Tulemused

17okt.20

Jõhvika maraton

M16

1
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 42.26
01:20:54

M21

1
-
EP 32.07
02:46:01
NA
Karmo KÜBARSEPP
1990 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
NA
Jürmo ROOMA
2000 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
NA
Siim MÄRTMAA
1987 -
-
 

M35

1
Sander MIRME
1981 OK Võru
OK Võru
EP 43.92
02:12:59
2
-
EP 43.88
02:13:06 +00:07
3
Fred NEEDO
1983 OK Võru
OK Võru
EP 41.69
02:19:35 +06:36
4
Tartu
EP 36.86
02:33:07 +20:08
5
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 28.83
02:54:45 +41:46
6
Andrei SEMENKOV
1976 Viru JVP
Viru JVP
EP 28.38
02:55:58 +42:59
7
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
EP 22.6
03:12:07 +59:08
NA
Allan ROOSIMÄGI
1985 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
NA
Tiit PEKK
1970 Team Nike
Team Nike
 
NA
Lauri TARLAP
1975 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
 
NA
Aleksei KIRITSUK
1983 Narva
Narva
 

M45

1
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
EP 45.67
01:54:02
2
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 45.09
01:55:25 +01:23
3
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 42.6
02:01:17 +07:15
4
Arvo SALA
1970 -
-
EP 33.1
02:22:18 +28:16
5
-
EP 30.41
02:28:10 +34:08
6
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
EP 29.62
02:29:55 +35:53
7
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 4.75
03:48:37 +01:54:35
8
Vladimir TSUZAS
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 4.11
03:53:10 +01:59:08
9
Mait REI
1974 -
-
EP 3.66
03:56:42 +02:02:40

M55

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
EP 46.07
01:53:03
2
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 41.13
02:04:38 +11:35
3
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 32.64
02:23:18 +30:15
4
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
EP 26.75
02:36:18 +43:15
5
Aleksandr GNIDENKO
1961 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 3.18
04:00:49 +02:07:46
NA
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
 

M65

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 39.66
01:25:44
2
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.96
01:27:00 +01:16
3
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 37.2
01:30:07 +04:23
4
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
EP 36.99
01:30:29 +04:45
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 33.63
01:36:17 +10:33
6
Mati RANDOJA
1949 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 33.48
01:36:32 +10:48
7
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
EP 31.89
01:39:15 +13:31
8
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
EP 31.72
01:39:32 +13:48
9
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 18.5
02:03:02 +37:18
10
Pjotr AKSJONOV
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 4.73
02:41:43 +01:15:59

M75

1
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 11.77
01:41:23
2
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
EP 10.9
01:48:38 +07:15
3
Martin ILVES
1942 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 5.26
02:33:12 +51:49
4
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
EP 4.64
02:38:51 +57:28
5
Lev MIGDALSKI
1939 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 0.69
03:40:10 +01:58:47

M85

1
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
04:02:59

N16

1
Jolan AAS
2006 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:27:08

N18

1
Greta-Maria PISAREV
2002 Kobras
Kobras
EP 56.7
01:21:44

N21

1
Eleri HIRV
1988 OK Võru
OK Võru
02:01:41
2
Jonne ROOMA
1997 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
02:29:33 +27:52
3
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
02:44:43 +43:02

N35

NA
Karin PAI
1983
 
NA
Ljubov KIRITSUK
1983 Narva
Narva
 

N45

1
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 45.2
01:37:11
2
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 44.2
01:38:28 +01:17
3
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 37.36
01:47:13 +10:02
4
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.09
02:13:23 +36:12
5
Helen MAST
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 19.07
02:13:25 +36:14
6
Daisy KROON
1967 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 18.75
02:13:58 +36:47

N55

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 52.84
01:27:08
2
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 51.83
01:28:30 +01:22
3
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 30.67
01:56:02 +28:54
4
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 27.64
02:00:13 +33:05
5
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 25.5
02:03:18 +36:10
6
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 25.2
02:03:44 +36:36
7
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 24.92
02:04:09 +37:01
8
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 24.21
02:05:13 +38:05
9
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 16.78
02:17:28 +50:20
10
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 15.89
02:19:08 +52:00

N65

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
EP 43.27
01:33:43
2
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.18
01:40:12 +06:29
3
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 39.3
01:41:59 +08:16
4
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
EP 39.01
01:42:34 +08:51
5
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.25
01:48:01 +14:18
6
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
EP 34.73
01:50:58 +17:15
7
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 30.83
01:58:28 +24:45
8
Aime MÕIK
1952 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 28.44
02:03:04 +29:21
9
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
EP 22.67
02:14:33 +40:50
10
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 19.16
02:22:02 +48:19
11
Tatjana SUMILO
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 3.33
03:17:00 +01:43:17

N75

1
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
01:30:03
2
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:34:12 +04:09
3
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
01:35:06 +05:03

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: Jõhvikas

Rajameister:

Illuka

84 osalejat