Tulemused

23sept.20

Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak

ALGAJAD

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:18:13
2
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:22:04 +03:51
3
00:25:31 +07:18
4
Uku PLOOM
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:58 +08:45
5
Sten OTS
2012
00:27:01 +08:48
6
Raiko VAKKERMANN
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:06 +08:53
7
Ander JANNO
-0001
00:27:31 +09:18
8
Emil RATAS
2009
00:29:49 +11:36
9
Nele ALTON
2006
00:31:06 +12:53
10
Ramses KOOSAPOEG
2014 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:00 +16:47
11
00:36:05 +17:52
12
Ott KAUBI
2012
00:36:52 +18:39
13
Karl Marten TAMM
2009 Rakv
Rakv
00:41:34 +23:21
14
Emili GUTMANN
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:41:56 +23:43
15
Sten SOKKU
-0001
00:47:57 +29:44
16
Aaron MURAKAS
2010 Rakv
Rakv
01:04:14 +46:01

M12

1
00:19:57
2
Kevin PÄHKEL
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:41 +13:44

M14

1
Marco MURAKAS
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:03
2
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:29:39 +02:36
3
00:31:51 +04:48
4
Kaspar TAMM
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:26 +09:23
5
00:44:42 +17:39
6
00:45:56 +18:53

M18

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:39

M21A

1
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:01
2
Tanel HEINSOO
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:13 +01:12
3
Veiko VINKEL
1996 West
West
00:41:06 +03:05
4
Madis LEPIKSAAR
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:00 +04:59

M21B

1
00:28:54
2
Teivo TÕEMETS
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:08 +05:14
3
00:41:11 +12:17

M35

1
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:59
2
Tõnu KUHI
-0001
00:40:12 +03:13
3
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:40:17 +03:18
4
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
00:43:01 +06:02
5
Andres VAIDE
1984 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:59 +07:00

M40

1
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:11
2
Brent JANNO
-0001
00:43:10 +08:59
3
00:43:29 +09:18

M45

1
Helar KRIISA
-0001
00:36:14

M50

1
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:22
2
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:09 +01:47
3
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:41:45 +04:23
4
Riho KOKK
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:51 +13:29

M60

1
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:59
2
00:40:21 +03:22
3
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:36 +07:37
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:44:40 +07:41
5
Üllar PRUAL
-0001
01:04:22 +27:23

M65

1
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:33:07
2
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
00:39:53 +06:46
3
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:32 +10:25
4
Neeme MALVA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:00 +10:53

N12

1
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:16
2
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:10 +00:54
3
00:28:30 +01:14
4
Gertrud KAUBI
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:03 +09:47

N21A

1
Kaili OTS
1983 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:08
2
Merike METS
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:29 +00:21
3
00:41:34 +05:26
4
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:55:44 +19:36

N21B

1
Kadi MURAKAS
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:09

N35

1
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:04

N45

1
00:28:39
2
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:04 +03:25

N50

1
Anu KILKI
1970
00:37:32

N55

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:24
2
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:59 +03:35
3
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:26 +07:02

N65

1
Malle TURBAN
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:19

VABARADA

1
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:31:19
2
Taavi VEERMETS
1976 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:24 +06:05
3
Urmas HEINSOO
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:21 +08:02
4
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:40:24 +09:05
5
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
00:45:22 +14:03
6
00:47:34 +16:15
7
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
00:48:15 +16:56
8
00:52:33 +21:14
9
Ellis AKEL
2014
00:52:59 +21:40
10
00:53:01 +21:42
11
x91
00:56:02 +24:43
12
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:01:31 +30:12
13
Sirje ROHTLA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
01:02:48 +31:29
14
01:03:01 +31:42
15
Kulno VOOLAID
1953 Rakv
Rakv
01:12:39 +41:20
16
01:30:04 +58:45
17
01:31:45 +00:26
18
01:31:52 +00:33

Päevak

Korraldaja: Rakv

Rajameister: Toivo Murakas

Roodevälja

89 osalejat