Tulemused

26aug.20

Tallinna MV öine

M14

1
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:27
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:42:41 +08:14
3
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:02:50 +28:23

M18

1
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
EP 39.13
00:53:48
2
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
EP 36.25
00:57:38 +03:50
3
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 35.37
00:58:46 +04:58
4
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku
Tartu Katoliku
EP 32.13
01:02:49 +09:01
5
SRD
EP 30.17
01:05:13 +11:25
6
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 28.59
01:07:09 +13:21
7
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 24.28
01:12:26 +18:38
8
Sven KADASTE
2002 EST
EST
EP 4.47
01:47:15 +53:27

M21

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
EP 68.03
00:48:24
2
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 SRD
SRD
EP 65.29
00:50:19 +01:55
3
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
EP 53.25
00:58:10 +09:46
4
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 46.97
01:02:08 +13:44
5
Silver EENSAAR
1978 Kobras
Kobras
EP 46.94
01:02:09 +13:45
6
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 41.09
01:05:53 +17:29
7
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
EP 34.45
01:10:18 +21:54
8
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
EP 30.32
01:13:13 +24:49
9
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
EP 30.2
01:13:18 +24:54

M35

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:47:47
2
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:07:06 +19:19

M40

1
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 49.54
00:52:52
2
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 48.93
00:53:31 +00:39
3
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 48.51
00:53:57 +01:05
4
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
EP 46.24
00:56:17 +03:25
5
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 42.44
01:00:02 +07:10
6
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 29.46
01:12:25 +19:33
7
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 29.12
01:12:45 +19:53
8
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 EST
EST
EP 22.67
01:19:20 +26:28
9
Siim LIIVAND
1978 EST
EST
EP 13.95
01:29:54 +37:02
NA
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
 
NA
Ole RAUDSEPP
1978 EST
EST
 

M45

1
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 54.28
00:48:16
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 52.74
00:49:37 +01:21
3
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 51.11
00:51:01 +02:45
4
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.85
01:01:40 +13:24
5
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 32.77
01:05:43 +17:27
6
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 28.89
01:08:55 +20:39
7
SRD
EP 28.85
01:08:57 +20:41
8
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 EST
EST
EP 26.63
01:10:51 +22:35
9
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
EP 26.46
01:11:00 +22:44
10
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 26.02
01:11:23 +23:07
11
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 21.63
01:15:24 +27:08
12
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 15.76
01:21:32 +33:16
13
EST
EP 2.57
01:47:23 +59:07
14
Raivo MITT
1971 EST
EST
EP 0.37
02:07:09 +01:18:53
NA
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 

M50

1
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 45.21
00:41:12
2
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 35.6
00:49:21 +08:09
3
Toomas TARVE
1963 Kobras
Kobras
EP 33.08
00:51:23 +10:11
4
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 29.13
00:54:35 +13:23
5
Toomas TALUMAA
1970 HOK
HOK
EP 20.5
01:02:00 +20:48
6
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
EP 19.91
01:02:33 +21:21
7
Rain VELLERIND
1965 EST
EST
EP 14.02
01:08:34 +27:22
8
Indrek SAAREPERA
1968 EST
EST
EP 12.77
01:10:01 +28:49
9
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
EP 12.13
01:10:48 +29:36
10
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 9.87
01:13:48 +32:36

M60

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 44.7
00:37:26
2
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 44.44
00:37:39 +00:13
3
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 43.41
00:38:30 +01:04
4
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
EP 42.94
00:38:53 +01:27
5
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 29.19
00:49:18 +11:52
6
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 14.74
01:01:24 +23:58
7
Eero RUOKAMO
1953 Kobras
Kobras
EP 7.55
01:10:12 +32:46
8
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 0.09
01:47:09 +01:09:43

M70

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
01:19:59
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
01:22:00 +02:01
NA
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
 
NA
Mati KALLEMETS
1947 Okas
Okas
 

N14

1
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:25
2
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
00:38:32 +06:07
3
Kädi ÜLLE
2006 EST
EST
01:08:00 +35:35
NA
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
 

N18

1
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:23
2
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
00:39:51 +02:28

N21

1
SRD
EP 48.25
01:04:33
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 47.46
01:05:36 +01:03
3
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
EP 44.17
01:09:49 +05:16
4
Mari KOLDITS
1997 EST
EST
EP 42.42
01:11:59 +07:26
5
Tagni JÕELEHT
1984 EST
EST
EP 40.88
01:13:51 +09:18
6
Merili PALU
1988 EST
EST
EP 40.22
01:14:39 +10:06
7
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 31.49
01:25:02 +20:29
8
Terje VANAHANS
1984 Kobras
Kobras
EP 20.35
01:39:14 +34:41
NA
Yana ZJUHOVA
1998 SRD
SRD
 

N40

1
TON
00:45:01
2
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:58:29 +13:28
3
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:58:55 +13:54
4
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:20:44 +35:43
NA
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
 

N50

1
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 49.94
00:38:29
2
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 44.42
00:42:33 +04:04
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 38.51
00:46:39 +08:10
4
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 37.21
00:47:32 +09:03
5
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 24.42
00:56:33 +18:04
6
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 14.74
01:04:46 +26:17
7
Anne VIILMA
1969 EST
EST
EP 4.73
01:18:44 +40:15

N60

1
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:43:53
2
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:56:55 +13:02

Öine

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister:

Rebala

127 osalejat