Tulemused

27aug.20

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

1

1
00:50:44
2
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
00:52:06 +01:22
3
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
00:52:20 +01:36
4
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
00:57:17 +06:33
5
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
00:58:50 +08:06
6
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:59:24 +08:40
7
Katrin LINNUS
1991 West
West
00:59:46 +09:02
8
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
01:04:10 +13:26
9
Jaanus AUS
1974 A2K sport
A2K sport
01:05:03 +14:19
10
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
01:07:02 +16:18
11
Marek LEINER
1973 LKRK
LKRK
01:09:57 +19:13
12
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
01:10:34 +19:50
13
Mattias BLEHNER
1995 West
West
01:10:37 +19:53
14
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:14:20 +23:36
15
Jüri LEESMÄE
1946 West
West
01:16:18 +25:34
16
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
01:16:41 +25:57
17
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:17:09 +26:25
18
Jüri KADAJA
1953 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:22:54 +32:10
19
01:27:51 +37:07
20
01:28:06 +37:22
21
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
01:28:36 +37:52
22
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:30:10 +39:26
23
01:30:50 +40:06
24
01:43:12 +52:28
25
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
01:47:49 +57:05
26
Helga KIVILA
1963 West
West
01:54:54 +04:10
DQ
Rein KIISLER
1941 West
West
 

2

1
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
00:44:27
2
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
00:45:15 +00:48
3
Kevin LEPP
1996 West
West
00:55:02 +10:35
4
Janek PINTA
1972 PV SKK
PV SKK
00:56:07 +11:40
5
Edmond PENU
1968 West
West
00:57:56 +13:29
6
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
00:58:30 +14:03
7
Merje HANSEN
1973 West
West
01:01:53 +17:26
8
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:07 +17:40
9
Argo PAAVEL
1991 West
West
01:02:08 +17:41
10
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
01:06:34 +22:07
11
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
01:07:58 +23:31
12
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
01:10:34 +26:07
13
01:10:35 +26:08
14
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
01:14:53 +30:26
15
01:15:01 +30:34
16
Kaie KODASMA
1970 West
West
01:17:50 +33:23
17
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
01:18:11 +33:44
18
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
01:18:50 +34:23
19
Peeter KANGUR
1962 West
West
01:19:31 +35:04
20
01:26:47 +42:20
21
01:32:49 +48:22
22
Ilmi NAEL
1942 West
West
01:38:33 +54:06

3

1
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:12
2
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:48 +00:36
3
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
00:39:41 +07:29
4
Andreas AUS
2009 Pärnu Mai pk
Pärnu Mai pk
00:42:04 +09:52
5
Kaspar AUS
2005 Pärnu Mai Kool
Pärnu Mai Kool
00:42:53 +10:41
6
Maarja PALU-TEEARU
1983 West
West
00:44:08 +11:56
7
00:53:31 +21:19
8
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
00:53:48 +21:36
9
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
01:04:41 +32:29
10
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:06:54 +34:42
11
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
01:08:17 +36:05
12
Madis SAMMELSELG
2005 Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
01:09:53 +37:41
13
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
01:13:06 +40:54
14
Olivia VINTER
2009 Rääma Kool
Rääma Kool
01:18:36 +46:24
15
Valli TALU
1942
01:31:22 +59:10
16
Urve KIBUR
1960
01:39:35 +07:23
17
Roland KIVVIT
2011 Audru kool
Audru kool
01:40:14 +08:02

4

1
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:17:42
2
00:25:38 +07:56
3
00:27:25 +09:43
4
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:27:33 +09:51
5
00:27:44 +10:02
6
00:27:48 +10:06
7
00:28:30 +10:48
8
00:28:49 +11:07
9
00:33:35 +15:53
10
Mia PEETSALU
2013 Audru LA
Audru LA
00:33:52 +16:10

5

1
00:53:48
2
00:59:55 +06:07
3
Helve KANSI
1965 Lehola
Lehola
01:26:24 +32:36
4
01:35:36 +41:48

Päevak

Korraldaja: West

Rajameister: Dag Kivila

Piirumi

81 osalejat