Tulemused

16sept.20

Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak

ALG

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:15:07
2
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:19:44 +04:37
3
Ott KAUBI
2012
00:19:51 +04:44
4
Emili GUTMANN
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:20:10 +05:03
6
Aaron MURAKAS
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:20:13 +05:06
7
Nele ALTON
2006
00:21:18 +06:11
8
00:32:21 +17:14

M12

1
Kusti PRIKS
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:14:10
2
Kevin PÄHKEL
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:21:21 +07:11

M14

1
Marco MURAKAS
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:18:01
2
Kaspar TAMM
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:18:35 +00:34
3
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:23:20 +05:19
4
00:23:39 +05:38

M18

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:23:01

M21A

1
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
00:22:17
2
00:26:49 +04:32
3
Madis MOOR
1988 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:14 +04:57
4
Madis LEPIKSAAR
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:22 +05:05

M21B

1
Toivo MURAKAS
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:23:44
2
00:26:54 +03:10
3
00:35:37 +11:53
4
Reimo MOOR
1984 SK MTA
SK MTA
00:35:59 +12:15

M35

1
Tõnu KUHI
-0001
00:28:25
2
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
00:29:06 +00:41
3
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:29:35 +01:10
4
Peeter KUHI
-0001
00:29:45 +01:20
5
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:30:38 +02:13

M45

1
Helar KRIISA
-0001
00:33:28
2
Mait REI
1974
00:38:34 +05:06

M50

1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:40
2
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:29:27 +00:47
3
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
00:30:28 +01:48
4
Riho KOKK
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:59 +06:19

M60

1
Urmas HEINSOO
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:29:55
2
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:14 +01:19
3
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:00 +14:05
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:44:05 +14:10
5
Üllar PRUAL
-0001
01:05:52 +35:57

M65

1
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:23:15
2
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:26:27 +03:12
3
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
00:28:15 +05:00
4
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:28 +10:13

N12

1
00:09:30
2
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:13:25 +03:55
3
00:18:28 +08:58
4
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:20:18 +10:48

N14

1
Jane SUMRE
2008
00:21:57

N18

1
GreteLinda VEERMETS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
01:17:13

N21A

1
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:30:32
3
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:09 +06:37

N35

1
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:28
2
Maris MURAKAS
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:44 +02:16
3
00:39:08 +05:40

N45

1
00:21:37
2
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:24:26 +02:49

N50

1
Anu KILKI
1970
00:28:11

N55

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:21:48
2
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:23:36 +01:48
3
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:35 +09:47

VABARADA

1
Sten OTS
2012
00:14:10
2
00:25:31 +11:21
3
00:25:33 +11:23
4
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:15 +12:05
5
Andres VAIDE
1984 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:41 +13:31
6
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
00:30:03 +15:53
7
Neeme MALVA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:19 +17:09
8
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:51 +17:41
9
Tanel HEINSOO
1996 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:59 +17:49
10
00:35:11 +21:01
11
00:47:38 +33:28
12
Sirje ROHTLA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:52 +33:42
13
Taavi VEERMETS
1976 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:11 +42:01
14
01:22:07 +07:57
15
01:22:11 +08:01

Päevak

Korraldaja: Rakv

Rajameister: Tauno Murakas

Mõdriku

76 osalejat