Tulemused

10aug.20

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:23:57
2
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:25:26 +01:29
3
00:26:24 +02:27
4
00:27:31 +03:34
5
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:27:43 +03:46
6
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 TON
TON
00:29:48 +05:51
7
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:30:24 +06:27
8
00:30:30 +06:33
9
00:30:37 +06:40
10
00:31:24 +07:27
11
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:27 +07:30
12
00:31:57 +08:00
13
00:32:31 +08:34
14
00:32:33 +08:36
15
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
00:32:35 +08:38
16
00:33:02 +09:05
17
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:33:06 +09:09
18
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:33:56 +09:59
19
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
00:34:40 +10:43
20
00:35:19 +11:22
21
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:35:30 +11:33
22
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:33 +11:36
23
00:35:59 +12:02
24
00:36:04 +12:07
25
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:36:22 +12:25
26
00:37:42 +13:45
27
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:38 +14:41
28
00:39:17 +15:20
29
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:39:38 +15:41
30
00:39:44 +15:47
31
Sten PAAS
1982
00:40:07 +16:10
32
Mireia ISERN
00:40:17 +16:20
33
00:40:42 +16:45
34
00:40:50 +16:53
35
00:41:25 +17:28
36
Alar MÄERAND
1979 Sport Massidesse
Sport Massidesse
00:41:38 +17:41
37
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:43:37 +19:40
38
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:43:43 +19:46
39
Pille RASK
1963
00:45:29 +21:32
40
Ott PILBAS
2007
00:45:45 +21:48
41
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:45:48 +21:51
42
00:45:55 +21:58
43
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:46:41 +22:44
44
00:48:26 +24:29
45
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:58 +26:01
46
00:50:42 +26:45
47
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:51:55 +27:58
48
00:52:32 +28:35
49
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
00:53:01 +29:04
50
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:52 +32:55
51
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:01:29 +37:32
52
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:03:58 +40:01
53
Ruta NOOR
1972
01:05:36 +41:39
54
01:05:40 +41:43
55
01:09:27 +45:30
56
01:09:51 +45:54
57
01:09:55 +45:58
58
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:47:19 +23:22

PUNANE

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 SK100
SK100
00:22:30
2
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:24:34 +02:04
3
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:25:45 +03:15
4
00:26:12 +03:42
5
00:26:19 +03:49
6
00:26:21 +03:51
7
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:39 +05:09
8
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:27:43 +05:13
9
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:28:29 +05:59
10
00:28:32 +06:02
11
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:28:41 +06:11
12
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:29:02 +06:32
13
Carlos MANUEL
00:29:16 +06:46
14
00:29:34 +07:04
15
00:29:38 +07:08
16
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:16 +07:46
17
00:30:35 +08:05
18
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:30:42 +08:12
19
00:31:01 +08:31
20
00:31:06 +08:36
21
00:31:13 +08:43
22
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:22 +08:52
23
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:31:30 +09:00
24
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:31 +09:01
25
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:31:34 +09:04
26
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:44 +09:14
27
00:31:46 +09:16
28
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:49 +09:19
29
Kirke Maria LEPIK
1999 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:05 +09:35
30
00:32:18 +09:48
31
00:32:25 +09:55
32
00:32:39 +10:09
33
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:32:55 +10:25
34
00:33:22 +10:52
35
00:33:24 +10:54
36
Peeter KAND
1968 Velo clubbers
Velo clubbers
00:33:37 +11:07
37
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:40 +11:10
38
Jari JULGE
1993
00:33:49 +11:19
39
00:33:56 +11:26
40
VIKTORAS SALDZIUNAS
x30
x30
00:34:04 +11:34
42
00:34:10 +11:40
43
00:34:12 +11:42
44
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:34:22 +11:52
45
Georg Caius KUTSAR
1997 Ilves
Ilves
00:34:30 +12:00
46
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
00:34:31 +12:01
47
Marti
00:34:34 +12:04
48
Karl TIIT
1997 Ilves
Ilves
00:34:37 +12:07
49
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
00:35:10 +12:40
50
TON
00:35:22 +12:52
51
Igors BOGDANOVS
1969 SRD
SRD
00:35:39 +13:09
52
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:35:40 +13:10
53
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:36:48 +14:18
54
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:37:04 +14:34
55
Romet LEOPARD
1989 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
00:37:08 +14:38
56
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:37:56 +15:26
57
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:37:59 +15:29
58
Katrina OJAVEE
1996 Ilves
Ilves
00:38:04 +15:34
59
Jürgen SMIDT
1999 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:38:29 +15:59
60
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
00:38:31 +16:01
61
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
00:38:42 +16:12
62
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:38:54 +16:24
63
Kai TREIER
1969
00:39:00 +16:30
64
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:39:15 +16:45
65
00:39:34 +17:04
66
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:37 +17:07
67
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:39:38 +17:08
68
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:39:42 +17:12
69
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:56 +17:26
70
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:57 +17:27
71
Erkki SEINRE
1984 BuildingLabel
BuildingLabel
00:39:59 +17:29
72
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
00:40:08 +17:38
73
00:42:02 +19:32
74
00:42:21 +19:51
75
00:42:31 +20:01
76
Maie RAUD
1987
00:42:37 +20:07
77
00:44:19 +21:49
78
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:44:28 +21:58
79
00:44:40 +22:10
81
00:44:45 +22:15
82
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:14 +22:44
83
00:45:38 +23:08
84
00:45:50 +23:20
85
00:55:01 +32:31
86
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:25 +32:55
87
ZEIGER
00:56:00 +33:30
88
Joosep LOOST
1983
00:56:23 +33:53
89
Elis PAAS
1983
00:59:16 +36:46
90
01:03:31 +41:01
91
Kristi PLOOM
1979 SOK
SOK
01:03:43 +41:13
92
Tiina SUTT
1978
01:08:05 +45:35
93
Avo KUSLAP
1977
01:11:26 +48:56

RATAS

1
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:25:05

ROHELINE

1
SRD
00:12:15
2
00:17:45 +05:30
3
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:18:39 +06:24
4
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:21:44 +09:29
5
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:21:48 +09:33
6
00:22:13 +09:58
7
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:22:17 +10:02
8
00:22:35 +10:20
9
Elisabeth JENTSON
2005 Kivimäe põhikool
Kivimäe põhikool
00:27:03 +14:48
10
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:28:13 +15:58
11
00:29:00 +16:45
12
00:30:56 +18:41
14
Imbi NÕGISTO
1971 Cyber
Cyber
00:32:44 +20:29
15
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:34:11 +21:56
17
Kati REITSAK
00:36:11 +23:56
18
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:27 +24:12
19
Rene LEHTLA
2007 SK100
SK100
00:37:09 +24:54
20
Oliver LEHTLA
2010 x95
x95
00:37:16 +25:01
21
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:37:24 +25:09
22
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:29 +25:14
23
00:39:45 +27:30
24
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:10 +27:55
25
00:42:21 +30:06
26
00:43:07 +30:52
27
00:46:48 +34:33
28
Matvei MALIKOV
2009 TMRG
TMRG
00:47:16 +35:01
29
Nele KUUSK
2008
00:50:30 +38:15
30
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:43 +40:28
31
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:53:20 +41:05
32
00:53:43 +41:28
33
Roberta AIBAST
2012 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:54:25 +42:10
34
01:02:03 +49:48
35
Kris SAARE
2014
01:09:02 +56:47
36
Robin RASMANN
2012 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasi
Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasi
01:09:37 +57:22
37
Valdimir LOSSEV
1989 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:09:43 +57:28

SEIKLUS

1
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:23:05
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:23:07 +00:02
3
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:24:36 +01:31
4
00:26:20 +03:15
5
Indrek SAAREPERA
1968 Põhja LaKo
Põhja LaKo
00:27:52 +04:47
6
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:28:04 +04:59
7
00:29:44 +06:39
8
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:29:47 +06:42
9
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:29:56 +06:51
10
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:31:57 +08:52
11
00:32:02 +08:57
12
00:32:05 +09:00
13
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:33:00 +09:55
14
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:33:03 +09:58
15
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:33:23 +10:18
16
Reeno REEDER
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:35:00 +11:55
17
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:35:13 +12:08
18
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:44:17 +21:12
19
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:01:46 +38:41
20
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:02:45 +39:40

SININE

1
SRD
00:09:52
2
SRD
00:10:32 +00:40
3
SRD
00:10:57 +01:05
4
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:11:02 +01:10
5
00:11:48 +01:56
6
SRD
00:11:51 +01:59
7
00:12:07 +02:15
8
SRD
00:13:05 +03:13
9
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:13:58 +04:06
10
00:14:11 +04:19
11
00:19:48 +09:56
12
00:22:42 +12:50
13
00:22:58 +13:06
14
00:24:19 +14:27
15
Remi MUUGA
2012
00:25:33 +15:41
16
Samuel ALENIUS MÕTTUS
2016 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:26:29 +16:37
17
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:32:57 +23:05
18
00:40:40 +30:48

VALIK

1
SRD
00:10:13
2
SRD
00:10:24 +00:11
3
SRD
00:10:26 +00:13
4
SRD
00:11:23 +01:10
5
SRD
00:12:03 +01:50
6
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:13:28 +03:15
7
SRD
00:13:49 +03:36
8
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:23:33 +13:20
9
00:24:35 +14:22
10
Georg SOOBERG
1941 Võru
Võru
00:28:32 +18:19
11
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:32:51 +22:38
12
00:33:37 +23:24
13
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:33:44 +23:31
14
00:34:09 +23:56
15
00:34:17 +24:04
16
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:34:38 +24:25
17
VAABEL
00:35:32 +25:19
18
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:35:37 +25:24
19
Mariliis REINEBERG
1996 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:35:47 +25:34
20
Karmel Kai MURUMAA
2001 SK100
SK100
00:35:50 +25:37
21
Karin TEIN
1984
00:38:50 +28:37
22
Karin KALLISMA
1993 HOK
HOK
00:39:34 +29:21
23
Piret RAHE
1972
00:41:50 +31:37
24
00:42:28 +32:15
25
00:43:32 +33:19
26
00:47:46 +37:33
27
00:47:56 +37:43
28
00:48:50 +38:37
29
00:50:23 +40:10
30
00:50:36 +40:23
31
00:51:05 +40:52
32
00:52:18 +42:05
33
Simona Senna AOTÄHT
2003 ARTE Gümnaasium
ARTE Gümnaasium
00:52:21 +42:08
34
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:52:22 +42:09
35
00:54:53 +44:40
36
00:56:24 +46:11
37
Maret LAAS
1972
00:56:27 +46:14
38
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:57:13 +47:00
39
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:03:31 +53:18
40
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
01:04:17 +54:04
41
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
01:10:48 +00:35
42
Konstantin
01:24:47 +14:34

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

TalTech-Tehnopoli

269 osalejat