Tulemused

17sept.20

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

1

1
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
00:35:31
2
00:35:58 +00:27
3
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
00:40:35 +05:04
4
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
00:41:48 +06:17
5
Jaanus AUS
1974 A2K sport
A2K sport
00:42:21 +06:50
6
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
00:42:55 +07:24
7
Urmo KESKÜLA
1977 West
West
00:43:25 +07:54
8
Katrin LINNUS
1991 West
West
00:43:39 +08:08
9
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:43:48 +08:17
10
Dag KIVILA
1964 A2K SK
A2K SK
00:43:50 +08:19
11
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
00:45:41 +10:10
12
Argo PAAVEL
1991 West
West
00:45:45 +10:14
13
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:46:56 +11:25
14
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:33 +13:02
15
Kevin POLJANS
2002 Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
00:48:40 +13:09
16
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
00:49:11 +13:40
17
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:49:25 +13:54
18
00:49:48 +14:17
19
00:51:06 +15:35
20
00:51:38 +16:07
21
Mattias BLEHNER
1995 West
West
00:52:22 +16:51
22
00:52:49 +17:18
23
Merje HANSEN
1973 West
West
00:53:05 +17:34
24
00:54:00 +18:29
25
Jüri KADAJA
1953 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:55:04 +19:33
26
00:57:16 +21:45
27
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:03:08 +27:37
28
Erkki PENU
1971 West
West
01:06:52 +31:21
29
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
01:07:53 +32:22
30
Jüri LEESMÄE
1946 West
West
01:13:26 +37:55

2

1
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
00:28:24
2
Martin TAMPUU
1999 JOKA
JOKA
00:29:27 +01:03
3
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:38 +02:14
4
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:35:21 +06:57
5
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:15 +07:51
6
Kaspar AUS
2005 Pärnu Mai Kool
Pärnu Mai Kool
00:39:15 +10:51
7
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
00:40:42 +12:18
8
Kaie KODASMA
1970 West
West
00:40:47 +12:23
9
00:40:54 +12:30
10
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:57 +13:33
11
Imbi KUKK
1970 West
West
00:43:58 +15:34
12
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
00:44:50 +16:26
13
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
00:45:54 +17:30
14
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:05 +17:41
15
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
00:54:14 +25:50
16
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
00:58:10 +29:46
17
Valli TALU
1942
01:39:49 +11:25

3

1
00:30:55
2
Andreas AUS
2009 Pärnu Mai pk
Pärnu Mai pk
00:33:42 +02:47
3
00:37:33 +06:38
4
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
00:39:41 +08:46
5
Kristi PAJO
1976 RAVE
RAVE
00:48:33 +17:38
6
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
00:55:54 +24:59
7
Urve KIBUR
1960
00:56:09 +25:14
8
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
00:56:43 +25:48
9
01:00:25 +29:30
10
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
01:04:39 +33:44

4

1
00:14:16
2
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:14:17 +00:01
3
00:15:14 +00:58
4
00:15:22 +01:06
6
00:15:28 +01:12
7
SRD
00:18:08 +03:52
8
00:32:37 +18:21

5

1
00:31:02
2
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
00:41:35 +10:33
3
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
00:42:43 +11:41
4
00:53:05 +22:03
5
Rein KIISLER
1941 West
West
01:07:09 +36:07
6
Ilmi NAEL
1942 West
West
01:10:54 +39:52
7
Lisette BAUM
2004 Tootsi LAPK
Tootsi LAPK
01:19:00 +47:58
8
01:21:37 +50:35

Päevak

Korraldaja: West

Rajameister: Joe Lepp

Tori

73 osalejat