Tulemused

30juuli20

Tartu neljapäevak

R1M

1
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:50
2
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
00:46:46 +00:56
3
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:00 +01:10
4
Tartu
00:49:35 +03:45
5
Märt ROOSAARE
1987 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:43 +04:53
6
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
00:52:43 +06:53
7
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:57:59 +12:09
8
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
00:59:05 +13:15
9
Kaarel KUSLAP
1997 TalTech
TalTech
01:04:24 +18:34
10
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
01:41:12 +55:22

R2M

1
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
00:40:08
2
Ahto RÄHN
1980 EMU
EMU
00:49:37 +09:29
3
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
00:51:29 +11:21
4
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
00:51:54 +11:46
5
Meelis BURGET
1983 EÜS
EÜS
00:52:33 +12:25
6
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:55:24 +15:16
7
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
00:55:59 +15:51
8
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:58:12 +18:04
9
Andres PAE
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:01:54 +21:46
10
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
01:03:14 +23:06
11
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
01:03:53 +23:45
12
Janek RIIVES
1977
01:03:57 +23:49
13
Rauno KENK
1979 Tartu
Tartu
01:04:40 +24:32
14
Taavi PAE
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:09:35 +29:27
15
Andres HUMMAL
1968 KUNDA OK
KUNDA OK
01:10:07 +29:59

R2N

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:47
2
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:17:43 +17:56
3
Kati IHER
1999 Võru
Võru
01:27:52 +28:05

R3M

1
Neeme NURM
1980
00:57:39
2
Urmas KÕRGVEE
1979 Tartu LV
Tartu LV
00:58:17 +00:38
3
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:35 +03:56
4
Markus VLASSOV
2010 Tartu Erakool
Tartu Erakool
02:18:20 +20:41
5
02:18:30 +20:51

R3N

1
Kersti VENNIK
1975 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
00:58:01
2
02:03:16 +05:15

R4M

1
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
00:45:43
2
Meelis MARK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
00:49:35 +03:52
3
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:52:14 +06:31
4
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
00:52:24 +06:41
5
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
00:54:00 +08:17
6
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:50 +13:07
7
Tõnu LOOG
1960 Kobras
Kobras
00:59:54 +14:11
8
01:07:27 +21:44
9
Uku VIISPERT
2004 MHG
MHG
01:55:36 +09:53

R4N

1
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
00:52:04
2
Marili ZIMMERMANN
1993 Kape
Kape
00:54:48 +02:44
3
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:57:41 +05:37
4
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:09 +08:05
5
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
01:01:09 +09:05
6
01:18:30 +26:26
7
01:18:36 +26:32
8
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:21:19 +29:15
9
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
01:50:32 +58:28

R5M

1
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:29:02
2
Kuldar KALJURAND
1967 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:39:30 +10:28
3
Margus KIROTAR
1971 Peko
Peko
00:48:16 +19:14
4
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:54:12 +25:10
5
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:55:00 +25:58
6
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:50 +26:48
7
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
00:56:26 +27:24
8
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
00:57:24 +28:22
9
00:59:38 +30:36
10
Ürjo RAITAR
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:00:30 +31:28
11
Avo VEERMÄE
1950 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:03 +33:01
12
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:44 +35:42
13
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
01:07:52 +38:50
14
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
01:11:42 +42:40

R5N

1
Karoliina SIKKAL
1995 Kobras
Kobras
00:54:30
2
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:50 +05:20
3
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
01:01:21 +06:51
4
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:44 +10:14
5
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:56 +10:26
6
Helve KANSI
1965 Lehola
Lehola
01:09:25 +14:55
7
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:11:51 +17:21
8
01:12:15 +17:45
9
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
01:24:55 +30:25

R6M

1
Vunder
00:37:01
2
Ants LIIVAMÄGI
2006 Tartu
Tartu
00:39:32 +02:31
3
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:44:51 +07:50
4
00:45:04 +08:03
5
00:49:45 +12:44
6
Jaak JÕGI
1959
00:49:54 +12:53
7
Vambola KISAND
1972 Tartu
Tartu
01:05:18 +28:17
8
Robert TABA
2011 Ilves
Ilves
01:12:34 +35:33
9
Erik TABA
2012 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:01 +36:00

R6N

1
00:49:52
2
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
00:53:33 +03:41
3
00:56:57 +07:05
4
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:15 +11:23
5
Pille TABA
1961 Ilves
Ilves
01:12:51 +22:59
6
Rutt TABA
1982 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:07 +23:15
7
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:22 +23:30
8
Aino KOSER
1959 Ilves
Ilves
01:22:05 +32:13

R7M

1
Vunder
00:19:22
2
00:43:55 +24:33

R7N

1
Marju KELVISTE
1980 SA TÜK
SA TÜK
00:37:54
2
00:38:01 +00:07

R8M

1
Karl-Kustav PAE
2015 Tartu Lasteaed Kivike
Tartu Lasteaed Kivike
00:10:52
2
Paul Olle OJASOO
2014 Luunja
Luunja
00:12:06 +01:14
3
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:29:27 +18:35

R8N

1
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:04:20
2
00:10:30 +06:10
3
00:11:40 +07:20
4
Tekla LIIVAMÄGI
2015 Lalli küla
Lalli küla
01:01:05 +56:45

VALIK

1
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:00
2
Julia POLIKARPUS
1981 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:00:41 +04:41
3
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:44 +04:44
4
Madis ORAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:15 +17:15
5
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:14:14 +18:14
6
Age POOM
1979 TON
TON
01:18:53 +22:53
7
Sirje VILBASTE
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:19:23 +23:23
8
Helle JAANISTE
1943 Ilves
Ilves
01:25:49 +29:49
9
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
01:45:40 +49:40
10
Avo EENSAAR
1947 Tartu
Tartu
03:11:52 +15:52

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister: Kenny Kivikas

Sõõru

114 osalejat