Tulemused

24sept.20

Tartu neljapäevak

R1M

1
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
01:02:29
2
Kristjan KARABELNIK
1981 Tartu
Tartu
01:06:46 +04:17
3
Märt ROOSAARE
1987 Ilves
Ilves
01:08:15 +05:46
4
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
01:10:43 +08:14
5
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:13:23 +10:54
6
Hannes LUIDALEPP
1982 OK Vagun
OK Vagun
01:14:11 +11:42
7
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
01:18:59 +16:30
8
Stanislav TOLMATSOV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:33:19 +30:50

R2M

1
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
00:48:52
2
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:18 +00:26
3
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
00:53:47 +04:55
4
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
01:05:30 +16:38
5
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
01:08:21 +19:29
6
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:08:50 +19:58
7
Mikk PUUSTUSMAA
1989
01:12:30 +23:38
8
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
01:12:42 +23:50
9
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:13:11 +24:19
10
Margus RAUD
1969 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:28:37 +39:45
11
Aaro KRISTJUHAN
1997 HTG
HTG
01:33:41 +44:49
12
Kristjan LAUGESAAR
1998 Rakv
Rakv
01:49:52 +01:00

R2N

1
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:31:07
2
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
01:31:40 +00:33

R3M

1
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
00:59:07
2
01:01:44 +02:37
3
Neeme NURM
1980
01:23:41 +24:34
4
01:24:42 +25:35
5
01:27:27 +28:20

R4M

1
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:56
2
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:58:18 +07:22
3
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
01:07:13 +16:17

R4N

1
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
00:56:05
2
Marili ZIMMERMANN
1993 Kape
Kape
01:07:17 +11:12
3
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:11:15 +15:10
4
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakv
Rakv
01:13:09 +17:04
5
Ehtel TAEVERE
1969 Kape
Kape
01:25:38 +29:33

R5M

1
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:36:02
2
Ragnar ILP
1979
00:57:19 +21:17
3
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:59:38 +23:36
4
Pear POST
1966 Kobras
Kobras
01:00:01 +23:59
5
Kuldar KALJURAND
1967 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:03:40 +27:38
6
Ürjo RAITAR
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:05:21 +29:19
7
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
01:05:58 +29:56
8
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
01:14:59 +38:57
9
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
01:22:50 +46:48

R5N

1
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
00:40:46
2
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
00:45:44 +04:58
3
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:58:26 +17:40
4
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
00:58:58 +18:12
5
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:05:13 +24:27
6
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:07:10 +26:24
7
01:09:32 +28:46
8
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
01:12:19 +31:33
9
Selin VALK
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:13:15 +32:29
10
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:14:52 +34:06
11
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:15:22 +34:36
12
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
01:17:37 +36:51
13
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:30:54 +50:08
14
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
01:35:56 +55:10

R6M

1
Priit VISLAPUU
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:08
2
Kaarel KREE
1994
01:23:15 +44:07

R6N

1
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:49:41
2
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
01:22:30 +32:49
3
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
01:24:29 +34:48

R7M

1
August TRUUSALU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:48:11
2
00:48:14 +00:03
3
Albert MAASIKAS
2012 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
00:48:22 +00:11

R7N

1
Maria OMELKOVA
2012 Lasteaed Annike
Lasteaed Annike
01:14:37

R8M

1
00:23:47
2
Kristof KIVIL
2017 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:03 +03:16
3
Ain-Alar JUHANSON
1976 TRIATHLETES
TRIATHLETES
00:41:35 +17:48
4
00:49:37 +25:50

R8N

1
Loviisa VISLAPUU
2017 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:38:54

VALIK

1
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 SRD
SRD
00:25:32
2
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
00:26:38 +01:06
3
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:28:06 +02:34
4
Elis Maarja AARDEVÄLJA
2007 Tabivere Põhikool
Tabivere Põhikool
00:51:29 +25:57
5
00:51:46 +26:14
6
Vambola KISAND
1972 Tartu
Tartu
00:55:23 +29:51
7
Hans MÖLDER
1956 OÜ Luua HM
OÜ Luua HM
00:56:11 +30:39
8
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
00:57:26 +31:54
9
Ferenc ŠROF
2006 Tabivere Põhikool
Tabivere Põhikool
00:58:02 +32:30
10
Aleksandra KLOKOVA
1991 Valio
Valio
01:00:04 +34:32
11
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
01:00:10 +34:38
12
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
01:05:12 +39:40
13
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
01:05:47 +40:15
14
Keily TAMMARU
1994 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:07:38 +42:06
15
01:09:43 +44:11
16
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
01:10:17 +44:45
17
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
01:11:00 +45:28
18
01:13:20 +47:48
19
Helle JAANISTE
1943 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:27 +47:55
20
Epp KROON
1952 Ilves
Ilves
01:14:12 +48:40
21
01:15:04 +49:32
22
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
01:15:21 +49:49
23
Kati VÕRK
1974
01:15:24 +49:52
24
Janek RIIVES
1977
01:17:23 +51:51
25
01:19:47 +54:15
26
Külliki KIVISTE
1953 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
01:21:04 +55:32
27
01:23:19 +57:47
28
01:23:20 +57:48
29
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
01:25:21 +59:49
30
Tõnu JÄÄDMAA
1966 Võru
Võru
01:25:21 +59:49
31
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
01:25:26 +59:54
32
Andres KIVISTE
1953 EPMÜ
EPMÜ
01:26:07 +00:35
33
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
01:28:39 +03:07
34
Sirje VILBASTE
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:28:41 +03:09
35
Mati MERILO
1942 TARBUS
TARBUS
01:31:18 +05:46
36
Joosep ALOEL
1992 Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
01:36:31 +10:59
37
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:37:04 +11:32
38
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
01:38:54 +13:22
39
Enn LÕHMUS
1945 Tartu
Tartu
01:42:11 +16:39
40
Mari AROLD
1982
01:49:24 +23:52
41
Piret VÄRNOMASING
1984 Alpiklubi Firn
Alpiklubi Firn
01:51:45 +26:13
42
01:51:53 +26:21
43
01:55:20 +29:48
44
Raiko MAREMÄE
1981 TriSmile
TriSmile
01:55:57 +30:25
45
01:56:01 +30:29
46
Maret METS
1985 TRISMILE
TRISMILE
01:56:09 +30:37
47
Raido KISS
2000 Võru
Võru
01:56:41 +31:09
48
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
02:02:00 +36:28
49
Avo EENSAAR
1947 Tartu
Tartu
02:12:31 +46:59

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister: Kaarel Hendrik Zernant

Kärgandi mäed

121 osalejat