Tulemused

30juuli20

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

1

1
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:53:14
2
00:58:30 +05:16
3
01:02:03 +08:49
4
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
01:03:40 +10:26
5
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
01:04:39 +11:25
6
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
01:07:58 +14:44
7
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
01:08:13 +14:59
8
Katrin LINNUS
1991 West
West
01:08:14 +15:00
9
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:09:25 +16:11
10
Erkki PENU
1971 West
West
01:13:35 +20:21
11
Tarmo ROOS
1984 West
West
01:13:39 +20:25
12
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
01:14:40 +21:26
13
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:17:04 +23:50
14
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
01:17:09 +23:55
15
Dag KIVILA
1964 A2K SK
A2K SK
01:20:49 +27:35
16
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
01:22:02 +28:48
17
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:23:33 +30:19
18
Jüri LEESMÄE
1946 West
West
01:31:11 +37:57
19
Marek LEINER
1973 LKRK
LKRK
01:31:42 +38:28
20
01:31:54 +38:40
21
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:33:25 +40:11
22
01:38:33 +45:19
23
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:41:24 +48:10
24
01:41:46 +48:32
25
Argo PAAVEL
1991 West
West
01:45:08 +51:54
26
01:56:45 +03:31
27
01:57:19 +04:05

2

1
Martins GODINS
1976 B3
B3
00:45:38
2
Jaanus AUS
1974 A2K sport
A2K sport
00:49:47 +04:09
3
Ieva GODINA
1976 B3
B3
00:59:22 +13:44
4
Edmond PENU
1968 West
West
01:01:55 +16:17
5
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
01:06:41 +21:03
6
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
01:06:57 +21:19
7
Kevin LEPP
1996 West
West
01:08:10 +22:32
8
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
01:09:03 +23:25
9
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
01:09:35 +23:57
10
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
01:10:25 +24:47
11
Kalle KOLT
1969 Hansaprint Oü
Hansaprint Oü
01:12:53 +27:15
12
Kaie KODASMA
1970 West
West
01:13:05 +27:27
13
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
01:15:36 +29:58
14
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
01:17:05 +31:27
15
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
01:18:15 +32:37
16
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:20:05 +34:27
17
01:25:19 +39:41
18
01:26:26 +40:48
19
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
01:26:29 +40:51
20
Kristin VIIKMAA
1998 West
West
01:26:32 +40:54
21
Merje HANSEN
1973 West
West
01:27:22 +41:44
22
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
01:29:28 +43:50
23
Juss LEINER
2006 Suigu lak
Suigu lak
01:34:27 +48:49
24
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
01:38:10 +52:32
25
01:41:20 +55:42
26
01:44:21 +58:43
27
01:45:57 +00:19
28
Lisette BAUM
2004 Tootsi LAPK
Tootsi LAPK
01:47:33 +01:55
29
01:51:02 +05:24
30
02:04:34 +18:56
31
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
02:06:05 +20:27
32
Ilmi NAEL
1942 West
West
02:06:30 +20:52

3

1
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:54
2
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:37:48 +00:54
3
Andreas AUS
2009 Pärnu Mai pk
Pärnu Mai pk
00:38:07 +01:13
4
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
00:38:47 +01:53
5
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:44 +06:50
6
Maarja PALU-TEEARU
1983 West
West
00:52:45 +15:51
7
00:58:10 +21:16
8
Kaspar AUS
2005 Pärnu Mai Kool
Pärnu Mai Kool
01:00:06 +23:12
9
01:06:16 +29:22
10
Madis SAMMELSELG
2005 Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
01:11:50 +34:56
11
Roland KIVVIT
2011 Audru kool
Audru kool
01:12:51 +35:57
12
Urve KIBUR
1960
01:13:00 +36:06
13
Viive SISASK
1948 West
West
01:14:37 +37:43
14
Märt KÜNNAPAS
1942 West
West
01:15:11 +38:17
15
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
01:15:28 +38:34
16
Olivia VINTER
2009 Rääma Kool
Rääma Kool
01:20:07 +43:13
17
Rein KIISLER
1941 West
West
01:41:10 +04:16
18
Valli TALU
1942
01:57:05 +20:11
DQ
Marja ILD
1990
 

4

1
00:21:11
2
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:29:51 +08:40
3
00:32:10 +10:59
4
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:32:27 +11:16
5
00:32:34 +11:23
6
00:32:48 +11:37
7
00:34:34 +13:23
8
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
00:35:55 +14:44
9
00:38:18 +17:07
10
Pärt LEINER
2011 Rääma Kool
Rääma Kool
00:42:05 +20:54

5

1
Marie KIVVIT
2014 Mai LA
Mai LA
00:24:38
2
Anett LEHE
2018 Orvand
Orvand
00:29:02 +04:24
3
Urmo KESKÜLA
1977 West
West
01:05:44 +41:06
4
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:21:51 +57:13
5
Aire ARGE
1977
02:51:58 +27:20
6
Diana VATSFELDT
1970 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
02:53:42 +29:04

Päevak

Korraldaja: West

Rajameister: Rafael Gordon

Võiste

94 osalejat