Tulemused

23sept.20

Viljandimaa orienteerumispäevakud

ALGAJAD

2
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:03
3
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA
JOKA
00:31:04 +00:01
4
Henri TILGA
2010 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:32:20 +01:17
5
Karl Märten AREN
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:36 +06:33
7
Kadri NURK
1987 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:51:50 +20:47
9
Krista KALLAS
1959 Mustla
Mustla
01:17:12 +46:09
11
Jane KASAK
1984 Abja-Paluoja
Abja-Paluoja
01:37:25 +06:22

MI

1
Joosep TAMMEMÄE
1990 Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
00:35:15
2
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Lehola
Lehola
00:40:50 +05:35
3
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
00:41:11 +05:56
4
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:41:59 +06:44
5
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:32 +09:17
6
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:45:18 +10:03
7
Kaupo TAMMEMÄE
1995 Viljandi Suusaklubi
Viljandi Suusaklubi
00:51:40 +16:25
8
Martin TAMPUU
1999 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:46 +17:31
9
Raul VIITMAA
2002 Lehola
Lehola
01:02:14 +26:59
10
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:06:10 +30:55
12
Siim HANSMANN
1982 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:07:42 +32:27
13
Peet PAAL
1953 Holstre
Holstre
01:08:22 +33:07
14
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:08:48 +33:33
15
Rein EIGER
1972 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:11:18 +36:03
16
Taavi KÕRVITS
1986 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:12:25 +37:10
17
Silver TILGA
1982 AS Vare
AS Vare
01:12:39 +37:24
18
Tarvo HENDRIKSON
1966 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:12:43 +37:28
19
Lembit MÄNNASOO
1967 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:12:46 +37:31
20
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:12:48 +37:33
21
Janar MEES
1974 Viiratsi
Viiratsi
01:22:00 +46:45
23
Romet Gregory SUBI
2003 Abja-Paluoja
Abja-Paluoja
01:27:16 +52:01

MII

1
Tanel VAINURA
1979 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:42:35
2
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
00:43:01 +00:26
3
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:01 +17:26
4
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:02 +17:27
5
Teet BELJAEV
2001 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:14 +18:39
6
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:58 +21:23
7
Enn AEDNA
1944
01:04:03 +21:28
8
Janar PÄHN
1976 VAK Staier
VAK Staier
01:06:14 +23:39
9
Kalle DANIEL
1985 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:12:05 +29:30
10
Enn KAUBER
1950 Siller Auto
Siller Auto
01:35:20 +52:45
11
Okas
01:46:16 +03:41

MIII

1
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:32:42
2
Neiro PÄHN
2009 Heimtali põhikool
Heimtali põhikool
00:54:44 +22:02
3
Oliver VIITMAA
2009 OK Lehola
OK Lehola
01:08:39 +35:57
4
Raul TAMBRE
2000 Viljandi Gümnaasium
Viljandi Gümnaasium
01:26:36 +53:54
6
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
01:42:37 +09:55

NE

1
Airika LAINOJA
1985 Karksi-Nuia
Karksi-Nuia
01:20:27
2
Helve KANSI
1965 Lehola
Lehola
01:23:31 +03:04

NI

1
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:04
2
Mariliis AREN
1984 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:52 +02:48
3
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:05 +04:01
4
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:00 +17:56
5
Riin LAENESTE
1974 Abja-Paluoja
Abja-Paluoja
01:09:48 +26:44
7
Helve SUIK
1962 Linna Tantsustuudio
Linna Tantsustuudio
01:46:20 +03:16

NII

1
Aili PIIRAK
1983 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:32:49
2
Piret PALLASE
1978 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:52:41 +19:52
3
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:52 +22:03
4
Berit PÄHN
1982 ViLe koerteklubi
ViLe koerteklubi
00:55:57 +23:08
5
Laura TILGA
2007 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:14:50 +42:01

VALIK

1
Raido AREN
1983 JOKA
JOKA
00:27:16
2
Riina TAMBRE
1961 Lehola
Lehola
00:56:10 +28:54
3
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
01:07:50 +40:34
4
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
01:07:50 +40:34
5
01:09:32 +42:16
6
Arne SAMMEL
1955 Lehola
Lehola
01:10:37 +43:21
7
Anne SANKOVSKI
1965 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:12:39 +45:23
8
Marcus VINNAL
2005 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:35:29 +08:13
9
Pille SALU
1969 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:51:55 +24:39
10
Kaja TIIT
1970 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:51:55 +24:39

Päevak

Korraldaja: Lehola

Rajameister:

Holstre-Polli

68 osalejat