Tulemused

05juuli20

Tallinna MV, lühirada

M14

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 24.42
00:21:44
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 23.55
00:22:30 +00:46
3
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 23.47
00:22:34 +00:50
4
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 22.78
00:23:09 +01:25
5
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 22.14
00:23:41 +01:57
6
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 10.99
00:32:47 +11:03
7
SRD
EP 2.99
00:42:53 +21:09
8
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 EST
EST
EP 0.48
00:52:41 +30:57
9
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 0.19
00:56:49 +35:05
NA
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
 
NA
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Kennet KEERBERG
2007 JOKA
JOKA
 

M18

1
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
EP 46.68
00:35:24
2
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.89
00:41:24 +06:00
3
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 30.29
00:43:48 +08:24
4
SRD
EP 26.3
00:45:59 +10:35
5
Laurits RÜTMAN
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.19
00:50:17 +14:53

M21

1
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
EP 51.93
00:38:03
2
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 47.13
00:41:26 +03:23
3
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
EP 42.23
00:44:42 +06:39
4
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
EP 42.2
00:44:43 +06:40
5
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
EP 35.39
00:49:09 +11:06
6
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 10.6
01:09:01 +30:58
NA
Võru
 

M40

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 54.55
00:31:09
2
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 EST
EST
EP 53.67
00:31:39 +00:30
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.82
00:33:45 +02:36
4
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 48.02
00:34:42 +03:33
5
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
EP 46.39
00:35:33 +04:24
6
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 44.93
00:36:18 +05:09
7
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.54
00:37:31 +06:22
8
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
EP 42.15
00:37:43 +06:34
9
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 41.45
00:38:04 +06:55
10
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 41.16
00:38:13 +07:04
11
SRD
EP 40.1
00:38:45 +07:36
12
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
EP 39.54
00:39:02 +07:53
13
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 34.14
00:41:47 +10:38
14
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 EST
EST
EP 33.92
00:41:54 +10:45
15
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EST
EST
EP 23.19
00:47:47 +16:38
16
Madis MEIMRE
1979 EST
EST
EP 10.46
00:57:09 +26:00
17
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 6.99
01:01:03 +29:54
18
TON
EP 1.86
01:11:43 +40:34
19
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
EP 0.02
01:38:10 +01:07:01

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 57.31
00:25:13
2
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 51.34
00:27:44 +02:31
3
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 50.76
00:27:58 +02:45
4
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 48.6
00:28:50 +03:37
5
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.34
00:30:54 +05:41
6
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 40.82
00:31:53 +06:40
7
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 35.39
00:34:01 +08:48
8
Erik KEERBERG
1965 SOK
SOK
EP 34.1
00:34:32 +09:19
9
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 32.58
00:35:09 +09:56
10
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 31.52
00:35:35 +10:22
11
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 26.43
00:37:45 +12:32
12
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 26.24
00:37:50 +12:37
13
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 24.61
00:38:34 +13:21
14
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 22.02
00:39:47 +14:34
15
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
EP 13.1
00:44:46 +19:33
16
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 12.61
00:45:06 +19:53

M60

1
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 48.73
00:25:57
2
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 47.14
00:26:47 +00:50
3
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 44.44
00:28:09 +02:12
4
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
EP 43.8
00:28:28 +02:31
5
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 40.19
00:30:13 +04:16
6
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.02
00:33:08 +07:11
7
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 32.37
00:33:55 +07:58
8
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 29.9
00:35:06 +09:09
9
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 25.12
00:37:28 +11:31
10
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 21.21
00:39:32 +13:35
11
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
EP 18.77
00:40:55 +14:58
12
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
EP 16.8
00:42:06 +16:09
13
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 13.44
00:44:20 +18:23
14
Urmas LIPS
1960 EST
EST
EP 0.53
01:06:07 +40:10
NA
Mati KARP
1952 Tempo
Tempo
 
NA
Tõnu KARP
1957 Tempo
Tempo
 

M70

1
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 39.52
00:27:12
2
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
EP 39.03
00:27:32 +00:20
3
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 36.8
00:29:01 +01:49
4
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 36.28
00:29:21 +02:09
5
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 35.42
00:29:54 +02:42
6
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
EP 32.3
00:31:51 +04:39
7
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
EP 20.28
00:39:20 +12:08
8
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 19.35
00:39:57 +12:45
9
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 15.76
00:42:29 +15:17
10
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 10.35
00:46:59 +19:47

M80

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 7.25
00:36:32
2
Vello KROHN
1940 Tammed
Tammed
EP 2.44
00:44:09 +07:37
NA
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
 

N14

1
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 23.64
00:27:43
2
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 21.97
00:29:37 +01:54
3
SRD
EP 20.97
00:30:42 +02:59
4
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 18.58
00:33:14 +05:31
5
Roosi RÜTMAN
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 18.43
00:33:23 +05:40
6
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 16.54
00:35:21 +07:38
7
Helena RAAVA
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 8.56
00:44:25 +16:42
8
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
EP 6.94
00:46:42 +18:59
9
Iiris ALLIKSAAR
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 5.82
00:48:29 +20:46
10
Janely VILBU
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 3.78
00:52:27 +24:44
NA
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
 
NA
SRD
 

N18

1
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 29.73
00:44:25
2
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
EP 7.48
01:05:00 +20:35
NA
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
 

N21

1
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:17
2
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
00:42:43 +02:26
3
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:43 +06:26
4
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
01:00:18 +20:01
NA
SRD
 
NA
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 TON
TON
 

N40

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.18
00:34:57
2
TON
EP 38.22
00:38:06 +03:09
3
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
EP 32.12
00:42:40 +07:43
4
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 25.4
00:47:38 +12:41
5
Anneli NÕMM
1980 EST
EST
EP 24.61
00:48:14 +13:17

N50

1
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
EP 57.51
00:31:10
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 56.27
00:31:50 +00:40
3
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 56.08
00:31:56 +00:46
4
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 55.51
00:32:14 +01:04
5
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 55
00:32:30 +01:20
6
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 49.02
00:35:31 +04:21
7
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 46.11
00:36:56 +05:46
8
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.99
00:38:26 +07:16
9
Anne JAAKSON
1962 HOK
HOK
EP 39.24
00:40:14 +09:04
10
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 38.86
00:40:25 +09:15
11
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 38.66
00:40:31 +09:21
12
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 36.7
00:41:28 +10:18
13
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 32.91
00:43:20 +12:10
14
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 23.73
00:48:13 +17:03
NA
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
 

N60

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 51.08
00:28:39
2
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 37.8
00:35:31 +06:52
3
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 28.43
00:40:15 +11:36
4
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 15.57
00:47:52 +19:13
5
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 15.5
00:47:55 +19:16
6
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 14.69
00:48:30 +19:51
7
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 12.68
00:50:02 +21:23
8
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 10.25
00:52:08 +23:29
9
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 6.86
00:55:45 +27:06
10
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 3.13
01:01:54 +33:15

N70

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:26
2
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:45:44 +00:18
3
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:50:17 +04:51

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: Koop

Rajameister:

Venemäe

175 osalejat