Tulemused

27juuli20

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
00:19:28
2
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
00:21:06 +01:38
3
Maria NOVOKOVICH
1988 SRD
SRD
00:25:03 +05:35
4
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:25:40 +06:12
5
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:26:35 +07:07
6
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:28:59 +09:31
7
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:29:22 +09:54
8
00:29:37 +10:09
9
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:30:25 +10:57
10
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:30:33 +11:05
11
00:30:54 +11:26
12
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:31:54 +12:26
13
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
00:31:55 +12:27
14
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:32:08 +12:40
15
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:32:11 +12:43
16
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
00:33:08 +13:40
17
Liina SUMBERG
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:35 +14:07
18
SRD
00:34:29 +15:01
19
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:34 +15:06
20
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
00:34:35 +15:07
21
Erik VÄIN
2002 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütse
Tallinna Prantsuse Lütse
00:34:41 +15:13
22
00:34:58 +15:30
23
West
00:35:11 +15:43
24
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:35:35 +16:07
25
00:36:03 +16:35
26
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:37:19 +17:51
27
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:37:49 +18:21
28
00:38:10 +18:42
29
00:38:26 +18:58
30
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:38:53 +19:25
31
00:39:10 +19:42
32
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:39:31 +20:03
33
Grete KUUB
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:40:09 +20:41
34
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:41:06 +21:38
35
SRD
00:41:17 +21:49
36
Klaire KUUSK
1980 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:41:48 +22:20
37
Maris KUUM
x191
x191
00:42:10 +22:42
38
Pille RASK
1963
00:42:49 +23:21
39
Eha ARB
1951
00:43:02 +23:34
40
Tiia ELVRE
1971 Orvand
Orvand
00:43:04 +23:36
41
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
00:43:23 +23:55
42
00:44:08 +24:40
43
00:44:24 +24:56
44
00:47:06 +27:38
45
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:00 +28:32
46
00:49:05 +29:37
47
Marjaane KALF
1977 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:51:25 +31:57
48
Pille VAIT
1984
00:52:14 +32:46
49
00:52:26 +32:58
50
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:52:28 +33:00
51
00:53:40 +34:12
52
Kristi PLOOM
1979 SOK
SOK
00:53:46 +34:18
53
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:54:04 +34:36
54
Grete KADAK
00:55:52 +36:24
55
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:56:48 +37:20
56
00:57:44 +38:16
57
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:59:22 +39:54
58
Kristo PALU
2009 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
01:04:18 +44:50
59
01:07:04 +47:36
60
01:07:22 +47:54
61
Kanni ZEIGER
01:07:24 +47:56
62
01:19:02 +59:34
63
01:19:08 +59:40
64
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:27:48 +08:20
65
Signe KOHT
1953
01:56:31 +37:03

PUNANE

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:57
2
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 SK100
SK100
00:28:28 +01:31
3
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:30:22 +03:25
4
Tõnis VAIKSAAR
1984 SK100
SK100
00:32:37 +05:40
5
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:44 +05:47
6
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:40 +06:43
7
00:33:55 +06:58
9
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:34:04 +07:07
10
Carlos MANUEL
00:34:10 +07:13
11
00:34:41 +07:44
12
Tarmo KUUB
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:49 +07:52
13
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:55 +07:58
14
Georg Caius KUTSAR
1997 Ilves
Ilves
00:35:07 +08:10
15
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:12 +08:15
16
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:35:15 +08:18
17
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:35:28 +08:31
18
Kerstin UIBOUPIN
1992 Võru
Võru
00:35:34 +08:37
19
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:36:17 +09:20
21
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:36:40 +09:43
22
Markus Rene PAE
1997 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:18 +10:21
23
00:37:28 +10:31
24
Martin AUNIN
1971 Novarc
Novarc
00:37:38 +10:41
25
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:37:56 +10:59
26
00:39:26 +12:29
27
Uku AASRAND
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:37 +12:40
28
00:39:41 +12:44
29
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:39:53 +12:56
30
Halmar HEINMETS
1986 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:40:05 +13:08
31
00:40:11 +13:14
32
SRD
00:40:43 +13:46
34
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:40:47 +13:50
35
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:40:49 +13:52
36
Jan BIRNSTOCK
00:40:59 +14:02
37
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:41:06 +14:09
38
00:41:38 +14:41
39
00:41:41 +14:44
40
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:42:45 +15:48
41
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:51 +15:54
42
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:38 +16:41
43
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:43:42 +16:45
44
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:44:14 +17:17
45
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:44:49 +17:52
46
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
00:45:41 +18:44
47
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:45:50 +18:53
48
Romet LEOPARD
1989 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
00:45:52 +18:55
49
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:46:25 +19:28
50
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:57 +20:00
51
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:01 +20:04
52
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:47:21 +20:24
53
00:47:32 +20:35
54
00:47:42 +20:45
55
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:47:43 +20:46
56
00:48:03 +21:06
57
00:48:21 +21:24
58
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
00:48:31 +21:34
59
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:48:40 +21:43
60
Katrina OJAVEE
1996 Ilves
Ilves
00:48:45 +21:48
61
00:49:13 +22:16
62
00:49:32 +22:35
63
00:50:11 +23:14
64
Kai TREIER
1969
00:51:16 +24:19
65
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:52:01 +25:04
66
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 x75
x75
00:52:18 +25:21
67
00:53:03 +26:06
68
00:53:22 +26:25
69
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:54:48 +27:51
70
Rait PÕLDSEPP
00:55:07 +28:10
71
00:57:18 +30:21
73
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:57 +32:00
74
00:59:10 +32:13
75
00:59:34 +32:37
76
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
01:00:34 +33:37
77
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:03:40 +36:43
78
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:04:09 +37:12
79
Alar MÄERAND
1979 Sport Massidesse
Sport Massidesse
01:05:36 +38:39
80
01:06:24 +39:27
81
Elis PAAS
1983
01:06:26 +39:29
82
Maarja MARANIK
2007 Martna kool
Martna kool
01:07:14 +40:17
83
Jaanus KUUSLER
1977 x165
x165
01:17:21 +50:24
84
Ain ULJAS
1985 KusMaOlen?
KusMaOlen?
01:23:43 +56:46
85
Maret LAAS
1972
01:31:54 +04:57

RATASKESKMINE

1
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:32:53

RATASLUHIKE

1
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:08:11

RATASPIKK

1
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:44:11
2
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:27 +14:16

ROHELINE

1
00:21:54
2
SRD
00:25:02 +03:08
3
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:27:07 +05:13
4
Johanna TREI
2011 Kärdla LA
Kärdla LA
00:28:26 +06:32
5
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:30:00 +08:06
6
Mireia ISERN
00:30:42 +08:48
7
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:31:23 +09:29
8
SRD
00:32:18 +10:24
9
Maiken VAPPER
00:35:05 +13:11
10
00:35:15 +13:21
11
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:35:17 +13:23
12
00:35:46 +13:52
13
SRD
00:36:32 +14:38
14
00:37:52 +15:58
15
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:41:42 +19:48
16
00:43:31 +21:37
17
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:51 +36:57
18
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:04:51 +42:57

SEIKLUS

1
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:17:41
2
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
00:19:00 +01:19
3
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:19:47 +02:06
4
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:20:53 +03:12
5
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:21:07 +03:26
6
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:21:22 +03:41
7
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:24:51 +07:10
8
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:25:14 +07:33
9
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:25:27 +07:46
10
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:26:24 +08:43
11
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:26:40 +08:59
12
Vaido SALIS
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:35:48 +18:07
13
SRD
00:38:58 +21:17
14
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:56:57 +39:16

SININE

1
00:13:39
2
00:18:08 +04:29
3
00:18:12 +04:33
4
Thelma KUUB
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:19:56 +06:17
5
Oskar KUUB
2015 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:20:15 +06:36
6
00:20:41 +07:02
7
00:22:18 +08:39
8
00:23:05 +09:26
9
00:23:11 +09:32
10
00:25:51 +12:12
11
Jane AAVIK
x169
x169
00:30:28 +16:49
12
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
00:35:52 +22:13
13
00:36:46 +23:07
14
00:42:49 +29:10
15
00:59:55 +46:16
16
01:00:11 +46:32

VALIK

1
00:23:14
2
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:23:58 +00:44
3
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:24:16 +01:02
4
00:30:07 +06:53
5
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
00:30:46 +07:32
6
Karin TEIN
1984 x86
x86
00:31:16 +08:02
7
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:31:37 +08:23
8
00:31:42 +08:28
9
00:33:34 +10:20
10
00:34:57 +11:43
11
00:37:48 +14:34
12
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:24 +17:10
13
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:40:38 +17:24
14
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:42:35 +19:21
15
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
00:44:05 +20:51
16
00:44:59 +21:45
17
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
00:46:56 +23:42
18
Maret LAAS
1972
00:49:56 +26:42
19
00:52:11 +28:57
20
00:52:23 +29:09
21
Maie RAUD
1987
00:55:04 +31:50
22
Karin JUHAT
1942 Orion
Orion
00:58:39 +35:25
23
00:58:44 +35:30
24
Joonas EISEN
01:26:26 +03:12

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Järve terviserada

226 osalejat