Tulemused

13aug.20

1000. Pärnumaa päevak

1

1
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
00:40:59
2
Dag KIVILA
1964 A2K SK
A2K SK
00:43:50 +02:51
3
00:44:14 +03:15
4
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
00:47:16 +06:17
5
Kevin LEPP
1996 West
West
00:49:48 +08:49
6
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
00:50:26 +09:27
7
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
00:51:59 +11:00
8
00:57:34 +16:35
9
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
00:59:17 +18:18
10
Mattias BLEHNER
1995 West
West
00:59:32 +18:33
11
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
01:01:18 +20:19
12
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:03:02 +22:03
13
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:04:47 +23:48
14
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:05:54 +24:55
15
01:06:32 +25:33
16
01:07:18 +26:19
17
Argo PAAVEL
1991 West
West
01:07:40 +26:41
18
Marek LEINER
1973 LKRK
LKRK
01:08:24 +27:25
19
01:11:15 +30:16
20
Helga KIVILA
1963 West
West
01:11:22 +30:23
21
Kristin VIIKMAA
1998 West
West
01:11:43 +30:44
22
Jüri KADAJA
1953 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:16:48 +35:49
23
01:16:50 +35:51
24
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
01:19:00 +38:01
26
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
01:20:43 +39:44
27
Kaie KODASMA
1970 West
West
01:23:51 +42:52
28
Imbi KUKK
1970 West
West
01:25:25 +44:26
29
Peep ELMESTE
1970 West
West
01:27:43 +46:44
30
Gerli JÕGEVA
1992 West
West
01:28:43 +47:44
31
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
01:29:10 +48:11
32
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
01:32:33 +51:34
33
Jaanus AUS
1974 A2K sport
A2K sport
01:37:12 +56:13
34
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
01:38:27 +57:28
35
Lisette BAUM
2004 Tootsi LAPK
Tootsi LAPK
01:56:50 +15:51
36
02:01:04 +20:05
37
Aire ARGE
1977
02:09:34 +28:35
38
Siivi JÕGI
1971 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
02:09:35 +28:36
39
Rein KIISLER
1941 West
West
02:18:06 +37:07
40
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
02:32:32 +51:33

2

1
00:50:06
2
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:51 +06:45
3
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
01:14:17 +24:11
4
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
01:16:29 +26:23
5
Jüri LEESMÄE
1946 West
West
01:22:54 +32:48
6
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
01:24:06 +34:00
7
Andreas AUS
2009 Pärnu Mai pk
Pärnu Mai pk
01:45:24 +55:18
8
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
01:45:30 +55:24

3

1
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
00:49:28
2
00:55:14 +05:46
3
Maarja PALU-TEEARU
1983 West
West
01:08:47 +19:19
4
Olivia VINTER
2009 Rääma Kool
Rääma Kool
01:11:55 +22:27
5
01:12:48 +23:20
6
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
01:14:29 +25:01
7
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
01:24:48 +35:20
8
Urve KIBUR
1960
01:37:49 +48:21
9
Roland KIVVIT
2011 Audru kool
Audru kool
01:37:52 +48:24

4

1
00:20:15
2
00:22:42 +02:27
3
00:24:14 +03:59
4
Kaspar VAIKMAA
2005 K-Nõmme G.
K-Nõmme G.
00:24:19 +04:04
5
Marie KIVVIT
2014 Mai LA
Mai LA
00:24:37 +04:22
7
Ilme PALU
1944 West
West
00:24:50 +04:35
8
Rianna Marii TEEARU
2017 Pärnu Kastani LA
Pärnu Kastani LA
00:25:13 +04:58
10
Luisa VIRAK
2007 Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
00:25:25 +05:10

5

1
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
00:55:21
2
00:58:24 +03:03
3
Emma KULL
2003
00:58:25 +03:04
4
Kadi-Katharina PAAP
2005 Tootsi LAPK
Tootsi LAPK
01:10:53 +15:32
5
01:12:19 +16:58
6
Krista TÕLDMAKER
1969 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
01:20:42 +25:21
7
Marja ILD
1990
02:06:47 +11:26
8
Valli TALU
1942
02:35:54 +40:33

Päevak

Korraldaja: West

Rajameister: Peeter Kangur

Tõstamaa

75 osalejat