Tulemused

25aug.20

Viljandi- ja Järvamaa orienteerumispäevak

ALGAJAD

1
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:22:08
2
Anette ANT
2009 Paistu
Paistu
00:22:10 +00:02
3
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA
JOKA
00:24:20 +02:12
4
Henri TILGA
2010 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:32:38 +10:30
9
Karl Märten AREN
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:51 +22:43
11
Lilian POOPUU
2011 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:16 +28:08
12
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:17 +28:09
13
Paul POOPUU
1958 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:17 +29:09

MI

1
Joosep TAMMEMÄE
1990 Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
00:26:30
2
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Lehola
Lehola
00:26:36 +00:06
3
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:27:57 +01:27
4
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:30:03 +03:33
5
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:46 +04:16
6
Priit POOPUU
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:56 +04:26
7
Martin TAMPUU
1999 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:41 +07:11
8
Raido AREN
1983 JOKA
JOKA
00:34:25 +07:55
9
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:34:29 +07:59
10
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:35:15 +08:45
11
Martin LIIDLEIN
1993 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:17 +10:47
12
Lembit MÄNNASOO
1967 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:37:20 +10:50
13
Joosep AINJÄRV
2002 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:39 +11:09
14
Silver TILGA
1982 AS Vare
AS Vare
00:38:37 +12:07
15
Rein EIGER
1972 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:38:45 +12:15
16
Tarvo HENDRIKSON
1966 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:38:57 +12:27
17
Raul TAMBRE
2000 Viljandi Gümnaasium
Viljandi Gümnaasium
00:42:01 +15:31
19
Lauri LIPP
1960 Türi
Türi
00:51:16 +24:46

MII

1
Gert SAAMANN
1968 JOKA
JOKA
00:32:51
2
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:34:48 +01:57
3
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:35:25 +02:34
4
Janar PÄHN
1976 VAK Staier
VAK Staier
00:36:14 +03:23
5
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:30 +06:39
6
Andre BELJAEV
2000 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:51 +08:00
7
Vahur PALU
1965 Ataste
Ataste
00:41:59 +09:08
8
Kristo KEEVEND
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:49 +10:58
9
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:14 +14:23
10
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:01 +15:10
11
Ülo VAINURA
1946 West
West
00:51:01 +18:10
12
Aimur RAUDSEPP
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:53:04 +20:13
13
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
00:53:21 +20:30
14
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
00:57:01 +24:10
15
Janek MÄNNIK
1972 Türi
Türi
00:58:06 +25:15
16
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
01:03:05 +30:14
17
Enn KAUBER
1950 Siller Auto
Siller Auto
01:05:34 +32:43
DQ
Ain NEMVALTS
1968 JOKA
JOKA
 
DQ
Tarmo SAARE
1964 Liivaku Lasteaed
Liivaku Lasteaed
 

MIII

1
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:29:17
2
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
00:31:23 +02:06
3
Kert PIIRAK
2008 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:31:32 +02:15
4
Neiro PÄHN
2009 Heimtali põhikool
Heimtali põhikool
00:36:42 +07:25
5
Laura TILGA
2007 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:42:25 +13:08
6
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:53:36 +24:19
7
Oliver VIITMAA
2009 OK Lehola
OK Lehola
01:00:48 +31:31

NE

1
Airika LAINOJA
1985 Karksi-Nuia
Karksi-Nuia
00:39:05
2
Helve KANSI
1965 Lehola
Lehola
00:43:35 +04:30
3
Pille SALU
1969 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:46:15 +07:10
4
Kaja TIIT
1970 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:46:20 +07:15
5
Kersti KUTSER
1984 Abja-Paluoja
Abja-Paluoja
00:58:03 +18:58
6
Katrin PRIKS
1963 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:58:29 +19:24
7
Jane KASAK
1984 Abja-Paluoja
Abja-Paluoja
01:04:51 +25:46

NI

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:25:39
2
Mariliis AREN
1984 JOKA
JOKA
00:26:39 +01:00
3
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:01 +04:22
4
Aili PIIRAK
1983 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:30:57 +05:18
5
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:41 +06:02
6
Maive LEIF
1968 JOKA
JOKA
00:32:06 +06:27
7
Anne METSSALU
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:02 +10:23
8
Kadri NURK
1987 Olustvere
Olustvere
00:36:28 +10:49

NII

1
Piret PALLASE
1978 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:32:40
2
Elo PIIR
1961 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:47 +04:07
3
Riinu NEMVALTS
1968 PVPK
PVPK
00:38:10 +05:30
4
Riina TAMBRE
1961 Lehola
Lehola
00:38:57 +06:17
5
Berit PÄHN
1982 ViLe koerteklubi
ViLe koerteklubi
00:40:52 +08:12
6
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:42:33 +09:53
7
Janete PÄHN
2004 Heimtali põhikool
Heimtali põhikool
01:07:51 +35:11

VALIK

1
Christofer VALANG
2012 Türi
Türi
00:23:10
2
Andi LINN
1970 Viljandi Staier
Viljandi Staier
00:35:24 +12:14
3
Helve SUIK
1962 Linna Tantsustuudio
Linna Tantsustuudio
00:35:28 +12:18
4
Malle POSKA
1953 Lehola
Lehola
00:36:07 +12:57
5
Stella-Mai REBANE
2000 Kaitseliit
Kaitseliit
00:37:52 +14:42
6
Anne SANKOVSKI
1965 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:41:03 +17:53
7
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:48:48 +25:38
8
Annika NEMVALTS
2006 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:45 +37:35
9
Heino LAIAPEA
1951 Orvand
Orvand
01:13:54 +50:44

Päevak

Korraldaja: Lehola

Rajameister:

Olustvere

83 osalejat