Tulemused

17juuli21

XLVII Kalevi Suvejooks

M10NR - 1p

1
Joonatan TRUUSALU
2012 Võru
Võru
00:18:54
2
Ruud LAOS
2012 Orvand
Orvand
00:28:56 +10:02

M10TR - 1p

1
Henrik ERM
2011 TAOK
TAOK
00:25:31
2
Vunder
00:32:54 +07:23
3
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:40:07 +14:36
4
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:09 +15:38
5
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:05 +18:34
6
Uko Erk OTSTAVEL
2012 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:44:59 +19:28
7
Raul LINKOV
HOK
HOK
00:45:00 +19:29

M12 - 1p

1
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK
HOK
EP 2.5
00:26:49
2
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 1.6
00:35:40 +08:51
3
Vunder
EP 1.57
00:35:57 +09:08
4
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 0.66
00:46:14 +19:25
5
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 0.54
00:48:09 +21:20
6
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 0.23
00:55:03 +28:14
7
Justus UDAM
2010 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.01
01:12:49 +46:00

M14 - 1p

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 26.03
00:42:53
2
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Katoliku SK
Katoliku SK
EP 24.17
00:45:51 +02:58
3
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 21.97
00:49:11 +06:18
4
Audun PALO
2008 Võru
Võru
EP 15.8
00:58:15 +15:22
5
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 14.66
00:59:59 +17:06
6
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 11.5
01:05:02 +22:09
7
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 10.26
01:07:11 +24:18
8
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Otepää
Otepää
EP 9.77
01:08:05 +25:12
NA
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Hannes TAMMISTE
2008 Rakv
Rakv
 

M16 - 1p

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 54.14
00:45:29
2
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru
Võru
EP 52.02
00:47:14 +01:45
3
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 44.53
00:53:03 +07:34
4
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 43.73
00:53:39 +08:10
5
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 41.05
00:55:39 +10:10
6
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 34.47
01:00:34 +15:05
7
Maanus UDAM
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 13.69
01:19:08 +33:39
8
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 13.1
01:19:51 +34:22
9
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 EST
EST
EP 0.05
02:15:19 +01:29:50
NA
Kristo TIKERPUU
2006 Kuusalu keskkool
Kuusalu keskkool
 

M18 - 1p

1
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 33.46
01:51:11
2
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 15.63
02:19:39 +28:28
3
Olev PIIRISILD
2004 Võru Suusaklubi
Võru Suusaklubi
EP 5.12
02:49:06 +57:55

M21A - 1p

1
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 86.3
00:50:02
2
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 83.08
00:51:52 +01:50
3
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 80.22
00:53:27 +03:25
4
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 73.07
00:57:16 +07:14
5
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
EP 67.78
01:00:01 +09:59
6
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 64.21
01:01:51 +11:49
7
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
EP 62.26
01:02:51 +12:49
8
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 56.83
01:05:39 +15:37
9
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 54.84
01:06:41 +16:39
10
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 50.1
01:09:11 +19:09
11
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 40.89
01:14:16 +24:14
12
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100
SK100
EP 34.73
01:17:57 +27:55
13
SRD
EP 27.74
01:22:34 +32:32
14
Tarmo KUUB
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 17.15
01:31:12 +41:10
15
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 8.98
01:41:03 +51:01
16
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 8.37
01:42:02 +52:00
NA
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 

M21C - 1p

1
Rando MARRANDI
1996 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:21
2
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:50:08 +03:47
3
Alar HEINRAND
1977 Norma
Norma
01:10:14 +23:53
4
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:26:40 +40:19

M35 - 1p

1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 56.15
01:01:56
2
Johannes EHALA
1986 JOKA
JOKA
EP 38.47
01:19:48 +17:52
3
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 23.3
01:35:40 +33:44
4
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 16.11
01:44:54 +42:58

M40 - 1p

1
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 53.72
01:22:43
2
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 53.52
01:23:01 +00:18
3
Timo PALO
1979 Võru
Võru
EP 52.58
01:24:27 +01:44
4
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 52.46
01:24:38 +01:55
5
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 51.17
01:26:33 +03:50
6
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
EP 45.98
01:33:59 +11:16
7
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 44.74
01:35:42 +12:59
8
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 41.37
01:40:20 +17:37
9
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
EP 34.48
01:49:46 +27:03
10
Madis MEIMRE
1979 EST
EST
EP 11.42
02:28:55 +01:06:12
NA
Janno RILLO
1979 EST
EST
 

M45 - 1p

1
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 64.96
01:01:28
2
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 60.9
01:03:33 +02:05
3
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 48.89
01:09:50 +08:22
4
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 42.97
01:13:05 +11:37
5
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.76
01:16:06 +14:38
6
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 35.4
01:17:32 +16:04
7
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.01
01:18:24 +16:56
8
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 24.68
01:24:48 +23:20
9
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 23.38
01:25:48 +24:20
10
Mati TIKERPUU
1974 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
EP 10.32
01:39:04 +37:36
11
Ardo PAJUR
1974 EST
EST
EP 3.73
01:52:25 +50:57
NA
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
 
NA
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM Võru
SKM Võru
 
NA
Margus MARRANDI
1973 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Ilmar UDAM
1973 JOKA
JOKA
 

M50 - 1p

1
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 55.02
01:03:10
2
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 54.81
01:03:24 +00:14
3
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 53.34
01:04:58 +01:48
4
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.01
01:05:19 +02:09
5
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 51.66
01:06:43 +03:33
6
Raivo LAANEMETS
1968 TON
TON
EP 51.41
01:06:59 +03:49
7
Mart KOPPEL
1969 EST
EST
EP 47.25
01:11:11 +08:01
8
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 42.18
01:16:10 +13:00
9
SRD
EP 37.96
01:20:18 +17:08
10
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
EP 33.64
01:24:35 +21:25
11
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
EP 23.81
01:35:04 +31:54
12
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 23.58
01:35:20 +32:10
13
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 23.54
01:35:23 +32:13
NA
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
 
NA
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 

M55 - 1p

1
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 44.95
00:56:11
2
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 35.45
01:07:14 +11:03
3
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 32.59
01:10:24 +14:13
4
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 28.06
01:15:27 +19:16
5
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
EP 21.74
01:22:51 +26:40
6
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 19.34
01:25:53 +29:42
7
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
EP 9.95
01:40:22 +44:11
8
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 8.21
01:43:58 +47:47
9
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 4.56
01:53:53 +57:42
10
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 0.9
02:16:02 +01:19:51
11
Margus ESNAR
1963 Rae
Rae
EP 0.8
02:17:21 +01:21:10
NA
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
 
NA
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
 
NA
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
 

M60 - 1p

1
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 48.2
00:50:15
2
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 42.84
00:54:19 +04:04
3
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
EP 40.83
00:55:49 +05:34
4
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.2
01:00:01 +09:46
5
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 34.61
01:00:28 +10:13
6
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 31.74
01:02:39 +12:24
7
Urmas LIPS
1960 EST
EST
EP 29.22
01:04:37 +14:22
8
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
EP 22.24
01:10:27 +20:12
9
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 18.28
01:14:10 +23:55
10
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 6.75
01:29:30 +39:15
11
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 1.29
01:48:24 +58:09
12
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
EP 0.91
01:51:47 +01:01:32
13
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
EP 0.03
02:19:14 +01:28:59
NA
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
 
NA
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
 

M65 - 1p

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 22.94
01:09:50
2
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 15.67
01:16:53 +07:03
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 8.84
01:25:47 +15:57
4
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 7.04
01:28:57 +19:07
5
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 6.53
01:29:57 +20:07
6
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku
Saku
EP 5.74
01:31:37 +21:47
7
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 4.23
01:35:26 +25:36
8
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 3.58
01:37:24 +27:34
9
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
EP 1.12
01:49:47 +39:57
NA
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
 

M70 - 1p

1
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 40.44
00:46:15
2
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 38.66
00:48:15 +02:00
3
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 37.13
00:49:54 +03:39
4
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.61
00:51:31 +05:16
5
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
EP 22.9
01:04:34 +18:19
6
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
EP 22.29
01:05:13 +18:58
7
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 21.25
01:06:20 +20:05
8
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 19.31
01:08:29 +22:14
9
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
EP 16.67
01:11:34 +25:19
10
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 14.46
01:14:21 +28:06
11
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 9.2
01:22:11 +35:56
12
Vladimir VARI
1947 EST
EST
EP 0.66
01:53:58 +01:07:43

M75 - 1p

1
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
EP 31.36
00:37:09
2
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 30.17
00:38:32 +01:23
3
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 29.86
00:38:53 +01:44
4
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 26.42
00:42:40 +05:31
5
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
EP 20.79
00:48:36 +11:27
6
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 18.99
00:50:31 +13:22
7
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 16.8
00:52:55 +15:46
8
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
EP 15.67
00:54:12 +17:03
NA
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
 

M80 - 1p

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 21.58
00:47:44
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 14.95
01:01:11 +13:27
3
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
EP 13.68
01:03:41 +15:57
4
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
EP 12.23
01:06:37 +18:53
5
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
EP 11.92
01:07:15 +19:31
NA
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
 

M8NR - 1p

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:18:34
2
August TRUUSALU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:20:31 +01:57
3
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:26:06 +07:32
4
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:27:02 +08:28
5
Karl LAOS
2014 Orvand
Orvand
00:27:54 +09:20
6
Simo TAMMISTE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:48 +15:14
7
Oskar LAOS
2018 Orvand
Orvand
00:52:41 +34:07
8
Taavi LAOS
2016 Orvand
Orvand
00:55:28 +36:54
NA
Joosep KRAAS
2016 EST
EST
 
NA
Oskar KUUB
2015 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

N10NR - 1p

1
Johanna VIILUKAS
2011 HOK
HOK
00:19:27
2
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:24:16 +04:49
3
Marta PAIS
2012 EST
EST
00:38:03 +18:36
NA
Kendra KRASNOV
2012 EST
EST
 

N10TR - 1p

1
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:37
2
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:31:25 +03:48
3
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 EST
EST
00:43:01 +15:24

N12 - 1p

1
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK
HOK
EP 27.57
00:23:30
2
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 27.5
00:23:34 +00:04
3
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 22.58
00:27:29 +03:59
4
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 21.46
00:28:20 +04:50
5
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
EP 13.74
00:34:19 +10:49
6
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 12.71
00:35:11 +11:41
7
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 11.61
00:36:09 +12:39
8
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 10.87
00:36:49 +13:19
9
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 9.22
00:38:25 +14:55

N14 - 1p

1
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 57.26
00:50:20
2
Eva PIIRISILD
2008 Võru Suusaklubi
Võru Suusaklubi
EP 40.55
01:03:49 +13:29
NA
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
 
NA
SRD
 
NA
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
 

N16 - 1p

1
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
EP 50.38
00:42:52
2
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK
HOK
EP 34.51
00:55:14 +12:22
3
SRD
EP 1.31
01:41:20 +58:28

N18 - 1p

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 56.6
01:01:23
2
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
EP 52.52
01:05:40 +04:17
3
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.9
01:08:18 +06:55
4
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 18.82
01:40:28 +39:05
NA
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
 

N21A - 1p

1
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 91.69
00:38:53
2
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 87.07
00:40:48 +01:55
3
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 86.86
00:40:53 +02:00
4
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
EP 85.16
00:41:34 +02:41
5
Annika RIHMA
1984 Kobras
Kobras
EP 75.38
00:45:22 +06:29
6
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
EP 69.11
00:47:44 +08:51
7
Marika MANDER
1988 Lehola
Lehola
EP 68.71
00:47:53 +09:00
8
SRD
EP 42.97
00:57:55 +19:02
9
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 41.22
00:58:40 +19:47
10
Eva-Maria TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 40.06
00:59:10 +20:17
11
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 34.12
01:01:52 +22:59
12
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 15.29
01:13:05 +34:12

N21C - 1p

1
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:51:15
2
Egne KRIKS
1979 Rakv
Rakv
01:03:51 +12:36
3
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:58:39 +01:07:24

N35 - 1p

1
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.43
00:53:02
2
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 29.64
00:58:58 +05:56
3
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
EP 23.83
01:03:40 +10:38
4
Mirje ROASTO
1985 SK100
SK100
EP 18.22
01:08:43 +15:41

N40 - 1p

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.78
01:16:12
2
TON
EP 40.61
01:17:19 +01:07
3
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 37.26
01:20:33 +04:21
4
Liina SUMBERG
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 18.16
01:41:20 +25:08
NA
Merle KRUUSAMÄGI
1977 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
NA
Katre KUUSIK
1978 EST
EST
 

N45 - 1p

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 77.82
00:44:26
2
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 55.89
00:52:44 +08:18
3
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 55.24
00:52:59 +08:33
4
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 44.8
00:57:09 +12:43
5
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.88
01:00:08 +15:42
6
Heidi PRITS
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 19
01:10:20 +25:54
7
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
EP 12.03
01:15:56 +31:30
8
Riina SALUMÄE
1975 EST
EST
EP 6.99
01:21:50 +37:24
9
Riin OTSTAVEL
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 3.01
01:29:52 +45:26
10
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 SK Nõva
SK Nõva
EP 2.61
01:31:07 +46:41
11
Inga LIPS
1974 EST
EST
EP 1.04
01:38:41 +54:15
12
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
02:47:20 +02:02:54

N50 - 1p

1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 55.81
00:51:29
2
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 55.37
00:51:53 +00:24
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 52.5
00:54:25 +02:56
4
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 51.16
00:55:34 +04:05
5
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 30.91
01:12:15 +20:46
6
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 30.27
01:12:48 +21:19
7
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 26.15
01:16:27 +24:58
8
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
EP 16.37
01:26:28 +34:59
9
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
EP 6.88
01:41:06 +49:37

N55 - 1p

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 56.06
00:51:15
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 47.88
00:58:19 +07:04
3
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 46.79
00:59:13 +07:58
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 45.68
01:00:08 +08:53
5
Anu JÄRV
1964 EST
EST
EP 41.7
01:03:22 +12:07
6
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 40.03
01:04:43 +13:28
7
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 37.98
01:06:23 +15:08
8
Anne JAAKSON
1962 HOK
HOK
EP 37.18
01:07:02 +15:47
9
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 35.07
01:08:46 +17:31
10
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
EP 32.68
01:10:45 +19:30
11
Sarmite SILD
1962 Võru
Võru
EP 32.13
01:11:13 +19:58
12
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 29.93
01:13:06 +21:51
13
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 25.97
01:16:37 +25:22
14
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 18.78
01:23:44 +32:29
NA
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
 

N60 - 1p

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 49.56
00:56:45
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 47.61
00:58:18 +01:33
3
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 42.65
01:02:11 +05:26
4
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 38.27
01:05:36 +08:51
5
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 31.81
01:10:46 +14:01
6
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 25.23
01:16:24 +19:39
7
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 18.35
01:23:07 +26:22
8
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 11.75
01:31:13 +34:28
9
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 10.93
01:32:25 +35:40
NA
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
 

N65 - 1p

1
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 49.36
00:56:55
2
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 45.37
01:00:04 +03:09
3
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 45.07
01:00:18 +03:23
4
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 40.9
01:03:33 +06:38
5
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 20.82
01:20:34 +23:39
6
Eha TOLM
1955 Orvand
Orvand
EP 18.59
01:22:52 +25:57
7
Epp KROON
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 12.48
01:30:11 +33:16
8
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 10.75
01:32:41 +35:46
9
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
EP 3.3
01:49:33 +52:38
10
Aime MÕIK
1952 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 2.36
01:53:40 +56:45
NA
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
 

N70 - 1p

1
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
EP 43.67
00:46:45
2
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 43.46
00:46:58 +00:13
3
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.18
00:55:14 +08:29
4
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 33.11
00:57:12 +10:27
5
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 32.71
00:57:35 +10:50
6
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 28.66
01:01:26 +14:41
7
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 25.8
01:04:12 +17:27
8
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
EP 24.8
01:05:11 +18:26
9
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 23.26
01:06:44 +19:59
10
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 13.7
01:17:35 +30:50
11
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 3.24
01:38:42 +51:57
12
Tatjana SUMILO
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 0.23
02:05:25 +01:18:40

N75 - 1p

1
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 26.22
00:52:06
2
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
EP 21.63
01:00:39 +08:33
3
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.72
01:02:16 +10:10
4
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
EP 14.07
01:14:10 +22:04
5
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
EP 10.59
01:21:05 +28:59
6
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
EP 7.56
01:28:08 +36:02
7
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
EP 3.51
01:41:25 +49:19

N8NR - 1p

1
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:25:01
2
Miina KESKÜLA
2013 HOK
HOK
00:33:50 +08:49
3
Hella Maia PRIKS
2014 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:52 +08:51
4
Liise UDAM
2015 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:45 +13:44
5
EST
00:40:03 +15:02
6
EST
00:40:49 +15:48
7
Martina PAIS
2014 EST
EST
00:40:57 +15:56
8
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 Orvand
Orvand
00:51:25 +26:24

Mitmepäevane

Korraldaja: LSF PT

Rajameister:

Vetla

319 osalejat