Tulemused

31aug.20

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Kristjan GANS
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:29:20
2
Juhani JETSONEN
00:30:24 +01:04
3
00:32:07 +02:47
4
Ragnar ILP
1979
00:33:57 +04:37
5
00:34:14 +04:54
6
00:34:48 +05:28
7
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Kobras
Kobras
00:35:51 +06:31
8
00:37:49 +08:29
9
00:38:14 +08:54
10
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:38:30 +09:10
11
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:39:13 +09:53
12
00:40:13 +10:53
13
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:01 +12:41
14
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
00:42:21 +13:01
15
00:42:25 +13:05
16
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:22 +14:02
17
00:43:25 +14:05
18
Priit LUHAKOODER
1978 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:43:42 +14:22
19
00:43:51 +14:31
20
Mei TATTER
00:44:26 +15:06
21
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:44:59 +15:39
22
00:45:10 +15:50
23
00:45:52 +16:32
24
00:45:55 +16:35
25
00:46:24 +17:04
26
00:48:16 +18:56
27
00:48:26 +19:06
28
00:48:55 +19:35
29
Kati REITSAK
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:49:12 +19:52
30
00:49:40 +20:20
31
Katrin PETERSON
1976 EY
EY
00:49:55 +20:35
32
Pille RASK
1963
00:50:26 +21:06
33
Margus ALLIKSOO
1985 Haiba
Haiba
00:51:20 +22:00
34
Piret RAHE
1972
00:51:27 +22:07
35
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:51:32 +22:12
36
00:52:10 +22:50
37
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:52:56 +23:36
38
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:53:23 +24:03
39
00:53:31 +24:11
40
00:54:48 +25:28
41
00:54:49 +25:29
42
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:55:42 +26:22
43
00:55:45 +26:25
44
00:55:47 +26:27
45
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:55:58 +26:38
46
Peeter KAIN
-0001
00:56:10 +26:50
47
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:56:13 +26:53
48
00:57:52 +28:32
49
00:58:49 +29:29
50
Rain PAJUR
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:59:04 +29:44
51
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:59:26 +30:06
52
Tea TASA
1969 PMA
PMA
01:00:51 +31:31
53
Eneli PALL
01:01:22 +32:02
54
Laura JUHKAM
01:01:27 +32:07
55
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:53 +32:33
56
Kristin PUUSEPP
1997 Tallinna Kristiine Gümna
Tallinna Kristiine Gümna
01:01:58 +32:38
57
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:02:05 +32:45
58
01:02:07 +32:47
59
01:02:33 +33:13
60
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:57 +33:37
61
Gerda ARR
1980
01:03:01 +33:41
62
01:05:14 +35:54
63
01:05:44 +36:24
64
01:05:53 +36:33
65
Hipe ISRAEL
01:08:13 +38:53
66
Katre KASEMÄGI
01:08:16 +38:56
67
Laura LUKS
1996
01:09:49 +40:29
68
Priit MUUGA
1970 TietoEVRY
TietoEVRY
01:10:05 +40:45
69
Katre PALL
1970
01:10:10 +40:50
70
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:10:29 +41:09
71
01:11:07 +41:47
72
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:11:22 +42:02
73
Nele KUUSK
2008
01:11:37 +42:17
74
Maaren OLANDER-DOYLE
1975 Mercury
Mercury
01:14:09 +44:49
75
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
01:14:14 +44:54
76
Jane AAVIK
1981
01:14:15 +44:55
77
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:14:39 +45:19
78
01:14:42 +45:22
79
01:16:37 +47:17
80
Jete Mari JÜRJO
2005 Saaremaajooks.ee
Saaremaajooks.ee
01:16:41 +47:21
81
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:17:07 +47:47
82
01:20:11 +50:51
83
01:20:14 +50:54
84
01:20:19 +50:59
85
Mirle SUTT
2018
01:28:39 +59:19
86
01:28:48 +59:28
87
01:33:47 +04:27
88
Mari METS
1991 MHG
MHG
01:36:20 +07:00
89
01:37:27 +08:07
90
01:37:50 +08:30
91
01:39:18 +09:58
92
01:40:31 +11:11
93
01:50:18 +20:58
94
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:54:13 +24:53
95
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:59:29 +30:09

PUNANE

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:51
2
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:34:31 +00:40
3
Martin VILISMÄE
1989 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:34:36 +00:45
4
00:37:38 +03:47
5
00:39:30 +05:39
6
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:41:08 +07:17
7
00:41:40 +07:49
8
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:42:06 +08:15
9
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:43:32 +09:41
10
00:44:11 +10:20
11
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:44:24 +10:33
12
00:45:13 +11:22
13
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:45:39 +11:48
14
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:45:41 +11:50
15
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:46:27 +12:36
16
00:46:46 +12:55
17
00:47:58 +14:07
18
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:48:17 +14:26
19
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:48:22 +14:31
20
00:48:49 +14:58
21
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:49:24 +15:33
22
00:49:48 +15:57
23
Aivar TUGEDAM
1981 Teeme Ise Triatloni
Teeme Ise Triatloni
00:49:57 +16:06
24
Marvin ÜÜRIKE
1992 Norma
Norma
00:50:18 +16:27
25
SRD
00:50:51 +17:00
26
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:02 +17:11
27
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:52:17 +18:26
28
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:20 +18:29
29
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:52:37 +18:46
30
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
00:52:50 +18:59
31
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Saaremaajooks.ee
Saaremaajooks.ee
00:52:57 +19:06
32
Igors BOGDANOVS
1969 SRD
SRD
00:53:04 +19:13
33
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:53:26 +19:35
34
00:53:34 +19:43
35
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:54:03 +20:12
36
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:38 +20:47
37
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:54:48 +20:57
38
Melani NÕU
1998 SOK
SOK
00:55:26 +21:35
39
Kaidy KAASIKU
2001 JOKA
JOKA
00:55:36 +21:45
40
00:55:52 +22:01
41
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:56:11 +22:20
42
Keidy KAASIKU
2001 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:26 +22:35
43
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:56:42 +22:51
44
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:56:59 +23:08
45
Aimur LILLAK
1988 Lendavtaldrik
Lendavtaldrik
00:57:43 +23:52
46
00:58:09 +24:18
48
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:58:18 +24:27
49
00:58:21 +24:30
50
Anita KARNIT
1983 SRD
SRD
00:59:59 +26:08
51
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
01:00:05 +26:14
52
01:00:54 +27:03
53
01:00:55 +27:04
54
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:05 +27:14
55
01:01:36 +27:45
56
01:01:40 +27:49
57
01:01:42 +27:51
58
01:03:25 +29:34
59
01:03:51 +30:00
60
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:04:09 +30:18
61
01:04:11 +30:20
62
01:04:18 +30:27
63
01:05:28 +31:37
64
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
01:05:40 +31:49
65
Reeno REEDER
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:05:42 +31:51
66
01:06:26 +32:35
67
01:06:29 +32:38
68
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
01:08:12 +34:21
69
01:08:30 +34:39
70
01:10:06 +36:15
71
01:10:14 +36:23
72
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:10:58 +37:07
73
01:11:22 +37:31
74
Roland NIITRA
01:11:55 +38:04
75
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:12:48 +38:57
76
Elis PAAS
1983
01:12:58 +39:07
77
Karmel Kai MURUMAA
2001 SK100
SK100
01:13:06 +39:15
78
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
01:13:10 +39:19
79
01:13:40 +39:49
80
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:14:09 +40:18
81
01:16:49 +42:58
82
Alar MÄERAND
1979 Sport Massidesse
Sport Massidesse
01:17:09 +43:18
84
01:19:05 +45:14
85
01:19:14 +45:23
86
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
01:20:04 +46:13
87
Mari KOPPEL
01:21:52 +48:01
88
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
01:22:33 +48:42
89
01:22:40 +48:49
90
Kätlin HALOP
01:24:59 +51:08
91
01:32:33 +58:42
92
01:32:35 +58:44
93
01:38:57 +05:06
95
Mare REINHOLD
01:42:12 +08:21
96
01:47:12 +13:21
97
01:49:16 +15:25
98
Dagnija VAKUMA
01:54:59 +21:08
99
Pille ALDER
01:55:03 +21:12

ROHELINE

1
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
00:16:53
2
00:19:36 +02:43
3
00:22:52 +05:59
4
00:23:12 +06:19
5
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:23:43 +06:50
6
Sari JETSONEN
00:23:56 +07:03
7
Mats Martin JÜRJO
2008 Saaremaajooks.ee
Saaremaajooks.ee
00:29:53 +13:00
8
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:34 +13:41
9
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:36 +13:43
10
Marko UNT
2012
00:31:40 +14:47
11
Ron KURIKS
2009
00:31:46 +14:53
12
00:31:56 +15:03
13
00:32:08 +15:15
14
00:32:59 +16:06
15
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:33:25 +16:32
16
Adam KARU
2007
00:33:47 +16:54
17
00:33:51 +16:58
18
00:34:08 +17:15
19
Laura MUMM
1987
00:34:14 +17:21
20
00:34:17 +17:24
21
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:25 +17:32
22
00:34:44 +17:51
23
Mirell VALGMA
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:45 +17:52
24
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:28 +18:35
25
Eva Mai ROONE
2011 Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasi
Tallinna Nõmme Gümnaasi
00:36:09 +19:16
26
Terje VILLEMI
1963 TAOK
TAOK
00:36:56 +20:03
27
00:37:16 +20:23
28
00:38:38 +21:45
29
00:38:50 +21:57
30
00:38:52 +21:59
31
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:39:29 +22:36
32
00:40:29 +23:36
33
Leon REITSAK
00:42:11 +25:18
34
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:42:17 +25:24
35
00:42:40 +25:47
36
00:42:41 +25:48
37
00:43:17 +26:24
38
00:43:47 +26:54
39
Henri KALVIK
00:43:49 +26:56
40
TON
00:44:32 +27:39
41
TON
00:44:33 +27:40
42
Robin RASMANN
2012 Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasi
Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasi
00:45:05 +28:12
43
00:45:07 +28:14
44
Kaisa KAMARIK
00:46:01 +29:08
45
00:46:02 +29:09
46
00:46:04 +29:11
47
00:46:05 +29:12
48
00:47:03 +30:10
49
00:48:22 +31:29
50
00:49:35 +32:42
52
Tarvo METSAVAS
1987 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:51:11 +34:18
53
00:51:33 +34:40
54
Ronald PRIIMÄGI
2012 Laagri kool
Laagri kool
00:51:45 +34:52
55
00:52:00 +35:07
56
00:52:04 +35:11
57
00:53:48 +36:55
58
00:55:21 +38:28
59
00:55:25 +38:32
60
00:56:16 +39:23
61
Ene LOIDE
1945 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:57:58 +41:05
62
Jaan LOIDE
1945 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:58:13 +41:20
63
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:58:14 +41:21
64
00:58:15 +41:22
65
00:58:47 +41:54
66
Matthias KONTUS
2011 Vanalinna Hariduskolleegi
Vanalinna Hariduskolleegi
00:59:49 +42:56
67
Paul-Johan LEPP
2012 x308
x308
00:59:52 +42:59
68
01:00:57 +44:04
69
01:03:38 +46:45
70
Kendra ALASOO
2010 SAQ SC
SAQ SC
01:04:24 +47:31
71
01:04:31 +47:38
72
Kaur KUUSK
2008
01:04:55 +48:02
73
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
01:05:16 +48:23
74
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:05:21 +48:28
75
01:06:22 +49:29
76
Ene EHTMAA
1976
01:07:09 +50:16
77
Simone MUMMA
01:07:54 +51:01
78
01:07:56 +51:03
79
Lili KILGI
01:17:51 +00:58
80
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
01:17:57 +01:04
81
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
01:20:34 +03:41
82
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
01:20:45 +03:52
83
01:22:23 +05:30
84
01:22:36 +05:43
85
01:27:12 +10:19
86
01:37:54 +21:01

SEIKLUS

1
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:07
2
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:34:41 +03:34
3
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:34:59 +03:52
4
00:37:36 +06:29
5
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:37:55 +06:48
6
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:38:12 +07:05
7
00:39:35 +08:28
8
Kairi JÄRVETAR
1987 TLÜ
TLÜ
00:46:20 +15:13
9
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:47:24 +16:17
10
00:51:12 +20:05
11
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:56:17 +25:10
12
01:04:32 +33:25
13
Leena TAMMETS
01:04:38 +33:31
14
01:25:31 +54:24
15
01:25:37 +54:30
DQ
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
 
DQ
 
DQ
Joel RILLO
1985
 
DQ
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
 
NA
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
 

SININE

1
00:14:22
2
00:14:24 +00:02
3
00:15:29 +01:07
4
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:18:32 +04:10
5
Elo Eliise RÜNK
00:21:10 +06:48
6
00:22:32 +08:10
8
00:25:06 +10:44
9
00:26:29 +12:07
10
00:26:37 +12:15
11
00:28:29 +14:07
12
00:30:41 +16:19
13
00:35:19 +20:57
14
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:39:25 +25:03
15
00:40:47 +26:25
16
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:46:12 +31:50
17
Kerli PRASS
00:46:26 +32:04
18
00:46:33 +32:11
19
00:48:06 +33:44
20
00:55:26 +41:04
21
00:57:33 +43:11
22
01:14:37 +00:15

VALIK

1
Artjom OSSIPOV
2010 SRD
SRD
00:28:44
2
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:26 +02:42
3
SRD
00:33:35 +04:51
4
00:34:26 +05:42
5
00:35:44 +07:00
6
SRD
00:37:07 +08:23
7
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:37:41 +08:57
8
SRD
00:39:09 +10:25
9
Kristina RUDENKO
1993 Norma
Norma
00:41:15 +12:31
10
00:41:17 +12:33
11
00:41:25 +12:41
12
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:42:30 +13:46
13
SRD
00:43:12 +14:28
14
SRD
00:44:21 +15:37
15
Kaspar KALMUS
2004 Kärdla ÜG
Kärdla ÜG
00:45:14 +16:30
16
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:46:48 +18:04
17
00:49:09 +20:25
18
Kristi PLOOM
1979 SOK
SOK
00:50:03 +21:19
19
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:50:34 +21:50
20
00:50:52 +22:08
21
Helen TARLAP
2002 Saku
Saku
00:51:44 +23:00
22
00:54:14 +25:30
23
Kaie PEETRE
1982 Hansapank
Hansapank
00:54:49 +26:05
24
Laura KAPP
00:54:50 +26:06
25
00:55:38 +26:54
26
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:56:17 +27:33
27
Jana REIKOP
1967 TON
TON
00:58:29 +29:45
28
00:59:18 +30:34
29
Maret LAAS
1972
01:00:05 +31:21
30
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:00:31 +31:47
31
Kairi HUNT
1982
01:00:36 +31:52
32
Maie RAUD
1987
01:02:15 +33:31
33
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
01:03:03 +34:19
34
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:03:10 +34:26
35
Taavi TOOME
01:04:00 +35:16
36
01:04:54 +36:10
37
01:04:58 +36:14
38
01:05:20 +36:36
39
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:05:21 +36:37
40
01:06:13 +37:29
41
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
01:06:18 +37:34
42
01:06:27 +37:43
43
01:06:41 +37:57
44
01:08:34 +39:50
45
01:08:39 +39:55
46
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
01:09:48 +41:04
47
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:10:11 +41:27
48
01:10:59 +42:15
49
Kärt TANN
2002
01:11:09 +42:25
50
Lea TANN
1974
01:11:13 +42:29
51
01:11:14 +42:30
52
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
01:11:14 +42:30
53
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
01:12:08 +43:24
54
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
01:12:11 +43:27
55
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:12:12 +43:28
56
Oliver KAPPAK
1991 Norma
Norma
01:12:19 +43:35
57
Marko KARM
1996
01:12:20 +43:36
58
Annika VALGE
01:13:10 +44:26
59
Kanni ZEIGER
01:13:59 +45:15
60
01:15:15 +46:31
61
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:17:57 +49:13
62
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:23:53 +55:09
63
Kristo PALU
2009 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
01:24:34 +55:50
64
Liis SILD
1984
01:25:55 +57:11
65
Fredo Tristan URB
01:29:36 +00:52
66
01:30:43 +01:59
67
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:32:47 +04:03
68
01:38:49 +10:05
69
01:40:16 +11:32
70
01:47:08 +18:24
71
Marten Aron LEPIK
01:50:12 +21:28
72
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
01:50:15 +21:31
73
01:50:19 +21:35
74
02:01:36 +32:52
75
02:08:21 +39:37

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister: Lauri Malsroos

Loomaaed

397 osalejat