Tulemused

10sept.20

Tartu neljapäevak

R1M

1
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
00:52:57
2
Kristjan KARABELNIK
1981 Tartu
Tartu
00:56:23 +03:26
3
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
01:18:36 +25:39
4
Heiko SÕRO
1975 Randvere
Randvere
01:44:35 +51:38
5
Hans TEEARU
1990 Otepää
Otepää
01:51:30 +58:33

R2M

1
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
00:39:58
2
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
00:46:02 +06:04
3
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:20 +06:22
4
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
00:50:00 +10:02
5
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:53:18 +13:20
6
Jaanus ROOS
1983 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
00:56:52 +16:54
7
Kristjan ROOS
1989 Tartu malev
Tartu malev
00:58:02 +18:04
8
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
01:04:27 +24:29
9
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
01:04:38 +24:40
10
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
01:09:31 +29:33
11
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
01:13:25 +33:27
12
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:13:58 +34:00
13
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
01:22:55 +42:57
14
Sander KOLLOM
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:28:07 +48:09
15
Andres HUMMAL
1968 KUNDA OK
KUNDA OK
01:31:16 +51:18
16
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
01:44:38 +04:40
17
Taavi ISUP
1976
01:51:30 +11:32

R2N

1
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
01:00:53
2
Lii ISUP
1974 Salvest
Salvest
01:51:30 +50:37

R3M

1
01:01:23
2
Rein LANI
1958 Võru
Võru
01:03:32 +02:09
3
01:03:54 +02:31
4
Neeme NURM
1980
01:05:23 +04:00
5
Janno PALLOTEDDER
1984 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:09:38 +08:15
6
01:26:31 +25:08

R4M

1
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
00:34:38
2
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:43:27 +08:49
3
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:49:43 +15:05
4
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
00:53:46 +19:08
5
Pear POST
1966 Kobras
Kobras
00:58:59 +24:21
6
Taivo TÄHT
1968 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
01:01:50 +27:12
7
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
01:02:11 +27:33
8
Taavi PAE
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:08:10 +33:32
9
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
01:09:00 +34:22
10
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:09:39 +35:01
11
01:11:37 +36:59
12
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:03 +38:25
13
Taavi KUHA
1983 Kape
Kape
01:19:34 +44:56
14
Enn POKK
1965 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
01:26:35 +51:57
15
Denis UKSOV
1984 Kape
Kape
01:33:11 +58:33

R4N

1
Eva-Maria TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
00:58:25
2
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:15 +01:50
3
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:04 +02:39
4
Greta-Maria PISAREV
2002 Kobras
Kobras
01:10:14 +11:49
5
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:11:21 +12:56
6
Ehtel TAEVERE
1969 Kape
Kape
01:15:17 +16:52
7
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:16:37 +18:12
8
Mari AROLD
1982
01:26:44 +28:19
9
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
01:31:31 +33:06

R5M

1
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:16
2
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
00:45:08 +06:52
3
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
00:46:54 +08:38
4
Raul GESCHEIMER
1969 Koop
Koop
00:52:59 +14:43
5
Lauri PERV
1989
00:54:48 +16:32
6
Indrek JENTSON
1964 Kape
Kape
00:55:20 +17:04
7
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
00:56:58 +18:42
8
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:14 +19:58
9
Ürjo RAITAR
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:58:35 +20:19
10
Avo VEERMÄE
1950 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:57 +23:41
11
Ragnar ILP
1979
01:10:21 +32:05
12
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
01:11:25 +33:09
13
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
01:16:52 +38:36
14
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
01:17:15 +38:59
15
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
01:17:53 +39:37

R5N

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:06
2
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
00:41:26 +02:20
3
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
00:41:52 +02:46
4
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
00:55:34 +16:28
5
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
00:56:31 +17:25
6
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:56:44 +17:38
7
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:12 +19:06
8
01:01:37 +22:31
9
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:09:27 +30:21
10
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:14 +34:08
11
Tiina KARTAU
1967 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:43:28 +04:22
12
Maarika VASK
1995 Ilves
Ilves
01:52:40 +13:34

R6M

1
Erkki LIBA
1975
00:45:22
2
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Pühajärve põhikool
Pühajärve põhikool
00:45:42 +00:20
3
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
00:45:52 +00:30
4
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
00:48:00 +02:38
5
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:52:59 +07:37
6
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
00:53:04 +07:42
7
Erik PETERSEN
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:08:05 +22:43
8
Nikolai KUHA
1941 Kape
Kape
01:13:13 +27:51
9
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
01:38:31 +53:09

R6N

1
Miina MURO
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:53
2
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
00:41:06 +01:13
3
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
00:48:57 +09:04
4
Kati VÕRK
1974
00:49:13 +09:20
5
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:40 +10:47
6
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:34 +15:41
7
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:57:23 +17:30
8
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
00:58:30 +18:37
9
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:56 +20:03
10
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:01 +20:08
11
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:22 +21:29
12
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
01:06:23 +26:30
13
Kaily TAMMARU
1994 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:06:48 +26:55
14
Lisanne NÄÄB
1998 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:12:52 +32:59
15
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
01:19:32 +39:39

R7N

1
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Käbi
Käbi
00:18:36
2
Egle UDRAS
2006 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
00:28:48 +10:12
3
Arabella KRUUSE
2006 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
00:29:12 +10:36
4
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
00:31:48 +13:12
5
Liivi TAFENAU
1959 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
00:35:23 +16:47

R8M

1
00:26:32
2
Kasper VAHER
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:35:46 +09:14

VALIK

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
00:37:44
2
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:47:05 +09:21
3
Karoliina SIKKAL
1995 Kobras
Kobras
00:51:31 +13:47
4
Jüri ROOSAARE
1953 TÜ GI
TÜ GI
00:59:45 +22:01
5
01:09:17 +31:33
6
Stanislav TOLMATSOV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:11:24 +33:40
7
Sirje VILBASTE
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:11:34 +33:50
8
01:12:51 +35:07
9
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
01:13:34 +35:50
10
01:15:56 +38:12
11
01:17:00 +39:16
12
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:17:07 +39:23
13
Kalle KRUUSMAA
1989 Rakv
Rakv
01:17:41 +39:57
14
01:26:18 +48:34
15
Juhan SEDMAN
1958
01:26:40 +48:56
16
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
01:28:11 +50:27
17
Piia KUSLAP
1977 Tartu
Tartu
01:28:12 +50:28
18
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
01:36:00 +58:16
19
01:49:24 +11:40
20
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
02:00:19 +22:35
21
Avo EENSAAR
1947 Tartu
Tartu
02:17:41 +39:57

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister: Kaarel Hendrik Zernant

Kirikuküla

133 osalejat