Tulemused

26sept.20

Suunto Games

M10TR - 1p

1
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:16:36
2
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:21:59 +05:23
3
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
00:22:15 +05:39
4
Koit HALLIK
2010 Tartu
Tartu
00:24:16 +07:40
5
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:52 +09:16
6
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:07 +14:31
7
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:36:46 +20:10
8
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:38:59 +22:23
9
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
01:03:34 +46:58

M10TR - 2p

1
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:19:06
2
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:20:08 +01:02
3
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:20:51 +01:45
4
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
00:24:57 +05:51
5
Koit HALLIK
2010 Tartu
Tartu
00:25:49 +06:43
6
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
00:27:23 +08:17
7
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:28:04 +08:58
8
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:29:27 +10:21
9
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:30:24 +11:18

M12 - 1p

1
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 7.13
00:25:32
2
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 6.81
00:26:40 +01:08
3
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 6.22
00:28:38 +03:06
4
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 5.67
00:30:25 +04:53
5
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
EP 5.27
00:31:40 +06:08
6
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 4.83
00:33:04 +07:32
7
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Pühajärve põhikoo
Pühajärve põhikoo
EP 4.72
00:33:26 +07:54
8
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK
HOK
EP 4.47
00:34:14 +08:42
9
Lennart SEIN
2008 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 4.3
00:34:47 +09:15
11
Tanel LAANEVÄLI
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 3.97
00:35:53 +10:21
12
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 3.74
00:36:39 +11:07
13
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 3.5
00:37:29 +11:57
14
Romet PAATSI
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 3.07
00:39:01 +13:29
15
Anti TOHVA
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 2.22
00:42:28 +16:56
16
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 1.86
00:44:07 +18:35
17
Vunder
EP 1.04
00:49:05 +23:33
18
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.49
00:54:28 +28:56
19
Reno Robin REHEMETS
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 0.39
00:55:55 +30:23
20
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 0.38
00:56:06 +30:34
21
Timo POOPUU
2009 Tartu
Tartu
EP 0.01
01:15:40 +50:08
22
Simmo Hendrik SISASK
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
01:23:39 +58:07
NA
Audun PALO
2008 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Uku NÕMM
2009 -
-
 
NA
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Sander LEPP
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
 

M12 - 2p

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 5.92
00:15:22
2
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 4.1
00:19:42 +04:20
3
Vunder
EP 3.61
00:20:51 +05:29
4
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 3.31
00:21:33 +06:11
5
Lennart SEIN
2008 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 3.29
00:21:36 +06:14
6
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 3.2
00:21:49 +06:27
7
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 3.02
00:22:16 +06:54
8
Anti TOHVA
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 2.63
00:23:16 +07:54
9
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK
HOK
EP 2.02
00:25:00 +09:38
10
Romet PAATSI
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 1.89
00:25:25 +10:03
11
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 1.86
00:25:29 +10:07
12
Tanel LAANEVÄLI
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 1.6
00:26:22 +11:00
13
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 1.52
00:26:40 +11:18
14
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 1.39
00:27:09 +11:47
15
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
EP 0.86
00:29:31 +14:09
16
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.86
00:29:33 +14:11
17
Uku NÕMM
2009 -
-
EP 0.68
00:30:35 +15:13
18
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 0.68
00:30:37 +15:15
19
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Pühajärve põhikoo
Pühajärve põhikoo
EP 0.68
00:30:38 +15:16
20
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.4
00:32:50 +17:28
21
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 0.29
00:34:04 +18:42
22
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 0.03
00:41:08 +25:46
23
Simmo Hendrik SISASK
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 0.02
00:43:13 +27:51
24
Reno Robin REHEMETS
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
01:01:53 +46:31
NA
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Audun PALO
2008 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Timo POOPUU
2009 Tartu
Tartu
 
NA
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Sander LEPP
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M14A - 1p

1
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 44.03
00:36:09
2
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.93
00:38:37 +02:28
3
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 39.23
00:39:55 +03:46
4
Kiur KALDMAA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 26.4
00:49:21 +13:12
5
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 23.47
00:51:35 +15:26
6
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 22.05
00:52:42 +16:33
7
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 21.68
00:53:00 +16:51
8
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 21.26
00:53:20 +17:11
9
Marlon NAAN
2006 Rakv
Rakv
EP 17.93
00:56:08 +19:59
10
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 15.51
00:58:20 +22:11
11
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 14.34
00:59:28 +23:19
12
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 11.85
01:02:05 +25:56
13
Otto PLUUM
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 11.17
01:02:51 +26:42
14
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 9.23
01:05:15 +29:06
15
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 7.18
01:08:12 +32:03
16
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 6.74
01:08:54 +32:45
17
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru
Võru
EP 6.72
01:08:56 +32:47
18
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 3.31
01:16:12 +40:03
19
Magnar MÕTTUS
2007 Otepää
Otepää
EP 3.14
01:16:43 +40:34
NA
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Kape
Kape
 
NA
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
 

M14A - 2p

1
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 43.69
00:24:40
2
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.35
00:29:34 +04:54
3
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 33.82
00:29:50 +05:10
4
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 30.39
00:31:33 +06:53
5
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 28.17
00:32:40 +08:00
6
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 27.29
00:33:07 +08:27
7
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 22.21
00:35:47 +11:07
8
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 20.31
00:36:50 +12:10
9
Marlon NAAN
2006 Rakv
Rakv
EP 14.79
00:40:12 +15:32
10
Otto PLUUM
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 14.71
00:40:15 +15:35
11
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 10.33
00:43:30 +18:50
12
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 7.82
00:45:48 +21:08
13
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 5.84
00:48:02 +23:22
14
Magnar MÕTTUS
2007 Otepää
Otepää
EP 2.69
00:53:16 +28:36
15
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 2.35
00:54:07 +29:27
16
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Kape
Kape
EP 2.05
00:54:56 +30:16
17
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 1.47
00:56:51 +32:11
18
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 0.49
01:02:42 +38:02
NA
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Kiur KALDMAA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru
Võru
 

M14B - 1p

1
Kaur KENK
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:41:41
2
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:57:18 +01:15:37
NA
Severi EERIK
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Keir VIIRA
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
 
NA
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 

M14B - 2p

1
Kaur KENK
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:40:49
2
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
01:00:17 +19:28
3
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:32:04 +51:15
NA
Severi EERIK
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Keir VIIRA
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
 

M16A - 1p

1
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 49.32
00:52:43
2
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru
Võru
EP 48.01
00:54:05 +01:22
3
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 46.63
00:55:30 +02:47
4
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 37.6
01:04:14 +11:31
5
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 26.74
01:14:39 +21:56
6
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.09
01:22:51 +30:08
7
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 18.31
01:23:46 +31:03
8
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 10.81
01:34:10 +41:27
9
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 8.52
01:38:17 +45:34
10
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 3.34
01:52:20 +59:37
11
Oliver KIMASK
2004 Võru
Võru
EP 1.89
01:59:42 +01:06:59
NA
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M16A - 2p

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 50.77
00:41:15
2
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru
Võru
EP 48.47
00:43:05 +01:50
3
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 45.79
00:45:08 +03:53
4
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 38.83
00:50:14 +08:59
5
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 38.74
00:50:18 +09:03
6
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 38.09
00:50:46 +09:31
7
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 34.13
00:53:37 +12:22
8
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 21.12
01:03:40 +22:25
9
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 20.91
01:03:51 +22:36
10
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 19.95
01:04:41 +23:26
11
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 16.49
01:07:54 +26:39
12
Oliver KIMASK
2004 Võru
Võru
EP 1.76
01:34:50 +53:35
NA
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M16B - 1p

1
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 24.51
00:50:47
2
Erik PETERSEN
2006 EST
EST
EP 0.01
01:56:35 +01:05:48
3
Uku VIISPERT
2004 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
02:03:02 +01:12:15
NA
Hendrik KAVANT
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M16B - 2p

1
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 3.58
00:51:26
2
Erik PETERSEN
2006 EST
EST
EP 1.91
00:55:22 +03:56
3
Uku VIISPERT
2004 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 0.36
01:04:11 +12:45
4
Hendrik KAVANT
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.07
01:11:10 +19:44

M18 - 1p

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 57.91
00:56:58
2
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
EP 52.08
01:02:28 +05:30
3
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 45.59
01:08:14 +11:16
4
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.59
01:10:51 +13:53
5
SRD
EP 33.2
01:19:09 +22:11
6
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 32.09
01:20:10 +23:12
7
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 31.74
01:20:29 +23:31
8
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
EP 27.62
01:24:23 +27:25
9
Mattias MAIDLA
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 11.01
01:44:40 +47:42
NA
Tõnis JÄÄDMAA
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Eric VOOLAID
2003 SK100
SK100
 

M18 - 2p

1
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
EP 53.79
00:44:51
2
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 49.13
00:47:55 +03:04
3
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 43.13
00:51:45 +06:54
4
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.14
00:53:01 +08:10
5
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.09
00:56:15 +11:24
6
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 34.53
00:57:16 +12:25
7
SRD
EP 33.24
00:58:07 +13:16
8
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 23.77
01:04:48 +19:57
9
Tõnis JÄÄDMAA
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 15.05
01:12:19 +27:28
10
Mattias MAIDLA
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 6.43
01:23:38 +38:47
NA
Eric VOOLAID
2003 SK100
SK100
 

M20 - 1p

1
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 53.1
01:21:33
2
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 52.64
01:22:15 +00:42
3
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 51.37
01:24:10 +02:37
4
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.71
01:25:08 +03:35
5
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 33.62
01:48:51 +27:18
6
Raido KISS
2000 Võru
Võru
EP 27.86
01:57:01 +35:28
7
Hanno-Laur KUNNUS
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 21.5
02:06:50 +45:17

M20 - 2p

1
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 55.52
00:56:54
2
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 53.04
00:59:23 +02:29
3
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.97
01:01:24 +04:30
4
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 37.39
01:13:54 +17:00
5
Raido KISS
2000 Võru
Võru
EP 33.82
01:17:11 +20:17
6
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 26.64
01:24:07 +27:13
7
Hanno-Laur KUNNUS
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 19.83
01:31:30 +34:36

M21A - 1p

1
Hannu PLOOMPUU
1987 EST
EST
EP 43.13
01:35:52
2
Enar NÕMMISTE
1987 Kape
Kape
EP 38.04
01:42:48 +06:56
3
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
EP 29.46
01:54:42 +18:50
4
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 JK Piraaja
JK Piraaja
EP 15.94
02:16:43 +40:51
5
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 8.75
02:33:35 +57:43

M21A - 2p

1
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 35.84
01:15:19
2
Hannu PLOOMPUU
1987 EST
EST
EP 35.44
01:15:41 +00:22
3
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
EP 25.79
01:24:59 +09:40
4
Enar NÕMMISTE
1987 Kape
Kape
EP 24.91
01:25:54 +10:35
5
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 JK Piraaja
JK Piraaja
EP 17.08
01:34:52 +19:33

M21B - 1p

1
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 EST
EST
EP 26.47
01:25:31
2
Märt MARIPUU
1981 HOK
HOK
EP 12.67
01:42:00 +16:29
3
Stanislav TOLMATSOV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 6.59
01:53:37 +28:06
4
Urmo KIVISELG
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 3.71
02:02:28 +36:57
5
Priit VISLAPUU
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 3.07
02:05:10 +39:39
6
Allan ROOSIMÄGI
1985 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 1.79
02:12:26 +46:55
7
Karel KURAGIN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 1.2
02:17:30 +51:59
8
Alarich PAAS
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.42
02:29:30 +01:03:59
9
Vitali SHVED
2001 SRD
SRD
EP 0.03
02:54:07 +01:28:36
NA
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
 
NA
Stenver MATT
1993 Treeningpartner
Treeningpartner
 

M21B - 2p

1
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 EST
EST
EP 31.45
00:59:19
2
Märt MARIPUU
1981 HOK
HOK
EP 14.86
01:12:31 +13:12
3
Stanislav TOLMATSOV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 13.53
01:13:54 +14:35
4
Urmo KIVISELG
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 11.28
01:16:28 +17:09
5
Priit VISLAPUU
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 10.69
01:17:12 +17:53
6
Karel KURAGIN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 6.86
01:22:51 +23:32
7
Stenver MATT
1993 Treeningpartner
Treeningpartner
EP 4.03
01:28:55 +29:36
8
Allan ROOSIMÄGI
1985 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 3.9
01:29:17 +29:58
9
Vitali SHVED
2001 SRD
SRD
EP 0.16
01:57:00 +57:41
NA
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
 
NA
Alarich PAAS
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M21E - 1p

1
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 SRD
SRD
EP 75.02
01:34:30
2
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
EP 73.41
01:36:30 +02:00
3
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 72.34
01:37:49 +03:19
4
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju
Harju
EP 71.5
01:38:50 +04:20
5
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 68.48
01:42:26 +07:56
6
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 67.07
01:44:05 +09:35
7
Priit RANDMAN
1989 Rakv
Rakv
EP 64.59
01:46:56 +12:26
8
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
EP 62.9
01:48:52 +14:22
9
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 62.31
01:49:32 +15:02
10
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 60.91
01:51:07 +16:37
11
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 59.75
01:52:25 +17:55
12
Artur RAUK
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 58.8
01:53:29 +18:59
13
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 47.76
02:05:51 +31:21
NA
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
 
NA
RUS
 

M21E - 2p

1
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
EP 78.42
00:41:37
2
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 SRD
SRD
EP 78.29
00:41:41 +00:04
3
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 76.64
00:42:33 +00:56
4
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
EP 73.24
00:44:17 +02:40
5
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 73.04
00:44:23 +02:46
6
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju
Harju
EP 70.25
00:45:46 +04:09
7
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 68.71
00:46:31 +04:54
8
Priit RANDMAN
1989 Rakv
Rakv
EP 68.2
00:46:46 +05:09
9
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 67.09
00:47:18 +05:41
10
Artur RAUK
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 66.36
00:47:39 +06:02
11
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
EP 65.63
00:48:00 +06:23
12
RUS
EP 12.78
01:18:31 +36:54
NA
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
 

M35 - 1p

1
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 55.36
01:18:23
2
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 52.11
01:22:52 +04:29
3
Ville-Veikko NURMINEN
Suosmeren Salpa
Suosmeren Salpa
01:25:54 +07:31
4
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 HOK
HOK
EP 49.44
01:26:24 +08:01
5
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.03
01:26:56 +08:33
6
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 47.35
01:29:06 +10:43
7
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 45.93
01:30:55 +12:32
8
Timo PALO
1979 Võru
Võru
EP 40.44
01:37:50 +19:27
9
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.74
01:42:29 +24:06
10
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 23.96
01:59:36 +41:13
11
Märt KIVILA
1982 Ilves
Ilves
EP 14.11
02:16:09 +57:46

M35 - 2p

1
Timo PALO
1979 Võru
Võru
EP 54.14
00:56:19
2
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 52.05
00:58:27 +02:08
3
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 51.3
00:59:12 +02:53
4
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.87
00:59:38 +03:19
5
Ville-Veikko NURMINEN
Suosmeren Salpa
Suosmeren Salpa
01:01:40 +05:21
6
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 46.19
01:04:08 +07:49
7
Märt KIVILA
1982 Ilves
Ilves
EP 44.43
01:05:47 +09:28
8
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 42.7
01:07:23 +11:04
9
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 20.58
01:29:06 +32:47
10
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 HOK
HOK
EP 13.41
01:38:24 +42:05
NA
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
 

M40 - 1p

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 57.02
00:57:50
2
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 55.09
00:59:41 +01:51
3
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 45.99
01:07:53 +10:03
4
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 45.29
01:08:30 +10:40
5
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
EP 44.75
01:08:58 +11:08
6
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 36.06
01:16:35 +18:45
7
Priit POOPUU
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 33.92
01:18:30 +20:40
8
Tarmo TOLM
1979 Orvand
Orvand
EP 29.97
01:22:08 +24:18
9
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 24.96
01:27:02 +29:12
10
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
EP 22.93
01:29:09 +31:19
11
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 21
01:31:15 +33:25
12
Timo SUPPI
1978 SKM
SKM
EP 20.67
01:31:37 +33:47
13
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
EP 18.27
01:34:25 +36:35
14
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordi
Eesti Energia Spordi
EP 14.87
01:38:48 +40:58
15
Kaarel PIIRIMÄE
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 12.71
01:41:56 +44:06
16
Kristian ESULA
1976 EST
EST
EP 2.2
02:09:45 +01:11:55
17
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu bridziklu
Ants Piibu bridziklu
EP 0.31
02:32:48 +01:34:58
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

M40 - 2p

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 58.27
00:41:45
2
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 56.11
00:43:16 +01:31
3
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 50.19
00:47:14 +05:29
4
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 44.42
00:50:56 +09:11
5
Timo SUPPI
1978 SKM
SKM
EP 40.12
00:53:40 +11:55
6
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 37.41
00:55:24 +13:39
7
Priit POOPUU
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 33.75
00:57:47 +16:02
8
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 33.72
00:57:48 +16:03
9
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 33.64
00:57:51 +16:06
10
Tarmo TOLM
1979 Orvand
Orvand
EP 33.37
00:58:02 +16:17
11
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 30.54
00:59:56 +18:11
12
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 23.57
01:04:57 +23:12
13
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
EP 20.69
01:07:14 +25:29
14
Kristian ESULA
1976 EST
EST
EP 8.18
01:20:41 +38:56
15
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu bridziklu
Ants Piibu bridziklu
EP 0.61
01:46:38 +01:04:53
NA
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Dag AINSOO
1977 LUS
LUS
 
NA
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
 
NA
Kaarel PIIRIMÄE
1979 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordi
Eesti Energia Spordi
 

M45 - 1p

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 55.69
00:58:34
2
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 54.6
00:59:42 +01:08
3
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
EP 54.24
01:00:04 +01:30
4
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 53.48
01:00:51 +02:17
5
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 52.97
01:01:22 +02:48
6
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
EP 46.24
01:07:54 +09:20
7
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 45.16
01:08:55 +10:21
8
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 44.66
01:09:23 +10:49
9
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 44.63
01:09:25 +10:51
10
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.84
01:11:05 +12:31
11
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 40.41
01:13:21 +14:47
12
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 38.39
01:15:14 +16:40
13
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 37.8
01:15:47 +17:13
14
SRD
EP 36.01
01:17:28 +18:54
15
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 33.89
01:19:29 +20:55
16
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 29.95
01:23:19 +24:45
17
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 29.19
01:24:04 +25:30
18
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
EP 22.04
01:31:40 +33:06
19
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
EP 18.55
01:35:49 +37:15
20
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
EP 17.61
01:37:01 +38:27
21
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 11.78
01:45:32 +46:58
22
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 7.87
01:53:04 +54:30
23
Sander VALVAS
1975 EST
EST
EP 6.56
01:56:13 +57:39
24
Jörn AADNEVIK
1975 Vunder
Vunder
EP 5.67
01:58:39 +01:00:05
25
SRD
EP 3.05
02:08:14 +01:09:40
NA
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Erki UBINA
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

M45 - 2p

1
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 58.83
00:42:09
2
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 55.95
00:44:10 +02:01
3
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
EP 53.18
00:46:02 +03:53
4
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 49.08
00:48:43 +06:34
5
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48.87
00:48:51 +06:42
6
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 48.22
00:49:16 +07:07
7
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 46.56
00:50:20 +08:11
8
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 45.22
00:51:11 +09:02
9
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 45.12
00:51:15 +09:06
10
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.75
00:52:45 +10:36
11
SRD
EP 39.03
00:55:07 +12:58
12
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 38.46
00:55:29 +13:20
13
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 38.28
00:55:36 +13:27
14
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
EP 31.85
00:59:49 +17:40
15
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 25.69
01:04:09 +22:00
16
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
EP 25.66
01:04:10 +22:01
17
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 18.67
01:09:46 +27:37
18
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
EP 12.11
01:16:20 +34:11
19
Jörn AADNEVIK
1975 Vunder
Vunder
EP 11.93
01:16:33 +34:24
20
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 7.45
01:22:45 +40:36
21
SRD
EP 1.98
01:37:10 +55:01
NA
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Sander VALVAS
1975 EST
EST
 
NA
Erki UBINA
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
 
NA
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
 

M50 - 1p

1
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 54.56
01:01:18
2
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.68
01:02:17 +00:59
3
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 53.29
01:02:43 +01:25
4
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 52.14
01:03:58 +02:40
5
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 50.16
01:06:05 +04:47
6
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 49.68
01:06:35 +05:17
7
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 46.89
01:09:28 +08:10
8
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 46.79
01:09:34 +08:16
9
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 46.56
01:09:48 +08:30
10
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 45.14
01:11:14 +09:56
11
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
EP 43.28
01:13:06 +11:48
12
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 42.85
01:13:32 +12:14
13
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 39.74
01:16:38 +15:20
14
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.46
01:18:54 +17:36
15
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 36.45
01:19:55 +18:37
16
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 34.82
01:21:33 +20:15
17
Johan ALENIUS
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
01:23:54 +22:36
18
Andres VIIRA
1967 EST
EST
EP 32.24
01:24:11 +22:53
19
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
EP 27.96
01:28:41 +27:23
20
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 27.7
01:28:58 +27:40
21
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 18.71
01:39:35 +38:17
22
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 17.24
01:41:34 +40:16
23
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
EP 11.51
01:50:31 +49:13
NA
Pekka SAALASTI
Mustalammen Pallo
Mustalammen Pallo
 

M50 - 2p

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 58.15
00:40:55
2
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.69
00:43:57 +03:02
3
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 50.44
00:46:04 +05:09
4
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 50.2
00:46:13 +05:18
5
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 47.58
00:47:53 +06:58
6
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 43.69
00:50:19 +09:24
7
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 39.49
00:52:56 +12:01
8
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 38.75
00:53:24 +12:29
9
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 38.56
00:53:31 +12:36
10
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 37.56
00:54:09 +13:14
11
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 36.22
00:55:00 +14:05
12
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 34.32
00:56:13 +15:18
13
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 30.01
00:59:03 +18:08
14
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
EP 23.24
01:03:52 +22:57
15
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
EP 21.31
01:05:22 +24:27
16
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 15.27
01:10:38 +29:43
17
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
EP 1.87
01:34:45 +53:50
NA
Pekka SAALASTI
Mustalammen Pallo
Mustalammen Pallo
 
NA
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
 
NA
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
NA
Andres VIIRA
1967 EST
EST
 
NA
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
 

M55 - 1p

1
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 47.27
01:05:32
2
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 45.96
01:07:20 +01:48
3
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 42.56
01:11:48 +06:16
4
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 39.07
01:16:12 +10:40
5
Vello UIBOUPIN
1962 Võru
Võru
EP 38.09
01:17:25 +11:53
6
Toomas TARVE
1963 Kobras
Kobras
EP 37.98
01:17:33 +12:01
7
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
EP 35.43
01:20:42 +15:10
8
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
EP 34.23
01:22:10 +16:38
9
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 33.24
01:23:23 +17:51
10
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
EP 32.37
01:24:27 +18:55
11
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 20.77
01:39:33 +34:01
12
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 14.23
01:49:48 +44:16
13
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
EP 13.59
01:50:56 +45:24
NA
Timo NEUVONEN
Mustalammen Pallo
Mustalammen Pallo
 
NA
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
 

M55 - 2p

1
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 47.37
00:50:32
2
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 46.35
00:51:37 +01:05
3
Vello UIBOUPIN
1962 Võru
Võru
EP 45.49
00:52:30 +01:58
4
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 40.27
00:57:41 +07:09
5
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 39.48
00:58:27 +07:55
6
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 39.25
00:58:40 +08:08
7
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 32.06
01:05:29 +14:57
8
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
EP 29.76
01:07:41 +17:09
9
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
EP 29.72
01:07:43 +17:11
10
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 25.23
01:12:08 +21:36
11
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
EP 24.1
01:13:17 +22:45
NA
Timo NEUVONEN
Mustalammen Pallo
Mustalammen Pallo
 
NA
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
 
NA
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
 
NA
Toomas TARVE
1963 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
 

M60 - 1p

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 49.44
00:52:35
2
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 42.96
00:59:08 +06:33
3
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 40.44
01:01:33 +08:58
4
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.52
01:06:12 +13:37
5
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 34.97
01:06:43 +14:08
6
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 33.54
01:08:04 +15:29
7
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 31.72
01:09:48 +17:13
8
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
EP 30.92
01:10:34 +17:59
9
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 29.72
01:11:43 +19:08
10
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 27.48
01:13:55 +21:20
11
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku
Saku
EP 16.33
01:26:13 +33:38
12
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 12.52
01:31:28 +38:53
13
Tapani NIPPALA
Kangasala SK
Kangasala SK
01:37:49 +45:14
14
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 8.21
01:38:54 +46:19
15
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 2.65
01:55:23 +01:02:48

M60 - 2p

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 42.74
00:47:24
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 39.82
00:49:31 +02:07
3
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 33.97
00:53:44 +06:20
4
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 32.32
00:54:56 +07:32
5
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 26.95
00:58:57 +11:33
6
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 25.69
00:59:56 +12:32
7
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku
Saku
EP 13.04
01:11:32 +24:08
8
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 7.21
01:19:34 +32:10
9
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 6.41
01:21:01 +33:37
10
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 4.56
01:25:00 +37:36
11
Tapani NIPPALA
Kangasala SK
Kangasala SK
01:41:36 +54:12
NA
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
 
NA
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
 

M65 - 1p

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 40.96
00:55:08
2
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
EP 38.33
00:58:35 +03:27
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 35.7
01:01:52 +06:44
4
Vesa TERVO
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
01:01:57 +06:49
5
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 34.61
01:03:12 +08:04
6
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 33.17
01:04:56 +09:48
7
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 31.19
01:07:18 +12:10
8
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 31.01
01:07:31 +12:23
9
Markku NURMINEN
Suosmeren Salpa
Suosmeren Salpa
01:07:55 +12:47
10
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
EP 28.82
01:10:08 +15:00
11
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 18.27
01:23:23 +28:15
12
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 14.91
01:28:14 +33:06
13
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
EP 9.45
01:37:43 +42:35
14
Juhani PÖRSTI
Suosmeren Salpa
Suosmeren Salpa
01:38:21 +43:13
15
Heimo JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
02:15:47 +01:20:39
NA
Pertti LAINE
Mustalammen Pallo
Mustalammen Pallo
 
NA
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
 

M65 - 2p

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 40.13
00:48:06
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 38.57
00:49:56 +01:50
3
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 37.44
00:51:14 +03:08
4
Vesa TERVO
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
00:51:31 +03:25
5
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 35.13
00:53:48 +05:42
6
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 33.01
00:56:06 +08:00
7
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
EP 32.33
00:56:50 +08:44
8
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 31.78
00:57:25 +09:19
9
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
EP 30.79
00:58:28 +10:22
10
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
EP 30.13
00:59:10 +11:04
11
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 29.88
00:59:26 +11:20
12
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 23.53
01:06:15 +18:09
13
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.86
01:09:15 +21:09
14
Juhani PÖRSTI
Suosmeren Salpa
Suosmeren Salpa
01:09:43 +21:37
15
Heimo JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
01:45:44 +57:38
NA
Markku NURMINEN
Suosmeren Salpa
Suosmeren Salpa
 

M70 - 1p

1
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.58
00:41:09
2
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 33.54
00:44:07 +02:58
3
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
EP 32.3
00:45:01 +03:52
4
Toivo SAUE
1948 HOK
HOK
EP 30.31
00:46:28 +05:19
5
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 24.23
00:51:00 +09:51
6
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 23.34
00:51:41 +10:32
7
Juhani NIPPALA
Rasti.Jyry
Rasti.Jyry
00:51:49 +10:40
8
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 15.32
00:58:31 +17:22
9
Heikki KYYRÖNEN
Kouvolan Suunnistaja
Kouvolan Suunnistaja
01:04:17 +23:08
10
Heiki RAMMUL
1948 Ilves
Ilves
EP 6.5
01:09:19 +28:10
11
Jorma HELIN
Rasti.Jyry
Rasti.Jyry
01:13:33 +32:24
12
Jarmo PAIKKALA
Rasti.Jyry
Rasti.Jyry
01:22:32 +41:23
13
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 0.2
01:37:56 +56:47

M70 - 2p

1
Toivo SAUE
1948 HOK
HOK
EP 20.82
00:36:33
2
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 17.38
00:38:33 +02:00
3
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 13.1
00:41:22 +04:49
4
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 12.46
00:41:50 +05:17
5
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 10.06
00:43:44 +07:11
6
Jorma HELIN
Rasti.Jyry
Rasti.Jyry
00:59:24 +22:51
7
Heiki RAMMUL
1948 Ilves
Ilves
EP 0.87
00:59:44 +23:11
8
Jarmo PAIKKALA
Rasti.Jyry
Rasti.Jyry
01:05:22 +28:49
9
Heikki KYYRÖNEN
Kouvolan Suunnistaja
Kouvolan Suunnistaja
01:05:25 +28:52
10
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 0.1
01:09:53 +33:20
NA
Juhani NIPPALA
Rasti.Jyry
Rasti.Jyry
 
NA
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
 
NA
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
 

M75 - 1p

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 24.9
00:58:00
2
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 18.52
01:11:43 +13:43
3
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
EP 16.11
01:16:42 +18:42
4
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
EP 15.16
01:18:42 +20:42
5
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 14.34
01:20:27 +22:27
6
Jaakko TEPPO
Aron Haka
Aron Haka
01:40:29 +42:29
NA
Valter PLOOM
1941 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

M75 - 2p

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 24.9
00:43:54
2
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 23.96
00:45:32 +01:38
3
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
EP 19.99
00:51:59 +08:05
4
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
EP 17.3
00:56:11 +12:17
5
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 16.86
00:56:52 +12:58
6
Jaakko TEPPO
Aron Haka
Aron Haka
01:01:45 +17:51
NA
Valter PLOOM
1941 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

M80 - 1p

1
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:51
2
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
00:51:00 +13:09
3
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
00:52:47 +14:56
4
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
01:03:49 +25:58
NA
Onni ROSENQVIST
Suosmeren Salpa
Suosmeren Salpa
 

M80 - 2p

1
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 21.18
00:37:38
2
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 19.32
00:40:49 +03:11
3
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
EP 18.59
00:42:01 +04:23
4
Onni ROSENQVIST
Suosmeren Salpa
Suosmeren Salpa
00:42:44 +05:06
5
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
EP 12.05
00:52:26 +14:48

M85 - 1p

NA
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
 

M85 - 2p

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
02:20:06

M8NR - 1p

1
August TRUUSALU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:15:08
2
Vunder
00:16:19 +01:11
3
Joonatan TRUUSALU
2012 Võru
Võru
00:16:34 +01:26
4
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:17:30 +02:22
5
Henri RÜÜTLI
2012 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
00:17:33 +02:25
6
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:20:31 +05:23
7
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:20:36 +05:28
8
Egert LAANJÕE
2015 EST
EST
00:20:56 +05:48
9
Rasmus LUUKAS
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:21:09 +06:01
10
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:23:27 +08:19
11
Karl Märten AREN
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:23:29 +08:21
12
Kasper VAHER
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:23:52 +08:44
13
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:25:55 +10:47
14
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:25:57 +10:49
NA
Simo SOO
EST
EST
 
NA
Marten KIVILA
2012 EST
EST
 
NA
EST
 

M8NR - 2p

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:10:43
2
Vunder
00:11:20 +00:37
3
Joonatan TRUUSALU
2012 Võru
Võru
00:11:39 +00:56
4
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:11:48 +01:05
5
Rasmus LUUKAS
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:14:03 +03:20
6
Henri RÜÜTLI
2012 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
00:14:21 +03:38
7
August TRUUSALU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:15:09 +04:26
8
Simo SOO
EST
EST
00:16:41 +05:58
9
EST
00:17:22 +06:39
10
Karl Märten AREN
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:17:50 +07:07
11
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:18:25 +07:42
12
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:18:52 +08:09
13
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:24:18 +13:35
14
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:25:02 +14:19
16
Kasper VAHER
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:32:30 +21:47
17
Marten KIVILA
2012 EST
EST
00:37:53 +27:10

M9NR - 1p

1
Andre LEOPARD
2011 -
-
00:12:49
2
Henrik ERM
2011 TAOK
TAOK
00:13:24 +00:35
3
EST
00:13:26 +00:37
4
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:16:53 +04:04
5
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:19:56 +07:07
6
Imre TIMMA
2011 Peko
Peko
00:22:51 +10:02
7
Pärt Gustav TÜÜR
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:29:32 +16:43

M9NR - 2p

1
Henrik ERM
2011 TAOK
TAOK
00:08:51
2
Andre LEOPARD
2011 -
-
00:09:44 +00:53
3
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:09:50 +00:59
4
EST
00:10:14 +01:23
5
Imre TIMMA
2011 Peko
Peko
00:15:55 +07:04
NA
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Pärt Gustav TÜÜR
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 

N10TR - 1p

1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:15:37
2
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:38:53 +23:16
NA
Iiris TIMMA
2010 -
-
 
NA
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
 

N10TR - 2p

1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:14:28
2
Iiris TIMMA
2010 -
-
00:23:15 +08:47
3
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:25:33 +11:05
4
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
00:32:01 +17:33

N12 - 1p

1
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 17.75
00:26:48
2
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 16.27
00:28:57 +02:09
3
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 14.91
00:30:50 +04:02
4
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 14.2
00:31:48 +05:00
5
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 14.19
00:31:49 +05:01
6
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 13.74
00:32:25 +05:37
7
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 10.31
00:37:03 +10:15
8
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 10.11
00:37:20 +10:32
9
SRD
EP 9.77
00:37:48 +11:00
10
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 8.42
00:39:46 +12:58
11
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA
JOKA
EP 5.08
00:45:25 +18:37
12
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 4.39
00:46:50 +20:02
13
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 2.21
00:52:44 +25:56
14
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
EP 0.69
01:00:52 +34:04
15
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
EP 0.56
01:02:11 +35:23
16
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 0.13
01:10:20 +43:32
17
Helena HAKK
2009 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 0.03
01:17:41 +50:53
18
Jette-Ly ASSOR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.02
01:20:08 +53:20
NA
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Merilin LAANJÕE
2009 EST
EST
 
NA
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentese SK
Peko/Audentese SK
 
NA
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

N12 - 2p

1
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 18.52
00:19:05
2
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 18.16
00:19:27 +00:22
3
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
EP 17.49
00:20:07 +01:02
4
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 16.66
00:20:55 +01:50
5
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 16.54
00:21:02 +01:57
6
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 16.24
00:21:19 +02:14
7
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 16.15
00:21:24 +02:19
8
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 14
00:23:23 +04:18
9
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 12.96
00:24:20 +05:15
10
Jette-Ly ASSOR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 12.53
00:24:44 +05:39
11
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 11.43
00:25:45 +06:40
12
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 8.41
00:28:42 +09:37
13
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
EP 6.69
00:30:36 +11:31
14
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 5.98
00:31:27 +12:22
15
Merilin LAANJÕE
2009 EST
EST
EP 5.22
00:32:27 +13:22
16
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 3.46
00:35:10 +16:05
17
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA
JOKA
EP 3.31
00:35:27 +16:22
18
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 3
00:36:02 +16:57
19
SRD
EP 2.28
00:37:38 +18:33
20
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 1.16
00:41:09 +22:04
21
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentese SK
Peko/Audentese SK
EP 0.2
00:48:40 +29:35
22
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.01
00:58:07 +39:02
NA
Helena HAKK
2009 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
 

N14A - 1p

1
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 43.87
00:31:00
2
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 40.03
00:33:37 +02:37
3
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 38.57
00:34:34 +03:34
4
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 28.9
00:40:40 +09:40
5
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/ Hiiumaa Spordik
HOK/ Hiiumaa Spordik
EP 26.24
00:42:22 +11:22
6
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 25.16
00:43:04 +12:04
7
SRD
EP 16.33
00:49:19 +18:19
8
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 15.12
00:50:18 +19:18
9
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 11.18
00:53:51 +22:51
10
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 11.13
00:53:54 +22:54
11
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 8.77
00:56:27 +25:27
NA
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

N14A - 2p

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 43.87
00:31:50
2
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 40.96
00:33:53 +02:03
3
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 39.19
00:35:05 +03:15
4
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 36.13
00:37:06 +05:16
5
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 35.13
00:37:45 +05:55
6
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 34.3
00:38:17 +06:27
7
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 33.01
00:39:07 +07:17
8
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/ Hiiumaa Spordik
HOK/ Hiiumaa Spordik
EP 31.84
00:39:52 +08:02
9
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 28.84
00:41:48 +09:58
10
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 13.5
00:53:04 +21:14
11
SRD
EP 3.95
01:05:34 +33:44
12
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 0.24
01:25:17 +53:27

N14B - 1p

1
Egle UDRAS
2006 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
01:21:40
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
01:40:19 +18:39
NA
SK100
 
NA
Arabella KRUUSE
2006 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
 

N14B - 2p

1
Egle UDRAS
2006 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
EP 15.88
00:36:08
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 12.04
00:48:18 +12:10
3
Arabella KRUUSE
2006 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
EP 4.88
01:09:13 +33:05
4
SK100
EP 3.91
01:12:54 +36:46

N16A - 1p

1
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 58.14
00:40:36
2
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 58.11
00:40:37 +00:01
3
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 52.67
00:44:16 +03:40
4
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 45.93
00:48:32 +07:56
5
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 31.86
00:57:22 +16:46
6
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 17.66
01:07:53 +27:17
7
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
EP 7.42
01:19:37 +39:01
8
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Käbi
Käbi
EP 6.82
01:20:37 +40:01
9
Melani VÄITS
2005 Võru
Võru
EP 6.65
01:20:55 +40:19

N16A - 2p

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 60.12
00:26:55
2
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 50.14
00:31:07 +04:12
3
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 47.6
00:32:08 +05:13
4
Geteli HANNI
2004 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 47.18
00:32:18 +05:23
5
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 33.66
00:37:44 +10:49
6
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 33.3
00:37:53 +10:58
7
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
EP 17.6
00:45:23 +18:28
8
Melani VÄITS
2005 Võru
Võru
EP 13.6
00:47:53 +20:58
9
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Käbi
Käbi
EP 0.27
01:13:05 +46:10

N16B - 1p

1
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
01:31:03

N16B - 2p

1
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
00:54:08

N18 - 1p

1
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 56.97
00:54:59
2
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 52.37
00:58:10 +03:11
3
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 45.24
01:03:01 +08:02
4
Greta-Maria PISAREV
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 40.28
01:06:25 +11:26
5
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 32.76
01:11:46 +16:47
6
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 21.89
01:20:33 +25:34
NA
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Evely OSTROV
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 

N18 - 2p

1
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 62.26
00:43:04
2
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 59.13
00:45:11 +02:07
3
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 48.29
00:52:02 +08:58
4
Greta-Maria PISAREV
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 46.66
00:53:02 +09:58
5
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 34.66
01:00:30 +17:26
6
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 32.41
01:01:58 +18:54
NA
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Evely OSTROV
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 

N20 - 1p

1
SRD
EP 25.49
01:31:07

N20 - 2p

NA
SRD
 

N21A - 1p

1
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
EP 59.91
00:59:25
2
Marili ZIMMERMANN
1993 Kape
Kape
EP 44.65
01:13:23 +13:58
3
Eva-Maria TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 43.3
01:14:34 +15:09
4
Liisa VISTER
1991 EST
EST
EP 42.89
01:14:56 +15:31
5
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakv
Rakv
EP 37.93
01:19:19 +19:54
6
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 30.94
01:25:44 +26:19
7
Jaana OLVET
1995 Rakv
Rakv
EP 30.74
01:25:55 +26:30
8
Kadi-Liis MINN
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 23.74
01:32:58 +33:33
9
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 23.04
01:33:43 +34:18
10
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 19.87
01:37:19 +37:54
11
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 14.21
01:44:43 +45:18
NA
Kadi-Liis MINN
1991 JOKA
JOKA
 

N21A - 2p

1
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
EP 55.92
00:51:01
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.26
01:02:32 +11:31
3
Liisa VISTER
1991 EST
EST
EP 40.99
01:03:34 +12:33
4
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakv
Rakv
EP 40.41
01:04:02 +13:01
5
Marili ZIMMERMANN
1993 Kape
Kape
EP 40.12
01:04:16 +13:15
6
Jaana OLVET
1995 Rakv
Rakv
EP 36.98
01:06:49 +15:48
7
Kadi-Liis MINN
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 30.72
01:12:01 +21:00
8
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 27.49
01:14:50 +23:49
9
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 15.81
01:26:41 +35:40
10
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 9.85
01:35:00 +43:59
NA
Kadi-Liis MINN
1991 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Eva-Maria TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
 

N21B - 1p

1
Marta ELLER
2000 HOK
HOK
EP 52.65
00:54:23
2
Maigi MÄELA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.02
00:56:33 +02:10
3
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 45.16
01:00:26 +06:03
4
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
EP 42.6
01:02:27 +08:04
5
Selin VALK
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 32.89
01:10:11 +15:48
6
Maarika VASK
1995 Ilves
Ilves
EP 11.33
01:32:18 +37:55
NA
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Johanna MELTS
2000 Võru
Võru
 

N21B - 2p

1
Marta ELLER
2000 HOK
HOK
EP 30.41
00:48:45
2
Maigi MÄELA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 29.09
00:49:28 +00:43
3
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
EP 29
00:49:31 +00:46
4
Maarika VASK
1995 Ilves
Ilves
EP 16.14
00:57:41 +08:56
5
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 15.67
00:58:03 +09:18
6
Selin VALK
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 14.33
00:59:07 +10:22
7
Johanna MELTS
2000 Võru
Võru
EP 0.29
01:30:46 +42:01
NA
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
 

N35 - 1p

1
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 57.01
01:02:14
2
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 53.81
01:05:13 +02:59
3
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
EP 42.07
01:15:39 +13:25
4
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 32.35
01:24:24 +22:10
5
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 29.8
01:26:49 +24:35
6
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 24.35
01:32:19 +30:05
NA
Kadri ISAKAR
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

N35 - 2p

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 54.35
00:52:26
2
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 53.21
00:53:26 +01:00
3
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
EP 52.02
00:54:28 +02:02
4
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 44.65
01:00:36 +08:10
5
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 42.22
01:02:34 +10:08
NA
Kadri ISAKAR
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

N40 - 1p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 64.54
00:49:27
2
Mall ALEV
1973 Võru
Võru
EP 43.87
01:03:57 +14:30
3
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 36.49
01:09:04 +19:37
4
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
EP 27.73
01:15:37 +26:10
5
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
EP 23.24
01:19:21 +29:54
6
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
EP 1.57
01:57:36 +01:08:09
7
Hedi VAIKJÄRV
1978 Vunder
Vunder
EP 0.23
02:16:10 +01:26:43
8
Sigrit MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
EP 0.1
02:23:12 +01:33:45
NA
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
 
NA
Merle KRUUSAMÄGI
1977 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

N40 - 2p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 61.75
00:43:25
2
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 56.26
00:47:03 +03:38
3
Mall ALEV
1973 Võru
Võru
EP 51.93
00:49:47 +06:22
4
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 40.83
00:56:37 +13:12
5
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
EP 35.15
01:00:11 +16:46
6
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
EP 17
01:13:44 +30:19
7
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
EP 10.16
01:21:14 +37:49
8
Sigrit MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
EP 3.99
01:32:34 +49:09
9
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
EP 3.5
01:34:00 +50:35
10
Hedi VAIKJÄRV
1978 Vunder
Vunder
EP 2.52
01:37:26 +54:01
NA
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Merle KRUUSAMÄGI
1977 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

N45 - 1p

1
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 53.65
00:55:35
2
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
EP 52.56
00:56:42 +01:07
3
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 50.44
00:58:49 +03:14
4
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 50
00:59:15 +03:40
5
Edith MADALIK
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 49.09
01:00:08 +04:33
6
TON
EP 47.51
01:01:39 +06:04
7
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 45.61
01:03:27 +07:52
8
Siiri VALLNER
1972 EST
EST
EP 39.15
01:09:25 +13:50
9
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 36.17
01:12:09 +16:34
10
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 34.32
01:13:52 +18:17
11
Heidi PRITS
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 20.81
01:27:28 +31:53
12
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 10.21
01:42:07 +46:32
13
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 7.31
01:47:55 +52:20
NA
Elo SAUE
1972 Ilves
Ilves
 

N45 - 2p

1
Elo SAUE
1972 Ilves
Ilves
EP 57.17
00:40:54
2
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 54.34
00:42:53 +01:59
3
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 50.98
00:45:08 +04:14
4
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
EP 48.09
00:47:01 +06:07
5
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 47.63
00:47:19 +06:25
6
TON
EP 45.31
00:48:48 +07:54
7
Edith MADALIK
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 42.71
00:50:27 +09:33
8
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.79
00:51:40 +10:46
9
Siiri VALLNER
1972 EST
EST
EP 35.44
00:55:05 +14:11
10
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.83
00:55:29 +14:35
11
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 33.73
00:56:12 +15:18
12
Heidi PRITS
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 30.45
00:58:23 +17:29
13
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 9.51
01:16:54 +36:00
NA
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
 

N50 - 1p

1
Ingrit KALA
1968 Peko
Peko
EP 51.39
00:51:17
2
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 48.81
00:53:48 +02:31
3
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 37.47
01:04:04 +12:47
4
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.91
01:05:27 +14:10
5
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 33.03
01:08:01 +16:44
6
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 31.07
01:09:47 +18:30
7
Merike METS
1969 Rakv
Rakv
EP 30.83
01:10:00 +18:43
8
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 29.59
01:11:08 +19:51
9
Küllike JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 27.11
01:13:27 +22:10
10
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 19.36
01:21:20 +30:03
11
Maret VIIRA
1967 EST
EST
EP 17.46
01:23:30 +32:13
12
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 11.1
01:32:03 +40:46
NA
Daisy KROON
1967 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
NA
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
 

N50 - 2p

1
Ingrit KALA
1968 Peko
Peko
EP 51.39
00:40:06
2
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.69
00:47:52 +07:46
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 40.4
00:48:04 +07:58
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 40.16
00:48:14 +08:08
5
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 36.86
00:50:31 +10:25
6
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 33.5
00:52:51 +12:45
7
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 25.11
00:58:56 +18:50
8
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 22.7
01:00:49 +20:43
9
Merike METS
1969 Rakv
Rakv
EP 19.88
01:03:09 +23:03
10
Maret VIIRA
1967 EST
EST
EP 19.32
01:03:38 +23:32
11
Küllike JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 15.71
01:06:57 +26:51
12
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 6.87
01:18:05 +37:59
NA
Daisy KROON
1967 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
NA
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
 

N55 - 1p

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 57.02
00:50:38
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 55.88
00:51:38 +01:00
3
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 52.85
00:54:13 +03:35
4
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 52.09
00:54:51 +04:13
5
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
EP 48.36
00:57:53 +07:15
6
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.74
00:59:11 +08:33
7
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
EP 42.75
01:02:20 +11:42
8
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 39.74
01:04:42 +14:04
9
Anu JÄRV
1964 MARU
MARU
EP 34
01:09:17 +18:39
10
Ellen LEMBRA
1964 Kape
Kape
EP 31.48
01:11:21 +20:43
11
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 30.12
01:12:29 +21:51
12
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
EP 26.87
01:15:17 +24:39
13
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 23.58
01:18:17 +27:39
14
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 22.39
01:19:25 +28:47
15
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
EP 18.81
01:23:02 +32:24
16
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 14.79
01:27:38 +37:00
17
Tiia LAUL
1963 EST
EST
EP 1.3
02:01:06 +01:10:28
18
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
EP 1.18
02:02:13 +01:11:35
NA
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku
Saku
 
NA
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
 

N55 - 2p

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 59.76
00:33:37
2
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 53.28
00:37:06 +03:29
3
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 50.39
00:38:35 +04:58
4
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 38.21
00:44:41 +11:04
5
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.68
00:44:57 +11:20
6
Ellen LEMBRA
1964 Kape
Kape
EP 35.66
00:45:59 +12:22
7
Anu JÄRV
1964 MARU
MARU
EP 28.08
00:50:02 +16:25
8
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 20.84
00:54:23 +20:46
9
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
EP 18.23
00:56:09 +22:32
10
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 16.1
00:57:43 +24:06
11
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
EP 12.37
01:00:49 +27:12
12
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
EP 5.33
01:09:20 +35:43
13
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 4.04
01:11:48 +38:11
14
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 3.65
01:12:40 +39:03
15
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
EP 2.37
01:16:13 +42:36
16
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
EP 0.96
01:22:54 +49:17
17
Tiia LAUL
1963 EST
EST
EP 0.42
01:28:26 +54:49
NA
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku
Saku
 
NA
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
 

N60 - 1p

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 52.29
00:44:31
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 50.07
00:45:56 +01:25
3
Reet JOHANSON
1959 Kobras
Kobras
EP 37.36
00:53:51 +09:20
4
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 34.38
00:55:44 +11:13
5
Pia LUOVULA
Suosmeren Salpa
Suosmeren Salpa
00:55:45 +11:14
6
Helena JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:58:19 +13:48
7
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 30.22
00:58:27 +13:56
8
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 25.42
01:01:46 +17:15
9
Anita LAAKSONEN
Tarpian Suunta
Tarpian Suunta
01:01:56 +17:25
10
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 25.07
01:02:01 +17:30
11
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 17.55
01:07:59 +23:28
12
Ilme ROOSI
1958 Orvand
Orvand
EP 16.42
01:09:00 +24:29
13
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 15.71
01:09:40 +25:09
14
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
EP 14.42
01:10:55 +26:24
15
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 14.01
01:11:20 +26:49
16
Tiina METSMAA
1957 Rakv
Rakv
EP 13.33
01:12:02 +27:31
17
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 11.83
01:13:41 +29:10
18
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 7.47
01:19:32 +35:01
19
Aino KOSER
1959 Ilves
Ilves
EP 7.11
01:20:07 +35:36
20
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 4.33
01:25:41 +41:10
NA
Irma AHONKIVI
Rastikarhut
Rastikarhut
 

N60 - 2p

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 31.96
00:38:27
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 31.37
00:38:42 +00:15
3
Reet JOHANSON
1959 Kobras
Kobras
EP 29.86
00:39:21 +00:54
4
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 18.87
00:44:40 +06:13
5
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 17.51
00:45:26 +06:59
6
Pia LUOVULA
Suosmeren Salpa
Suosmeren Salpa
00:46:12 +07:45
7
Ilme ROOSI
1958 Orvand
Orvand
EP 14.3
00:47:25 +08:58
8
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 14.1
00:47:33 +09:06
9
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 12.81
00:48:26 +09:59
10
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 10.55
00:50:09 +11:42
11
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 9.92
00:50:41 +12:14
12
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 8.99
00:51:30 +13:03
13
Helena JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:52:50 +14:23
14
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 6.24
00:54:23 +15:56
15
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
EP 4.61
00:56:36 +18:09
16
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 3.45
00:58:37 +20:10
17
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 2.34
01:01:09 +22:42
18
Anita LAAKSONEN
Tarpian Suunta
Tarpian Suunta
01:04:41 +26:14
19
Tiina METSMAA
1957 Rakv
Rakv
EP 0.13
01:16:40 +38:13
20
Irma AHONKIVI
Rastikarhut
Rastikarhut
02:23:42 +01:45:15
NA
Aino KOSER
1959 Ilves
Ilves
 

N65 - 1p

1
Eha TOLM
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 45.57
00:48:53
2
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 45.15
00:49:20 +00:27
3
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 44.86
00:49:38 +00:45
4
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 44.02
00:50:31 +01:38
5
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 37.3
00:57:11 +08:18
6
Kirsti KATTILAKOSKI
EST
EST
00:58:40 +09:47
7
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 33.72
01:00:36 +11:43
8
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 33.55
01:00:46 +11:53
9
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.46
01:02:45 +13:52
10
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 27.55
01:06:31 +17:38
11
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.15
01:11:58 +23:05
NA
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Kersti PLOOM
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

N65 - 2p

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 46.99
00:33:35
2
Eha TOLM
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 46.78
00:33:44 +00:09
3
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 43.3
00:36:08 +02:33
4
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 41.89
00:37:04 +03:29
5
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 36.51
00:40:32 +06:57
6
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 32.99
00:42:46 +09:11
7
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 29.75
00:44:50 +11:15
8
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 23.43
00:49:02 +15:27
9
Kirsti KATTILAKOSKI
EST
EST
00:49:31 +15:56
10
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 21.43
00:50:27 +16:52
11
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 17.43
00:53:29 +19:54
NA
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Kersti PLOOM
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

N70 - 1p

1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 30.34
00:47:41
2
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 30.1
00:48:03 +00:22
3
Beatrice MALMSTEN
Lynx
Lynx
00:51:33 +03:52
4
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 27.14
00:52:30 +04:49
5
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 26.65
00:53:12 +05:31
6
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 25.32
00:55:06 +07:25
7
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 13.62
01:11:58 +24:17
8
Ulla LINDSTEN
Rasti.Jyry
Rasti.Jyry
01:25:50 +38:09
9
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 5.11
01:29:29 +41:48

N70 - 2p

1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.02
00:35:25
2
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 29.6
00:37:00 +01:35
3
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 17.88
00:49:06 +13:41
4
Beatrice MALMSTEN
Lynx
Lynx
00:50:11 +14:46
5
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 15.56
00:51:36 +16:11
6
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 14.97
00:52:16 +16:51
7
Ulla LINDSTEN
Rasti.Jyry
Rasti.Jyry
01:04:18 +28:53
8
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 3.44
01:10:54 +35:29
NA
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

N75 - 1p

1
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
00:56:29
2
Paula KYYRÖNEN
Kouvolan Suunnistaja
Kouvolan Suunnistaja
01:12:49 +16:20

N75 - 2p

1
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
EP 13.89
00:42:52
2
Paula KYYRÖNEN
Kouvolan Suunnistaja
Kouvolan Suunnistaja
00:47:53 +05:01

N80 - 1p

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:53
2
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
00:36:13 +02:20
3
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON