Tulemused

17sept.20

Tartu neljapäevak

R1M

1
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
01:02:32
2
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
01:07:02 +04:30
3
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
01:10:03 +07:31
4
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:10:15 +07:43
5
Märt ROOSAARE
1987 Ilves
Ilves
01:18:55 +16:23
6
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
01:21:03 +18:31
7
01:23:26 +20:54
8
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
01:26:58 +24:26
9
Kaarel KUSLAP
1997 TalTech
TalTech
01:40:10 +37:38

R2M

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:06
2
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:46:49 +00:43
3
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
00:58:35 +12:29
4
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
00:59:24 +13:18
5
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
01:02:26 +16:20
6
Enar NÕMMISTE
1987 Kape
Kape
01:06:18 +20:12
7
Kristjan ROOS
1989 Tartu malev
Tartu malev
01:09:20 +23:14
8
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:11:40 +25:34
9
Jaanus ROOS
1983 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
01:12:45 +26:39
10
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:14:42 +28:36
11
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
01:15:58 +29:52
12
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
01:26:29 +40:23
13
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
01:27:34 +41:28
14
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
01:31:57 +45:51

R2N

1
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
00:54:58

R3M

1
Neeme NURM
1980
01:08:08
2
01:13:32 +05:24
3
01:13:47 +05:39

R3N

1
Kerly KODASMA
1993 West
West
00:58:02

R4M

1
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
00:49:10
2
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:57:44 +08:34
3
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
01:11:24 +22:14
4
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
01:12:14 +23:04
5
Denis UKSOV
1984 Kape
Kape
01:13:59 +24:49
6
Taavi PAE
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:18:01 +28:51
7
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:34:50 +45:40

R4N

1
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
00:46:30
2
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
01:03:48 +17:18
3
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakv
Rakv
01:11:55 +25:25
4
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:12:41 +26:11
5
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:12:58 +26:28
6
Marili ZIMMERMANN
1993 Kape
Kape
01:14:25 +27:55
7
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
01:14:39 +28:09
8
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
01:28:44 +42:14
9
Ehtel TAEVERE
1969 Kape
Kape
01:41:17 +54:47
10
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
01:41:20 +54:50

R5M

1
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras
Kobras
00:42:05
2
Pear POST
1966 Kobras
Kobras
00:50:06 +08:01
3
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
00:55:14 +13:09
4
Ürjo RAITAR
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:57:09 +15:04
5
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:58:05 +16:00
6
Ragnar ILP
1979
00:58:24 +16:19
7
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:03:17 +21:12
8
Jüri ROOSAARE
1953 TÜ GI
TÜ GI
01:10:18 +28:13
9
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
01:11:41 +29:36
10
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
01:19:46 +37:41
11
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
01:21:31 +39:26
12
Marta ELLER
2000 HOK
HOK
01:22:24 +40:19
13
Erkki LIBA
1975
01:23:31 +41:26
14
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
01:34:28 +52:23

R5N

1
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:50:24
2
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:56 +14:32
3
Selin VALK
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:06:15 +15:51
4
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:24:37 +34:13
5
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:34:11 +43:47

R6M

1
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:10
2
00:30:09 +02:59
3
Erik PETERSEN
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:30:10 +03:00
4
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras
Kobras
00:33:06 +05:56
5
Taavi ISUP
1976
00:37:13 +10:03
6
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
00:42:50 +15:40
7
00:44:02 +16:52
8
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
00:52:18 +25:08
9
Nikolai KUHA
1941 Kape
Kape
00:55:55 +28:45

R6N

1
Kati VÕRK
1974
00:33:22
2
Lii ISUP
1974 Salvest
Salvest
00:37:13 +03:51
3
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
00:40:31 +07:09
4
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:50 +07:28
5
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
00:42:33 +09:11
6
00:42:49 +09:27
7
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
00:49:10 +15:48
8
Piia KUSLAP
1977 Tartu
Tartu
01:00:38 +27:16
9
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:41 +27:19
10
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
01:06:13 +32:51
11
Jaana REINEK
1991 Balti Kaitsekolled?
Balti Kaitsekolled?
01:10:30 +37:08

R7M

1
01:11:39

R8M

1
Joosep KRAAS
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:19:39

R8N

1
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:15:40
2
Jete KRAAS
2011 Tartu
Tartu
00:19:19 +03:39

VALIK

1
Kristjan KARABELNIK
1981 Tartu
Tartu
01:08:17
2
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
01:10:21 +02:04
3
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
01:14:13 +05:56
4
Sirje VILBASTE
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:17:29 +09:12
5
Mikk PUUSTUSMAA
1989
01:23:14 +14:57
6
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:25:39 +17:22
7
Maret METS
1985 TRISMILE
TRISMILE
01:26:05 +17:48
8
Avo EENSAAR
1947 Tartu
Tartu
01:26:15 +17:58
9
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:26:36 +18:19
10
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:28:59 +20:42
11
Keily TAMMARU
1994 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:31:40 +23:23
12
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:34:24 +26:07
13
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:37:41 +29:24
14
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
01:40:45 +32:28
15
Aulis KUSLAP
1973 ventilaator.ee
ventilaator.ee
01:51:22 +43:05
16
Enn LÕHMUS
1945 Tartu
Tartu
02:02:09 +53:52
17
Ken RAAV
1982 Võru
Võru
02:11:26 +03:09
18
Kalle KRUUSMAA
1989 Rakv
Rakv
02:17:16 +08:59
19
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
02:17:37 +09:20

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister: Raiko Marrandi

Vitipalu-Illipalu

107 osalejat