Tulemused

09sept.20

Harju MV tava

M14

1
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:22:14
2
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:23:35 +01:21
3
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:24:34 +02:20
4
Rein JÕGISMAN
2006 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:25 +15:11

M21

1
Artur RAUK
1986 Võru
Võru
01:02:49
2
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:03:07 +00:18
3
Jürgen EINPAUL
1983 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:25 +00:36
4
Rain KAUGE
1994 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:21:59 +19:10

M35

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:17
2
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
00:52:56 +02:39
3
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:53:11 +02:54
4
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:58 +10:41
5
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
01:01:31 +11:14
6
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
01:03:35 +13:18
7
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:04:55 +14:38
8
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:16:19 +26:02

M45

1
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:46:58
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:47 +00:49
3
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:33 +02:35
4
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:46 +02:48
5
Indrek SAAREPERA
1968 Põhja LaKo
Põhja LaKo
00:54:35 +07:37
6
Martin AUNIN
1971 Novarc
Novarc
00:56:41 +09:43
7
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:57:29 +10:31
8
01:05:20 +18:22
9
Andres PAKKANE
1969 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:51:26 +04:28

M55

1
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:44:40
2
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:44:59 +00:19
3
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:50:28 +05:48
4
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:52:46 +08:06
5
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:45 +10:05
6
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:55:38 +10:58
7
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:58:58 +14:18
8
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:58:59 +14:19
9
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:57 +15:17
DQ
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
 
DQ
Andrus MÄRTMAA
1958 AS Teede Tehnokeskus
AS Teede Tehnokeskus
 

M65

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:33:39
2
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:02 +02:23
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:36:18 +02:39
4
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:38 +10:59

M70

1
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:07
2
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:50 +05:43

N14

1
00:25:19
2
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:45:21 +20:02
3
00:47:41 +22:22
DQ
Tammed
 

N18

1
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:06:31
2
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
01:14:16 +07:45

N21

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:44
2
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:42 +15:58
3
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:21:37 +30:53

N35

1
Edith MADALIK
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:21
2
Anneli ORAV
1980 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:28 +09:07
3
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:08:36 +16:15

N45

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:55:45
2
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:58:54 +03:09
3
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:42 +05:57
4
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
01:04:50 +09:05
5
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:05:19 +09:34
6
01:34:13 +38:28
DQ
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
 

N55

1
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:49:40
2
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:54:41 +05:01

N65

1
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:24
2
Virve ORAV
1947 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:17 +02:53
3
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:42:23 +06:59
4
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:49 +22:25
5
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:59:16 +23:52
6
Tiiu VENE
1943 Tammed
Tammed
01:07:13 +31:49

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: Koop

Rajameister:

Vääna-Jõesuu

69 osalejat