Tulemused

01juuli20

Tallinna MV, sprint

M14

1
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 45.83
00:12:47
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 37.6
00:14:56 +02:09
3
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 29.34
00:16:59 +04:12
4
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 2.77
00:27:40 +14:53
NA
SRD
 
NA
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
 
NA
SRD
 

M18

1
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 46.35
00:14:39
2
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.11
00:15:56 +01:17
3
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
EP 40.2
00:16:09 +01:30
4
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 36.07
00:17:08 +02:29
NA
Dmitri FEDOTOV
2004 SRD
SRD
 

M21

1
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
EP 73.12
00:13:56
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju
Harju
EP 68.35
00:14:49 +00:53
3
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
EP 68.17
00:14:51 +00:55
4
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 65.64
00:15:18 +01:22
5
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
EP 65.45
00:15:20 +01:24
6
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
EP 64.97
00:15:25 +01:29
7
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
EP 64.5
00:15:30 +01:34
8
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 64.21
00:15:33 +01:37
9
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 62.48
00:15:51 +01:55
10
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 61.61
00:16:00 +02:04
11
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 51.59
00:17:42 +03:46
12
Vaido SALIS
1985 -
-
EP 11.7
00:26:22 +12:26

M35

1
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 50.53
00:13:34
2
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
EP 50.09
00:13:41 +00:07
3
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 45.35
00:14:54 +01:20
4
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 44.88
00:15:01 +01:27
5
Peeter SALONG
1982 EST
EST
EP 42.14
00:15:41 +02:07
6
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 EST
EST
EP 41.24
00:15:54 +02:20
7
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordi
Eesti Energia Spordi
EP 38.38
00:16:35 +03:01

M40

1
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
EP 47.47
00:14:22
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 42.14
00:15:41 +01:19
3
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.8
00:15:46 +01:24
4
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
EP 40.06
00:16:11 +01:49
5
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 33.7
00:17:42 +03:20
6
Ragnar ILP
1979 EST
EST
EP 27.04
00:19:20 +04:58
NA
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
 
NA
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
 
NA
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
 

M45

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 54.11
00:13:23
2
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 52.05
00:13:53 +00:30
3
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
EP 51.91
00:13:55 +00:32
4
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 51.42
00:14:02 +00:39
5
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 51
00:14:08 +00:45
6
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 49.49
00:14:29 +01:06
7
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.21
00:14:33 +01:10
8
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 48.77
00:14:39 +01:16
9
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 45.6
00:15:22 +01:59
10
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 45.22
00:15:27 +02:04
11
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 39.93
00:16:37 +03:14
12
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
EP 39.62
00:16:41 +03:18
13
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 36.59
00:17:21 +03:58
14
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 EST
EST
EP 35.68
00:17:33 +04:10
15
Kain VÄLJAOTS
1974 EST
EST
EP 32.39
00:18:17 +04:54
16
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 32.02
00:18:22 +04:59

M50

1
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 50.5
00:14:15
2
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 46.79
00:15:06 +00:51
3
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 46.42
00:15:11 +00:56
4
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 45.52
00:15:23 +01:08
5
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 44.85
00:15:32 +01:17
6
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
EP 42.21
00:16:07 +01:52
7
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
EP 41.98
00:16:10 +01:55
8
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 38.94
00:16:50 +02:35
9
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 32.47
00:18:16 +04:01
10
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 31.51
00:18:29 +04:14
11
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 31.22
00:18:33 +04:18
12
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 27.5
00:19:25 +05:10
13
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
EP 21.84
00:20:50 +06:35
NA
Rain VELLERIND
1965 EST
EST
 

M60

1
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36
00:15:20
2
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 35.59
00:15:26 +00:06
3
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 28.55
00:17:11 +01:51
4
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 23.96
00:18:22 +03:02
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 18.27
00:19:58 +04:38
6
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
EP 11.99
00:22:05 +06:45
7
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 11.48
00:22:17 +06:57
NA
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
 
NA
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
 

M70

1
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
EP 32.6
00:16:47
2
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 29.85
00:18:09 +01:22
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 26.04
00:19:56 +03:09
4
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 21.26
00:22:07 +05:20
5
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 19.58
00:22:54 +06:07
6
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
EP 0.02
00:51:47 +35:00
NA
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
 
NA
Kalju TILK
1941 OKOrion
OKOrion
 
NA
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
 
NA
Mati KALLEMETS
1947 Okas
Okas
 

N14

1
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 43.69
00:15:38
2
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 34.21
00:18:47 +03:09
3
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 31.69
00:19:35 +03:57
4
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 25.36
00:21:37 +05:59
5
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
EP 22.44
00:22:36 +06:58
6
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 17.86
00:24:15 +08:37
7
SK100
EP 0.05
00:45:59 +30:21

N18

1
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 54.81
00:16:16
2
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
EP 50.98
00:17:22 +01:06

N21

1
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 67.61
00:14:04
2
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 62.22
00:15:09 +01:05
3
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 61.54
00:15:17 +01:13
4
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju
Harju
EP 35.57
00:20:10 +06:06
5
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 TON
TON
EP 33.74
00:20:32 +06:28
6
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 2.15
00:32:37 +18:33
NA
Liis KUUSIK
1991 EST
EST
 

N35

1
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
EP 36.73
00:16:17
2
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju
Harju
EP 34.88
00:16:56 +00:39
3
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.55
00:17:03 +00:46
NA
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
 

N40

1
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
EP 39.87
00:15:08
2
Margit MÄLTER
1971 EST
EST
EP 38.21
00:15:45 +00:37
3
TON
EP 37.25
00:16:06 +00:58
4
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
EP 24.71
00:20:23 +05:15
5
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 22.32
00:21:13 +06:05

N50

1
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 52.92
00:16:49
2
-
EP 52.22
00:17:01 +00:12
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 48.45
00:18:04 +01:15
4
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 45.79
00:18:47 +01:58
5
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 45.42
00:18:53 +02:04
6
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 44.16
00:19:13 +02:24
7
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 43.97
00:19:16 +02:27
8
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 42.9
00:19:33 +02:44
9
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
EP 29.68
00:23:05 +06:16
10
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 13.2
00:28:35 +11:46
NA
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
 

N60

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 32.16
00:19:26
2
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 30.96
00:19:49 +00:23
3
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
EP 23.17
00:22:21 +02:55
4
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
EP 19.33
00:23:42 +04:16
5
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 18.83
00:23:53 +04:27
6
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 16.7
00:24:42 +05:16
7
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
EP 14.89
00:25:26 +06:00
NA
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
 
NA
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

N70

1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju
Harju
00:17:10
2
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:17:31 +00:21
3
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:26:54 +09:44

Individuaalne

Korraldaja: SRD

Rajameister:

Kitseküla

164 osalejat