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 29.77
00:56:48 +13:22
7
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
EP 21.42
01:04:19 +20:53
8
Mati RANDOJA
1949 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 19.58
01:06:07 +22:41
9
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 13.58
01:12:41 +29:15

M75

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 28.84
00:39:33
2
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 19.62
00:51:08 +11:35
3
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
EP 15.01
00:56:55 +17:22
4
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
EP 9.28
01:05:15 +25:42
5
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 8.67
01:06:17 +26:44
6
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
EP 6.43
01:10:34 +31:01
7
Rudolf MÜRK
1942 Võru
Võru
EP 1.95
01:24:29 +44:56
8
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 0.56
01:36:04 +56:31
9
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
02:23:40 +01:44:07
NA
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
 

M80

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
00:48:07
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:18 +00:11
3
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
00:54:52 +06:45
4
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
00:58:27 +10:20

N14

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 48.71
00:30:44
2
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 40.74
00:35:28 +04:44
3
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 37.27
00:37:25 +06:41
4
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 32.69
00:39:59 +09:15
5
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 27.7
00:42:50 +12:06
6
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 26.4
00:43:36 +12:52
7
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 24.22
00:44:55 +14:11
8
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 23.92
00:45:06 +14:22
9
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 21.44
00:46:40 +15:56
10
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 19.43
00:48:00 +17:16
11
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 16.05
00:50:25 +19:41
12
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 15.44
00:50:53 +20:09
13
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 14.39
00:51:43 +20:59
14
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 12.4
00:53:24 +22:40
15
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 8.65
00:57:09 +26:25
16
Helena RAAVA
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 7.98
00:57:56 +27:12
17
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 7.75
00:58:13 +27:29
18
SRD
EP 7.26
00:58:50 +28:06
19
Melora MIKKO
2006 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
EP 5.89
01:00:45 +30:01
20
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 5.21
01:01:50 +31:06
21
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
EP 4.13
01:03:49 +33:05
22
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 2.68
01:07:14 +36:30
23
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
EP 1.07
01:13:47 +43:03
24
Roosi RÜTMAN
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.41
01:19:46 +49:02
25
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 0.23
01:23:15 +52:31
26
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.16
01:25:15 +54:31
NA
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
SRD
 

N16

1
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 57.1
00:59:06
2
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 54.58
01:01:39 +02:33
3
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 54.11
01:02:07 +03:01
4
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 53.69
01:02:32 +03:26
5
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 48.05
01:07:55 +08:49
6
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 27.5
01:27:16 +28:10
7
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
EP 21.57
01:33:40 +34:34
8
Melani VÄITS
2005 Võru
Võru
EP 14.58
01:42:37 +43:31
9
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 8.78
01:52:34 +53:28

N18

1
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 67.74
00:55:01
2
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
EP 62.32
00:59:16 +04:15
3
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 55.35
01:04:26 +09:25
4
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 43.03
01:13:20 +18:19
5
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 40.63
01:15:06 +20:05
6
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 36.47
01:18:14 +23:13
7
Greta-Maria PISAREV
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 28.96
01:24:15 +29:14
8
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 22.65
01:29:56 +34:55
9
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 3.68
02:00:34 +01:05:33
NA
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 

N20

1
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
01:12:34
2
Laura-Liis KÜTT
2000 Kobras
Kobras
01:13:27 +00:53
3
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
01:15:05 +02:31
4
SRD
01:15:35 +03:01
NA
Kairiin MÄRTSON
2001 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Kaidi KAASIKU
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
 

N21A

1
Eva-Maria TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 34.4
01:12:05
2
Ade TIMMUSK
1988 HOK
HOK
EP 29.91
01:21:01 +08:56
3
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 22.33
01:35:11 +23:06
4
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 12.56
01:55:15 +43:10
5
Kristi UUDEBERG
1983 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 2.21
02:34:53 +01:22:48
NA
Selin VALK
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
 

N21E

1
Evely KAASIKU
1993 JOKA
JOKA
EP 103.13
01:16:00
2
Daisy KUDRE
1993 Peko
Peko
EP 91.85
01:23:57 +07:57
3
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
EP 88.03
01:26:31 +10:31
4
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 83.98
01:29:12 +13:12
5
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 81.78
01:30:39 +14:39
6
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
EP 70.03
01:38:20 +22:20
7
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
EP 69.77
01:38:30 +22:30
8
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 63.52
01:42:38 +26:38
9
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
EP 61.58
01:43:56 +27:56
10
Epp PAALBERG
1998 Rakv
Rakv
EP 60.03
01:44:59 +28:59
11
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 4.58
02:50:15 +01:34:15

N35

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 62.84
00:57:25
2
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 56.64
01:02:51 +05:26
3
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 54.66
01:04:31 +07:06
4
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982 EST
EST
EP 49.5
01:08:45 +11:20
5
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 29.88
01:25:08 +27:43
6
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 23.6
01:31:08 +33:43

N40

1
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 58.73
00:46:33
2
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 56.53
00:48:16 +01:43
3
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 47.92
00:54:34 +08:01
4
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 47.41
00:54:56 +08:23
5
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 8.51
01:29:31 +42:58
NA
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
 
NA
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
 

N45

1
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
EP 60.88
00:38:32
2
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 52.28
00:43:41 +05:09
3
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 44.67
00:47:59 +09:27
4
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 43.51
00:48:38 +10:06
5
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 37.21
00:52:12 +13:40
6
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34
00:54:04 +15:32
7
TON
EP 29.4
00:56:51 +18:19
8
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 26.52
00:58:41 +20:09
9
Siiri VALLNER
1972 EST
EST
EP 22.98
01:01:05 +22:33
10
Heidi PRITS
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 13.18
01:09:08 +30:36
NA
Edith MADALIK
1975 Tammed
Tammed
 

N50

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 61.93
00:45:00
2
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 60.72
00:45:52 +00:52
3
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
EP 57.11
00:48:23 +03:23
4
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 51.45
00:52:09 +07:09
5
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 48.86
00:53:50 +08:50
6
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 47.18
00:54:55 +09:55
7
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 45.47
00:56:01 +11:01
8
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 43.58
00:57:14 +12:14
9
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 40.93
00:58:57 +13:57

N55

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 64.46
00:39:53
2
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 63.51
00:40:28 +00:35
3
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 59.76
00:42:42 +02:49
4
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 58.14
00:43:38 +03:45
5
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 53.92
00:46:01 +06:08
6
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 48.02
00:49:16 +09:23
7
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 47.69
00:49:27 +09:34
8
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 45.53
00:50:38 +10:45
9
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 39.81
00:53:48 +13:55
10
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 35.47
00:56:16 +16:23
11
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 28.78
01:00:18 +20:25
12
Elin ILVES
1965 Kape
Kape
EP 22.44
01:04:33 +24:40
13
Ellen LEMBRA
1964 Kape
Kape
EP 11.43
01:14:11 +34:18
14
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 0.02
02:04:52 +01:24:59

N60

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 61.99
00:43:05
2
Reet JOHANSON
1959 Kobras
Kobras
EP 61.53
00:43:24 +00:19
3
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 60.31
00:44:14 +01:09
4
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 57.64
00:46:01 +02:56
5
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 54.35
00:48:08 +05:03
6
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 52.51
00:49:18 +06:13
7
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 49.54
00:51:09 +08:04
8
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 46.73
00:52:53 +09:48
9
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 44.08
00:54:31 +11:26
10
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 39.29
00:57:29 +14:24
11
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.68
00:59:08 +16:03
12
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 30.27
01:03:20 +20:15

N65

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 53.04
00:33:54
2
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 50.67
00:35:23 +01:29
3
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 49.52
00:36:05 +02:11
4
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
EP 45.29
00:38:35 +04:41
5
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.44
00:39:39 +05:45
6
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
EP 37.47
00:43:02 +09:08
7
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.22
00:44:19 +10:25
8
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 32.23
00:46:02 +12:08
9
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 25.24
00:50:15 +16:21
10
Aime MÕIK
1952 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 22.5
00:52:02 +18:08
11
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.72
00:53:57 +20:03
12
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
EP 18.11
00:55:08 +21:14
13
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 5.87
01:07:53 +33:59
14
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 1.45
01:19:45 +45:51
NA
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
 

N70

1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.35
00:46:33
2
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 22.25
00:52:12 +05:39
3
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakvere
Rakvere
EP 20.76
00:53:13 +06:40
4
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 17.21
00:55:49 +09:16
5
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 15.56
00:57:08 +10:35
6
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 15.54
00:57:09 +10:36
7
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 7.69
01:05:11 +18:38
8
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 1.84
01:17:56 +31:23

N75

1
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:05

N80

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:34
2
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:48:31 +02:57
3
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:08 +04:34
NA
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
 

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: Võru

Rajameister:

Soolamäed

433 osalejat