Tulemused

02sept.20

Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak

ALGAJAD

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:12:29
2
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:12:56 +00:27
3
Emil RATAS
2009
00:16:28 +03:59
4
Karl Marten TAMM
2009 Rakv
Rakv
00:17:26 +04:57
5
Sten OTS
2012
00:17:34 +05:05
6
00:21:08 +08:39
7
00:24:54 +12:25
8
Emili GUTMANN
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:23 +13:54
9
Aaron MURAKAS
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:32 +14:03
10
00:26:36 +14:07
11
00:34:30 +22:01
12
Ott KAUBI
2012
01:11:08 +58:39

M12

1
Kusti PRIKS
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:43
2
Justus UDAM
2010 JOKA
JOKA
01:29:26 +02:43
3
01:29:28 +02:45

M14

1
Marco MURAKAS
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:08
2
Kaspar TAMM
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:40:00 +00:52
3
00:44:00 +04:52
4
Robert SAMMEL
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:45:25 +06:17
5
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:46 +22:38

M18

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:49:44

M21A

1
Madis MOOR
1988 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:04
2
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:35 +00:31
3
Tanel HEINSOO
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:54:40 +02:36
4
Madis LEPIKSAAR
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:07 +04:03
5
Tarvo KLAASIMÄE
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:25 +04:21

M21B

1
Toivo MURAKAS
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:40
2
00:41:07 +04:27
3
00:54:07 +17:27
4
Reimo MOOR
1984 SK MTA
SK MTA
01:06:32 +29:52

M35

1
Tõnu KUHI
-0001
00:47:40
2
Peeter KUHI
-0001
00:48:45 +01:05
3
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:49:37 +01:57
4
Andres VAIDE
1984 Rakv
Rakv
00:54:10 +06:30
5
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:14 +09:34
6
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:04:15 +16:35

M40

1
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
00:46:09

M45

1
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
00:47:59

M50

1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:54:28
2
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:55:20 +00:52
3
Riho KOKK
1956 Rakv
Rakv
01:07:45 +13:17
4
01:28:59 +34:31

M55

1
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
01:32:58

M60

1
00:49:25
2
Urmas HEINSOO
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:51:10 +01:45
3
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:55:31 +06:06
4
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:59:42 +10:17
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:02:37 +13:12
6
Üllar PRUAL
-0001
01:17:57 +28:32

M65

1
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:46:37
2
Neeme MALVA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
01:00:50 +14:13
3
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
01:02:25 +15:48
4
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
01:11:00 +24:23

N12

1
Gertrud KAUBI
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:12:03
2
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:13:09 +01:06
3
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:15:04 +03:01
4
Tuuli SEIDELBERG
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:19:09 +07:06
5
00:30:59 +18:56

N14

1
Jane SUMRE
2008
00:44:23

N18

1
01:16:22

N21A

1
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:54:53
2
Merike METS
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:55:18 +00:25
3
00:59:45 +04:52
4
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
01:13:38 +18:45

N35

1
Maris MURAKAS
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:53:22
2
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:29 +05:07
3
01:08:50 +15:28
4
01:08:55 +15:33

N45

1
00:42:54
2
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:20 +00:26

N50

1
Anu KILKI
1970
00:52:15
2
Siret SÕMER
-0001
00:59:40 +07:25

N55

1
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:57
2
00:48:47 +09:50
3
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:07 +13:10

VABARADA

1
00:21:24
2
Kaius KASO
1969 Kadrina/Linnuse Auto
Kadrina/Linnuse Auto
00:33:53 +12:29
3
Liise UDAM
2015
00:33:59 +12:35
4
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:44 +22:20
5
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:54 +31:30
6
Helar KRIISA
-0001
00:54:37 +33:13
7
Taavi VEERMETS
1976 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:07 +35:43
8
Maanus UDAM
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:52 +38:28
9
01:01:31 +40:07
10
01:01:35 +40:11
11
01:21:53 +00:29
12
01:23:09 +01:45
13
01:24:44 +03:20
14
01:24:44 +03:20
15
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
02:10:37 +49:13
16
Sirje ROHTLA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
02:11:14 +49:50
17
02:24:07 +02:43
18
02:24:15 +02:51

Päevak

Korraldaja: Rakv

Rajameister: Kulno Voolaid

Kadrina

93 osalejat