Tulemused

14aug.20

Tartu neljapäevak

R1M

1
Ilves
00:22:42
2
Tartu
00:24:36 +01:54
3
Rain JAAKSOO
1983 Kobras
Kobras
00:25:14 +02:32
4
Märt KIVILA
1982 Ilves
Ilves
00:25:37 +02:55
5
Mikk PÕDRA
1984 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:26:07 +03:25
6
Peep TEPPO
1984 Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
00:26:46 +04:04
7
Indrek ROOS
1978 Tartu
Tartu
00:27:33 +04:51
8
Denis UKSOV
1984 Tarbatu
Tarbatu
00:27:35 +04:53
9
00:29:21 +06:39
10
Urmas KÄPA
-0001
00:29:40 +06:58
11
00:30:49 +08:07
12
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
00:31:01 +08:19
13
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:31:19 +08:37
14
Silver MÄE
1986 Sidepataljon
Sidepataljon
00:31:34 +08:52
15
00:31:37 +08:55
16
Toomas ELLERVEE
1962 Ilves
Ilves
00:31:47 +09:05
17
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
00:32:16 +09:34
18
Alger ERS
1975
00:32:20 +09:38
19
Johan TAMM
2002 HTG
HTG
00:32:35 +09:53
20
Jaanus ROOS
1983 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
00:33:27 +10:45
21
Joosep ALOEL
1992 Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
00:34:09 +11:27
22
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
00:34:18 +11:36
23
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:36 +12:54
24
Kristjan ROOS
1989 Tartu malev
Tartu malev
00:36:32 +13:50
25
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:36:52 +14:10
26
Rein ODER
1972 21CC Triatloniklubi
21CC Triatloniklubi
00:37:21 +14:39
27
Meelis MARK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
00:37:46 +15:04
28
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:02 +16:20
29
00:39:18 +16:36
30
Janek RIIVES
1977
00:40:01 +17:19
31
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
00:40:28 +17:46
32
Anti REIMAN
1982 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:41:56 +19:14
33
Tõnu JÄÄDMAA
1966 Võru
Võru
00:42:18 +19:36
34
Lauri VESNENKO
1975 Tartu
Tartu
00:44:26 +21:44
35
Urmo VÕSA
1986 Tartu
Tartu
00:45:16 +22:34
36
Tiina KARTAU
1967 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:45:26 +22:44
37
Heigo ERS
1995
00:45:36 +22:54
38
Erkki LIBA
1975
00:46:19 +23:37
39
Joosep LOOST
1983
01:11:58 +49:16

R1N

1
Eveli SAUE
1984 Ilves
Ilves
00:26:40
2
Silja OLESK
1994 Kobras
Kobras
00:31:10 +04:30
3
Elin ILVES
1965 Kape
Kape
00:32:21 +05:41
4
Marili ZIMMERMANN
1993 Kape
Kape
00:32:51 +06:11
5
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Kobras
Kobras
00:35:12 +08:32
6
Mari AROLD
1982
00:37:22 +10:42
7
Kristiina MARK
1987
00:38:26 +11:46
8
Enn POKK
1965 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:39:59 +13:19
9
Rita KIVILA
1974 Valio
Valio
00:40:45 +14:05
10
Heili AAVOLA
2001 HTG
HTG
00:41:14 +14:34
11
Kerly KODASMA
1993 West
West
00:41:22 +14:42
12
00:41:49 +15:09
13
Elisa KIIS
1989
00:44:28 +17:48
14
Mariethe-Piret NIGLAS
1996 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:45:37 +18:57
15
00:46:32 +19:52
16
00:52:34 +25:54
17
Terje ALOEL
1972 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:59:16 +32:36
18
01:04:12 +37:32

R2M

1
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
00:18:36
2
00:21:54 +03:18
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:24:55 +06:19
5
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:25:21 +06:45
6
TON
00:25:29 +06:53
7
Mati MERILO
1942 TARBUS
TARBUS
00:28:02 +09:26
8
Urmas VAHI
1961
00:31:33 +12:57
9
00:31:37 +13:01
10
Egert SARIK
2004 Mart Reiniku kool
Mart Reiniku kool
00:32:02 +13:26
11
00:35:04 +16:28
12
Ants LIIVAMÄGI
2006 Tartu
Tartu
00:39:43 +21:07
13
00:44:14 +25:38
14
Suraj MEDA
1990
00:52:37 +34:01
15
01:02:18 +43:42
16
Vambola KISAND
1972 Tartu
Tartu
01:07:17 +48:41

R2N

1
Liane UNT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
00:24:54
2
Kersti VENNIK
1975 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
00:26:10 +01:16
3
Ingrid HIIEMÄE
2007 Tartu
Tartu
00:26:22 +01:28
4
Kadi ROOSMA
1975 Tartu
Tartu
00:27:14 +02:20
5
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:20 +02:26
6
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
00:28:34 +03:40
7
Ene LAHT
1967 Tartu
Tartu
00:29:17 +04:23
8
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:30:31 +05:37
9
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
00:31:39 +06:45
10
Erika HIIEMÄE
2008 Tartu
Tartu
00:34:14 +09:20
11
Teele UIBOUPIN
2010 Tartu
Tartu
00:36:11 +11:17
12
Tiia TOMSON
-0001 Lalli küla
Lalli küla
00:40:16 +15:22
13
00:40:29 +15:35
14
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
00:41:57 +17:03
15
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:42 +17:48
16
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:43:25 +18:31
17
01:12:13 +47:19

R3M

1
Neeme NURM
1980
00:16:27
2
Rudolf PAAP
2009 Elva Gümnaasium
Elva Gümnaasium
00:25:30 +09:03
3
Kaarel KIVILA
2006 Descartes kool
Descartes kool
00:30:50 +14:23
4
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:36:42 +20:15
5
Jaak JÕGI
1959
00:37:57 +21:30
7
Urmas AULE
2012 Tartu Karlova Kool
Tartu Karlova Kool
00:38:07 +21:40
8
Jako-Jasper AKSJONOV
2013 Peedu lasteaed
Peedu lasteaed
00:48:01 +31:34
9
Nikolai KUHA
1941 Kape
Kape
00:58:03 +41:36

R3N

1
00:33:22
2
Janne JÕGI
-0001 ENÜS
ENÜS
00:38:07 +04:45
3
Sädeli ROOS
2013 Tartu
Tartu
00:56:26 +23:04

R4M

1
Paul Olle OJASOO
2014 Luunja
Luunja
00:18:36
2
00:18:41 +00:05
3
Tuul KAASIK
2012 MTÜ Lapsed Õue
MTÜ Lapsed Õue
00:24:19 +05:43
4
00:25:07 +06:31
5
Kaspar KIVILA
2012 Descartes kool
Descartes kool
00:25:08 +06:32
6
00:28:27 +09:51

R4N

1
00:18:52
2
00:20:16 +01:24
3
Sigrit KÕOMÄGI
1988 EMÜ
EMÜ
00:27:01 +08:09
4
Mia UKSOV
2017
00:38:32 +19:40

VALIK

1
Epp KROON
1952 Ilves
Ilves
00:18:37
2
Maia SOKK
1976
00:19:23 +00:46
3
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:02 +13:25
4
Julia POLIKARPUS
1981 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:38:48 +20:11
5
Tekla LIIVAMÄGI
2015 Lalli küla
Lalli küla
00:39:01 +20:24
6
Ingrid AASARU
2014 Tartu
Tartu
00:43:52 +25:15
7
Mirjam AASARU
2009 Tartu
Tartu
00:44:13 +25:36
8
00:53:11 +34:34
9
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
00:59:30 +40:53
10
Jüri ÜMARIK
1938 Tartu
Tartu
01:00:56 +42:19
11
Eva NESSLER
1980 Käbi
Käbi
01:09:41 +51:04

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister: Ott-Kaarel Kalm

Elva linn

123 osalejat