Tulemused

11juuli20

Rapla-Järva-Tallinna MV

M14

1
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 30.15
00:40:32
2
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK,Ta
Tartu Katoliku SK,Ta
EP 27.06
00:44:31 +03:59
3
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 22.03
00:50:35 +10:03
4
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 Ambla SK
Ambla SK
EP 19.74
00:53:19 +12:47
5
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 Ambla SK
Ambla SK
EP 16.46
00:57:21 +16:49
6
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 11.14
01:04:37 +24:05
7
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 10.34
01:05:51 +25:19
8
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 7.13
01:11:29 +30:57
9
Kennet KEERBERG
2007 Ambla SK
Ambla SK
EP 3.53
01:20:31 +39:59
10
Jegor ZURJARI
2011 EST
EST
03:09:38 +02:29:06
NA
SRD
 
NA
Johann Markus LÄTT
2009 SK100
SK100
 
NA
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku G
Tallinna Kuristiku G
 

M16

1
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku
Tartu Katoliku
EP 26.03
00:45:47
2
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 8.29
01:09:17 +23:30
3
Laurits RÜTMAN
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 6.88
01:11:59 +26:12
4
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 4.39
01:17:53 +32:06

M18

1
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 36.45
01:06:32
2
SRD
EP 36.12
01:06:48 +00:16
3
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
EP 31.52
01:10:38 +04:06

M21A

1
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
EP 60.29
01:03:23
2
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
EP 49.6
01:13:55 +10:32
3
Oliver IMMATO
1986 EST
EST
EP 43.28
01:19:49 +16:26
4
Raido LAIDLA
1986 EST
EST
EP 41.03
01:21:55 +18:32
5
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
EP 33.21
01:29:23 +26:00
6
Sander KUUSK
1991 EST
EST
EP 28.93
01:33:42 +30:19
7
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 25.32
01:37:34 +34:11
8
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
EP 14.45
01:51:29 +48:06
9
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 12.99
01:53:49 +50:26
10
Jaan VIRU
1990 Orvand
Orvand
EP 9.62
02:00:00 +56:37
11
Martin LIIDLEIN
1993 JOKA
JOKA
EP 5.09
02:11:40 +01:08:17
12
Martin TAMPUU
1999 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.64
02:41:38 +01:38:15
NA
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
 
NA
Priit PAABO
1982 EST
EST
 
NA
Joosep AINJÄRV
2002 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Teet BELJAEV
2001 JOKA
JOKA
 

M21B

1
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 10.1
01:34:05
2
Märt MARIPUU
1981 HOK
HOK
EP 8.33
01:37:15 +03:10

M35

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
EP 50.04
01:13:30
2
Tiit POOPUU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
EP 38.94
01:23:53 +10:23
3
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 38.87
01:23:57 +10:27
4
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.32
01:26:22 +12:52
5
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 31.05
01:31:32 +18:02
6
Margus MARRANDI
1973 JOKA
JOKA
EP 28.73
01:33:55 +20:25
7
Taivo TIMMUSK
1983 HOK
HOK
EP 22.31
01:41:00 +27:30
NA
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
 

M40

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 55.37
00:50:42
2
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 43.5
01:00:48 +10:06
3
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
EP 43.36
01:00:55 +10:13
4
Raio PIIROJA
1979 EST
EST
EP 41.14
01:02:43 +12:01
5
Madis MEIMRE
1979 EST
EST
EP 21.63
01:19:38 +28:56
6
Marko SÜLD
1978 EST
EST
EP 18.17
01:23:15 +32:33
7
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
EP 17.22
01:24:19 +33:37
8
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EST
EST
EP 0.64
02:08:30 +01:17:48
NA
Tarmo KUUB
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

M45

1
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
EP 52.57
00:53:12
2
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 51.92
00:53:46 +00:34
3
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 47.64
00:57:24 +04:12
4
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 44.36
01:00:06 +06:54
5
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 41.78
01:02:12 +09:00
6
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.66
01:02:18 +09:06
7
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
EP 38.51
01:04:51 +11:39
8
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 32.23
01:10:02 +16:50
9
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 EST
EST
EP 29.65
01:12:14 +19:02
10
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 28.65
01:13:06 +19:54
11
Kaimo KÄÄRMANN-LIIVE
1975 Saue Tammed
Saue Tammed
EP 13.02
01:29:31 +36:19
12
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 2.51
01:53:19 +01:00:07
13
SRD
EP 0.44
02:12:07 +01:18:55
NA
Silvar SAVOLAINEN
1974 TON,korp! Leola
TON,korp! Leola
 
NA
SRD
 

M50

1
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 52.48
00:51:19
2
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 51.39
00:52:22 +01:03
3
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK,Ta
Tartu Katoliku SK,Ta
EP 51.29
00:52:28 +01:09
4
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 45.34
00:57:56 +06:37
5
Sixten SILD
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 41.16
01:01:36 +10:17
6
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 38.95
01:03:31 +12:12
7
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
EP 37.87
01:04:27 +13:08
8
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.66
01:05:30 +14:11
9
Rain VELLERIND
1965 EST
EST
EP 30.85
01:10:37 +19:18
10
Jüri KÕIV
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 24.48
01:16:33 +25:14
11
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
EP 21.55
01:19:30 +28:11
12
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 21.29
01:19:46 +28:27
13
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 19.01
01:22:13 +30:54
14
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
EP 1.86
01:57:40 +01:06:21
NA
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
 
NA
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
 
NA
Toomas TALUMAA
1970 HOK
HOK
 
NA
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Ain KARTAU
1961 Orvand
Orvand
 

M60

1
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 46.11
00:57:15
2
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 39.61
01:02:57 +05:42
3
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 37.3
01:04:57 +07:42
4
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 35.11
01:06:51 +09:36
5
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
EP 33.85
01:07:57 +10:42
6
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 30.66
01:10:47 +13:32
7
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 28.17
01:13:03 +15:48
8
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 24.31
01:16:43 +19:28
9
Paul AUG
1951 Orvand
Orvand
EP 23.11
01:17:54 +20:39
10
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
EP 22.28
01:18:45 +21:30
11
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
EP 20.97
01:20:06 +22:51
12
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 16.73
01:24:51 +27:36
13
Urmas LIPS
1960 ,TTÜ
,TTÜ
EP 15.65
01:26:10 +28:55
14
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
EP 15.12
01:26:50 +29:35
15
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 5.86
01:42:37 +45:22
16
Aimur RAUDSEPP
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 2.64
01:53:26 +56:11
17
Igor ZURJARI
1959 EST
EST
EP 0.75
02:07:54 +01:10:39
NA
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
 

M70

1
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.96
00:51:55
2
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 33.49
00:58:49 +06:54
3
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 31.25
01:01:30 +09:35
4
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 30.96
01:01:51 +09:56
5
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 26.04
01:07:40 +15:45
6
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 22.38
01:12:05 +20:10
7
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
EP 17.52
01:18:19 +26:24
8
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 12.91
01:25:03 +33:08
NA
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
 

N14

1
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 28.93
00:56:37
2
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 26.68
01:00:52 +04:15
3
Roosi RÜTMAN
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 24.38
01:05:00 +08:23
4
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 22.16
01:08:53 +12:16
5
Helena RAAVA
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 22.01
01:09:09 +12:32
6
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 Ambla SK
Ambla SK
EP 20.96
01:10:58 +14:21
7
SRD
EP 20.92
01:11:02 +14:25
8
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 18.16
01:15:51 +19:14
9
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
EP 16.94
01:18:01 +21:24
10
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 15.16
01:21:17 +24:40
11
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 14.42
01:22:40 +26:03
12
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 1.59
02:03:56 +01:07:19
13
SRD
EP 0.87
02:11:58 +01:15:21
NA
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK,Ta
Tartu Katoliku SK,Ta
 
NA
Janely VILBU
2008 Ambla SK
Ambla SK
 
NA
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
 
NA
Iiris ALLIKSAAR
2009 Ambla SK
Ambla SK
 
NA
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 Ambla SK
Ambla SK
 

N16

NA
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
 

N18

1
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
EP 46.33
00:43:04
2
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 16.77
01:09:01 +25:57
3
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 13.09
01:13:11 +30:07

N21A

1
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
01:09:25
2
Mariann SULG
1987 Orvand
Orvand
01:13:05 +03:40
3
SRD
01:28:50 +19:25
4
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 TON
TON
01:32:50 +23:25
NA
Aade DÜÜNA
1995 Orvand
Orvand
 

N21B

1
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju
Harju
EP 37.42
00:50:48
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 32.69
00:54:42 +03:54
3
Ade TIMMUSK
1988 HOK
HOK
EP 28.43
00:58:15 +07:27
4
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 23.13
01:02:51 +12:03

N40

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 27.23
00:59:16
2
Anneli NÕMM
1980 EST
EST
EP 24.74
01:01:25 +02:09
3
TON
EP 8.07
01:20:21 +21:05
4
Inga LIPS
1974 ,TTÜ
,TTÜ
EP 4.76
01:27:08 +27:52
NA
Liina SUMBERG
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

N50

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 55.91
00:51:47
2
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 54.8
00:52:36 +00:49
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 52.83
00:54:02 +02:15
4
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 51.11
00:55:16 +03:29
5
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 49.79
00:56:12 +04:25
6
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 47.14
00:58:04 +06:17
7
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 46.76
00:58:20 +06:33
8
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 45.1
00:59:30 +07:43
9
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 44.14
01:00:10 +08:23
10
Esta TAMM
1964 EST
EST
EP 38.53
01:04:07 +12:20
11
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 36.92
01:05:16 +13:29
12
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 36.62
01:05:29 +13:42
13
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 36.12
01:05:51 +14:04
14
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 33.42
01:07:49 +16:02
15
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 33.22
01:07:58 +16:11
16
Helve KANSI
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 26.08
01:13:31 +21:44
17
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
EP 17.51
01:21:19 +29:32
18
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 EST
EST
EP 5.5
01:38:55 +47:08
NA
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
NA
Margit DÜÜNA
1969 Orvand
Orvand
 

N60

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 60.81
00:48:03
2
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 56.81
00:51:07 +03:04
3
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 55.62
00:52:00 +03:57
4
Eha TOLM
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 53.32
00:53:41 +05:38
5
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 44.29
01:00:04 +12:01
6
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 25.47
01:14:01 +25:58
7
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 21.86
01:17:08 +29:05
8
Ilme ROOSI
1958 Orvand
Orvand
EP 19.19
01:19:38 +31:35
9
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 17.28
01:21:33 +33:30
10
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 16.47
01:22:24 +34:21
NA
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
 
NA
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
 

N70

1
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:09
2
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:18:33 +22:24
NA
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
 

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: Orvand

Rajameister:

Varbola

189 osalejat