Tulemused

06aug.20

Tartu neljapäevak

R1M

1
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
00:40:09
2
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:07 +04:58
3
Tartu
00:53:59 +13:50
4
Kristjan KARABELNIK
1981 Tartu
Tartu
00:55:52 +15:43
5
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:56:29 +16:20
6
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
00:59:56 +19:47
7
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:07 +19:58
8
Andres PAE
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:00:45 +20:36
9
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
01:13:34 +33:25
10
Priit ROODEN
1975 Alpiklubi Firn
Alpiklubi Firn
01:13:56 +33:47
11
Stanislav TOLMATSOV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:15:43 +35:34
12
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
01:23:01 +42:52

R2M

1
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 SRD
SRD
00:34:46
2
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Kobras
Kobras
00:37:58 +03:12
3
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:38:59 +04:13
4
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
00:40:46 +06:00
6
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:26 +06:40
7
Enar NÕMMISTE
1987 Kape
Kape
00:45:29 +10:43
8
Kaupo VOORMANSIK
1985 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:46:46 +12:00
9
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:47:07 +12:21
10
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:47:51 +13:05
11
Erki PRUUL
1976
00:48:03 +13:17
12
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
00:48:24 +13:38
13
Mikk MEDIJAINEN
1984 Tartu
Tartu
00:49:26 +14:40
14
Jaanus ROOS
1983 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
00:49:57 +15:11
15
Meelis MARK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
00:50:08 +15:22
16
Janek RIIVES
1977
00:51:14 +16:28
17
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:51:51 +17:05
18
Rain JAAKSOO
1983 Kobras
Kobras
00:52:23 +17:37
19
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
00:55:45 +20:59
20
Andres HUMMAL
1968 KUNDA OK
KUNDA OK
00:58:15 +23:29
21
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
00:59:53 +25:07
22
Kristjan ROOS
1989 Tartu malev
Tartu malev
01:01:21 +26:35
23
Lauri KIKERPILL
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:03:50 +29:04
24
Rauno KENK
1979 Tartu
Tartu
01:04:11 +29:25
25
01:08:25 +33:39
26
Sander TARS
1994 Tartu Suusaklubi
Tartu Suusaklubi
01:09:22 +34:36

R2N

1
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:39
2
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:49 +06:10
3
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
01:10:56 +15:17
4
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
01:12:47 +17:08
5
Mari PUNAB
1968 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:12:57 +17:18

R3M

1
Siim HANNUS
1983 NutikaltNutikata
NutikaltNutikata
00:39:10
2
Neeme NURM
1980
00:44:41 +05:31
3
Jaanus TEPPAN
-0001 Ilves
Ilves
00:57:24 +18:14
4
01:05:27 +26:17
5
Urmo VÕSA
1986 Tartu
Tartu
01:27:06 +47:56

R3N

1
00:55:24
2
Johanna TEPPAN
2003 Tartu Hansa Kool
Tartu Hansa Kool
00:57:20 +01:56
3
01:16:40 +21:16

R4M

1
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:33:01
2
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
00:42:39 +09:38
3
Henri HUMMAL
-0001 Kunda
Kunda
00:42:56 +09:55
4
Tõnu ARRAK
1990 Velo
Velo
00:43:40 +10:39
5
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:48:38 +15:37
6
Enn POKK
1965 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:50:55 +17:54
7
00:55:16 +22:15
8
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:30 +22:29
9
Otto Georg KIKERPILL
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:59:23 +26:22
10
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:00:43 +27:42

R4N

1
Kati VÕRK
1974
00:49:24
2
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
00:49:55 +00:31
3
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:51:09 +01:45
4
Kristiina MARK
1987
00:52:01 +02:37
5
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:53:12 +03:48
6
Rita KIVILA
1974 Valio
Valio
00:54:54 +05:30
7
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:55 +05:31
8
00:55:02 +05:38
9
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:26 +12:02
10
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:03:24 +14:00
11
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:15:14 +25:50
12
Kristiina OJAMÄE
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:18:57 +29:33

R5M

1
00:42:29
2
Avo VEERMÄE
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:44:42 +02:13
3
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:46:02 +03:33
4
Morten ULP
2004
00:46:26 +03:57
5
Ürjo RAITAR
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:47:00 +04:31
6
Anti REIMAN
1982 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:53:13 +10:44
7
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:28 +12:59
8
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
00:57:30 +15:01
9
Andres KIVISTE
1953 EPMÜ
EPMÜ
01:06:57 +24:28

R5N

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:57
2
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:43:43 +09:46
3
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:24 +16:27
4
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
00:54:44 +20:47
5
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
00:55:11 +21:14
6
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
00:56:30 +22:33
7
Maarika VÄLLIK
1985 Tabivere Põhikool
Tabivere Põhikool
01:12:50 +38:53
8
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:22:48 +48:51
9
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
01:26:58 +53:01
10
Marju KELVISTE
1980 SA TÜK
SA TÜK
02:00:52 +26:55
11
02:00:54 +26:57

R6M

1
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
00:34:12
2
00:40:14 +06:02
3
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:40:55 +06:43
4
00:42:41 +08:29
5
Karl-Erik LEPPIK
2007 Mart Reiniku kool
Mart Reiniku kool
01:05:03 +30:51
6
Peep PÄLL
1970 TÜ ASK
TÜ ASK
01:06:25 +32:13
7
Villu LEPPIK
1980 EPMÜ
EPMÜ
01:08:52 +34:40
8
Indrek TOLMANN
1983 x84
x84
01:14:36 +40:24

R6N

1
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
00:38:43
2
00:40:00 +01:17
3
00:40:10 +01:27
4
00:40:30 +01:47
5
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
00:53:15 +14:32
6
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:53:46 +15:03
7
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:41 +16:58
8
Jaana REINEK
1991 Balti Kaitsekolled?
Balti Kaitsekolled?
00:57:54 +19:11
9
01:01:21 +22:38
10
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
01:05:38 +26:55
11
Piia KUSLAP
1977 Tartu
Tartu
01:09:13 +30:30
12
Signe PRUUL
1983 PRIA
PRIA
01:11:20 +32:37
13
Külliki KIVISTE
1953 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
01:12:19 +33:36
14
Helle JAANISTE
1943 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:08 +34:25
15
Aino KOSER
1959 Ilves
Ilves
01:14:30 +35:47

R7M

1
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Pühajärve põhikool
Pühajärve põhikool
00:20:43
2
August TRUUSALU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:29:40 +08:57
3
00:29:41 +08:58
4
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:39:51 +19:08
5
Karl-Kustav PAE
2015 Tartu Lasteaed Kivike
Tartu Lasteaed Kivike
01:00:17 +39:34
6
Eugen TÄNAV
2014 Viimsi/Pärnamäe küla
Viimsi/Pärnamäe küla
01:08:13 +47:30
7
01:08:28 +47:45
8
Koit HALLIK
2010 Tartu
Tartu
01:37:09 +16:26
9
Ebe HALLIK
2008 Tartu
Tartu
01:37:40 +16:57

R7N

1
Jette Johanna KALJUJÄRV
2012 Katoliku Kool
Katoliku Kool
00:30:01
2
Sädeli ROOS
2013 Tartu
Tartu
00:42:29 +12:28
3
00:47:09 +17:08
4
01:37:57 +07:56
5
Gitta RAICHMANN
1972
01:43:02 +13:01

R8M

1
Otto ROOS
2019 Tartu
Tartu
00:08:33
2
Karl KUUSK
2016 Karoliine LA
Karoliine LA
00:10:02 +01:29
3
Joosep KRAAS
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:11:26 +02:53
4
00:12:40 +04:07
5
00:14:05 +05:32
6
00:14:51 +06:18
7
Hubert JAAKSOO
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:17:58 +09:25
8
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:20:19 +11:46
9
00:47:17 +38:44

R8N

1
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:04:23
2
00:06:25 +02:02
3
00:08:43 +04:20
4
00:09:14 +04:51
5
00:14:43 +10:20
6
00:16:39 +12:16
7
Maria OMELKOVA
2012 Lasteaed Annike
Lasteaed Annike
00:17:23 +13:00
8
Ellen JAAKSOO
2017 Tartu
Tartu
00:17:55 +13:32
9
Jete KRAAS
2011 Tartu
Tartu
00:20:01 +15:38

VALIK

1
Jaak JÕGI
1959
00:35:36
2
Silver MÄE
1986 Sidepataljon
Sidepataljon
00:39:42 +04:06
3
Madis ORAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:44:09 +08:33
4
00:53:09 +17:33
5
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
00:54:53 +19:17
6
Ahto RÄHN
1980 EMU
EMU
01:00:49 +25:13
7
Märt KIVILA
1982 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:50 +26:14
8
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
01:04:57 +29:21
9
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
01:06:08 +30:32
10
Jüri ÜMARIK
1938 Tartu
Tartu
01:09:44 +34:08
11
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:11:55 +36:19
12
01:12:54 +37:18
13
Epp KROON
1952 Ilves
Ilves
01:17:06 +41:30
14
Avo EENSAAR
1947 Tartu
Tartu
01:30:18 +54:42
15
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
01:30:21 +54:45
16
Urmas KÕRGVEE
1979 Tartu LV
Tartu LV
01:35:02 +59:26
17
Henri VAINO
2007 Nõmme erakool
Nõmme erakool
01:55:54 +20:18

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Kaiu

167 osalejat