Tulemused

26juuli20

OK Orvand sprint

M16

1
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 23.72
00:12:43
2
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 22.18
00:13:31 +00:48
3
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 18.88
00:15:08 +02:25
4
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 16.18
00:16:25 +03:42
5
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 11.41
00:18:47 +06:04
6
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 10.15
00:19:28 +06:45
7
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
EP 2.59
00:25:31 +12:48
NA
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
 

M21

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:13:32
2
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:13:50 +00:18
3
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:16:26 +02:54
4
Lauri RUBERG
1987 EST
EST
00:17:35 +04:03

M40

1
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 48.49
00:14:09
2
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 46.51
00:14:43 +00:34
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 45.01
00:15:08 +00:59
4
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
EP 43.05
00:15:40 +01:31
5
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 EST
EST
EP 32.38
00:18:27 +04:18
6
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
EP 0.63
00:35:31 +21:22
7
Meelis PERNITS
1974 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
EP 0.25
00:38:04 +23:55
NA
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
 

M50

1
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
EP 41.04
00:15:24
2
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 40.68
00:15:32 +00:08
3
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 37.78
00:16:35 +01:11
4
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 28.49
00:19:43 +04:19
5
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 20.28
00:22:33 +07:09
6
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 11.81
00:26:04 +10:40
NA
Jüri KÕIV
1964 Orvand
Orvand
 
NA
Vahur PALU
1965 Ataste
Ataste
 

M65

1
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 34.39
00:14:00
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 32.24
00:14:51 +00:51
3
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 29.9
00:15:44 +01:44
4
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
EP 26.9
00:16:50 +02:50
5
Paul AUG
1951 Orvand
Orvand
EP 24.08
00:17:51 +03:51
6
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
EP 10.59
00:23:20 +09:20
NA
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
 

N16

1
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 55.97
00:11:26
2
Liva Eliza ANDERSONE
Ikskile
Ikskile
00:13:14 +01:48
3
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK,HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK,HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 30.78
00:16:08 +04:42
4
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
EP 30.09
00:16:16 +04:50
5
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 29.4
00:16:24 +04:58
6
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
EP 20.65
00:18:14 +06:48

N21

1
Marianne HAUG
1996 Võru
Võru
00:13:20
2
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 EST
EST
00:20:41 +07:21
3
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju
Harju
00:21:22 +08:02
4
Nele PERNITS
1981 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:39:39 +26:19

N40

1
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:15:23
2
Margit MÄLTER
1971 EST
EST
00:16:16 +00:53
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:17:08 +01:45

N50

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 46.5
00:13:15
2
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 44.31
00:13:39 +00:24
3
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 42.84
00:13:55 +00:40
4
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 39.62
00:14:30 +01:15
5
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 36.14
00:15:08 +01:53
6
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 29.14
00:16:27 +03:12
7
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 26.96
00:16:53 +03:38
8
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 18.53
00:18:44 +05:29
9
Ilme ROOSI
1958 Orvand
Orvand
EP 17.4
00:19:01 +05:46
10
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju
Harju
EP 11.64
00:20:40 +07:25
11
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
EP 3.64
00:24:32 +11:17
12
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 1.61
00:26:46 +13:31

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: Orvand

Rajameister:

Märjamaa

74 osalejat