Tulemused

20aug.20

Tartu neljapäevak

R1M

1
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
01:05:38
2
Kristjan KARABELNIK
1981 Tartu
Tartu
01:05:49 +00:11
3
Märt ROOSAARE
1987 Ilves
Ilves
01:11:36 +05:58
4
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:39 +08:01
5
Tartu
01:19:03 +13:25
6
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
01:23:47 +18:09
7
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
01:29:15 +23:37
8
Hannes LUIDALEPP
1982 OK Vagun
OK Vagun
01:30:11 +24:33
9
Kaarel KUSLAP
1997 TalTech
TalTech
01:38:45 +33:07
10
Ilves
01:49:34 +43:56
11
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
02:03:40 +58:02

R2M

1
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Kobras
Kobras
00:55:34
2
Enar NÕMMISTE
1987 Kape
Kape
01:08:10 +12:36
3
Indrek ROOS
1978 Tartu
Tartu
01:08:46 +13:12
4
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
01:10:08 +14:34
5
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
01:14:19 +18:45
6
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
01:14:45 +19:11
7
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:19:25 +23:51
8
Peep TEPPO
1984 Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
01:19:31 +23:57
9
Janek RIIVES
1977
01:19:46 +24:12
10
Kristjan ROOS
1989 Tartu malev
Tartu malev
01:21:38 +26:04
11
Meelis MARK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
01:23:38 +28:04
12
Siim HANNUS
1983 NutikaltNutikata
NutikaltNutikata
01:25:24 +29:50
13
Marko KERNA
1988 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
01:28:25 +32:51
14
Sander KOLLOM
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:36:13 +40:39
15
Silver MÄE
1986 Sidepataljon
Sidepataljon
01:38:22 +42:48
16
Janek JÕGIS
1971 Põlva linn
Põlva linn
01:40:58 +45:24
17
Enn POKK
1965 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
01:44:00 +48:26
18
Kaupo VOORMANSIK
1985 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:46:52 +51:18
19
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
01:50:01 +54:27
20
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
02:22:59 +27:25
21
02:36:47 +41:13

R2N

1
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
01:08:31
2
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
01:53:09 +44:38
3
Kerly KODASMA
1993 West
West
02:21:15 +12:44

R3M

1
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
00:51:37
2
Vallo VAHER
1976 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:37 +03:00
3
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:58:09 +06:32
4
01:04:13 +12:36
5
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
01:09:42 +18:05
6
Neeme NURM
1980
01:13:44 +22:07
7
01:26:08 +34:31
8
01:42:00 +50:23
9
01:43:06 +51:29

R3N

1
Kersti VENNIK
1975 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
01:08:57
2
01:10:57 +02:00
3
Marika KOPLIMÄGI
1972 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
01:10:58 +02:01
4
01:43:52 +34:55
5
01:44:50 +35:53

R4M

1
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
00:39:19
2
00:45:38 +06:19
3
Pear POST
1966 Kobras
Kobras
00:47:58 +08:39
4
00:49:03 +09:44
5
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
00:50:49 +11:30
6
Antti NÖPS
1969 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
00:52:19 +13:00
7
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:38 +15:19
8
Heikki KYYRÖNEN
1946 TON
TON
00:57:00 +17:41
9
Kaspar KALA
1993 Võru Suusaklubi
Võru Suusaklubi
00:58:43 +19:24
10
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:59 +19:40
11
Ürjo RAITAR
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:59:34 +20:15
12
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
01:07:59 +28:40
13
Erki SALUVEER
1980
01:10:14 +30:55
14
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
01:29:12 +49:53
15
Uku VIISPERT
2004 MHG
MHG
01:30:55 +51:36
16
Mati MERILO
1942 TARBUS
TARBUS
01:36:46 +57:27
17
02:00:04 +20:45
18
Karl-Erik LEPPIK
2007 Mart Reiniku kool
Mart Reiniku kool
02:00:59 +21:40
19
Villu LEPPIK
1980 EPMÜ
EPMÜ
02:01:33 +22:14

R4N

1
Mari AROLD
1982
00:41:42
2
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:52:17 +10:35
3
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:56:42 +15:00
4
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:57:02 +15:20
5
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
00:58:45 +17:03
6
Karoliina SIKKAL
1995 Kobras
Kobras
01:00:01 +18:19
7
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
01:01:12 +19:30
8
Selin VALK
1992 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:20 +19:38
9
01:01:52 +20:10
10
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:57 +21:15
11
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
01:05:12 +23:30
12
Helve KANSI
1965 Lehola
Lehola
01:06:18 +24:36
13
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:08:12 +26:30
14
Eliisa SAKSING
1990 Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
01:08:44 +27:02
15
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:16:14 +34:32
16
Mareli VAHER
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:20:53 +39:11
17
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
01:29:29 +47:47

R5M

1
Ants LIIVAMÄGI
2006 Tartu
Tartu
01:06:13
2
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
01:08:13 +02:00
3
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:16:45 +10:32
4
01:32:48 +26:35
5
Ruuben LIIV
1995 Eesti Mereakadeemia
Eesti Mereakadeemia
02:01:33 +55:20

R5N

1
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru
Võru
00:52:55
2
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:56 +00:01
3
Aino KOSER
1959 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:41 +20:46
4
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
01:51:02 +58:07

R6M

1
01:25:58

R6N

1
Anu AINSAAR
1993
00:55:54
2
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
01:06:08 +10:14
3
01:20:27 +24:33
4
01:25:58 +30:04
5
01:37:34 +41:40
6
01:45:10 +49:16

R7M

1
Uku Laur PAI
2011 Tartu
Tartu
00:41:16
2
00:46:32 +05:16
3
Peeter LIIVAMÄGI
2010 Kambja
Kambja
00:51:53 +10:37
4
Indrek ZOLK
1982
00:57:03 +15:47

R7N

1
Ebe HALLIK
2008 Tartu
Tartu
00:30:05
2
Tuule PAI
2014
00:41:00 +10:55
3
00:50:44 +20:39
4
00:54:30 +24:25

R8M

1
August TRUUSALU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:13:51
2
00:13:52 +00:01
3
Paul Olle OJASOO
2014 Luunja
Luunja
00:19:42 +05:51
4
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:39:18 +25:27
5
00:48:49 +34:58

R8N

1
00:17:08
2
Triin SASI
1983 Vastse-Kuuste
Vastse-Kuuste
00:19:35 +02:27
3
Paula KYYRÖNEN
1946 Soome
Soome
00:20:20 +03:12
4
Maria OMELKOVA
2012 Lasteaed Annike
Lasteaed Annike
00:43:09 +26:01
5
00:44:46 +27:38

VALIK

1
Madli ZOLK
2014
00:24:49
2
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
00:52:58 +28:09
3
Tiia TOMSON
-0001 Lalli küla
Lalli küla
01:02:40 +37:51
4
Julia POLIKARPUS
1981 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:02:58 +38:09
5
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
01:03:46 +38:57
6
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
01:12:41 +47:52
7
Tiina KARTAU
1967 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:14:39 +49:50
8
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:18:14 +53:25
9
Denis UKSOV
1984 Tarbatu
Tarbatu
01:23:59 +59:10
10
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
01:32:31 +07:42
11
01:33:45 +08:56
12
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:34:15 +09:26
13
Ene LAHT
1967 Tartu
Tartu
01:40:36 +15:47
14
Sirje VILBASTE
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:40:52 +16:03
15
Arlet RAHA
1996 Võru
Võru
01:41:40 +16:51
16
Linda LEMBER
1980 FUJITSU
FUJITSU
01:41:49 +17:00
17
01:42:04 +17:15
18
Avo EENSAAR
1947 Tartu
Tartu
01:59:39 +34:50
19
Piia KUSLAP
1977 Tartu
Tartu
02:08:06 +43:17

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister: Indrek Ümarik

Uniküla

138 osalejat