Tulemused

07sept.20

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Georg Caius KUTSAR
1997 Ilves
Ilves
00:26:39
2
00:30:23 +03:44
3
Madis LOIT
1984
00:31:00 +04:21
4
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
00:31:04 +04:25
5
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:31:45 +05:06
6
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:55 +05:16
7
00:32:56 +06:17
8
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:32:57 +06:18
9
00:32:58 +06:19
10
Kaisa-Piia PEDAJAS
1988 KUMU
KUMU
00:33:59 +07:20
11
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:34:08 +07:29
12
00:34:32 +07:53
13
Elina-Emiilie LEHT
1996 Okas
Okas
00:34:56 +08:17
14
00:35:27 +08:48
15
Laura KIVI
1992
00:35:45 +09:06
16
00:36:25 +09:46
17
00:36:46 +10:07
18
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:37:22 +10:43
19
Pille RASK
1963
00:37:33 +10:54
20
SRD
00:37:41 +11:02
21
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:12 +11:33
22
Tarmo AREDA
1974
00:38:16 +11:37
23
00:39:33 +12:54
24
00:40:54 +14:15
25
00:40:57 +14:18
26
00:41:03 +14:24
27
00:42:08 +15:29
28
00:42:29 +15:50
29
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:43:09 +16:30
30
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:43:17 +16:38
31
00:43:21 +16:42
32
Getter VEBER
2005 21.KK
21.KK
00:45:32 +18:53
33
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:46:44 +20:05
34
Gerda ARR
1980
00:47:02 +20:23
35
00:47:18 +20:39
36
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:47:23 +20:44
37
Marge REHEPAPP
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:47:32 +20:53
38
Jelena ROOMET
1980 ITK
ITK
00:47:49 +21:10
39
Ülle PANI
1973
00:48:43 +22:04
40
Laura LUKS
1996
00:49:55 +23:16
41
00:53:48 +27:09
42
00:53:57 +27:18
44
Veronika GUSSEVA
x168
x168
00:55:31 +28:52
45
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:55:38 +28:59
46
Viktorija KABATSIKOVA
x32
x32
00:56:30 +29:51
47
Nikolai VIKTORIJA
x30
x30
00:56:33 +29:54
48
00:57:53 +31:14
49
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
00:59:43 +33:04
50
01:04:09 +37:30
51
01:04:10 +37:31
52
01:04:17 +37:38
53
01:05:13 +38:34
54
Jürgen VELTMANN
2010 Lilleküla Gümnaasium
Lilleküla Gümnaasium
01:09:52 +43:13
55
01:10:39 +44:00
56
Kirke MÄTLIK
01:12:17 +45:38
57
Kallas SAARA
01:12:20 +45:41
58
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:23:53 +57:14

PUNANE

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:22:14
2
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:22:35 +00:21
3
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:27:23 +05:09
4
00:28:33 +06:19
5
00:28:59 +06:45
6
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:30:01 +07:47
7
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:30:44 +08:30
8
00:30:54 +08:40
9
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:31:01 +08:47
10
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:31:03 +08:49
11
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Saaremaajooks.ee
Saaremaajooks.ee
00:31:11 +08:57
12
00:31:13 +08:59
13
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:50 +09:36
14
Margus TINNO
1974 velo clubbers
velo clubbers
00:31:59 +09:45
15
SRD
00:32:00 +09:46
16
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:32:10 +09:56
17
00:32:13 +09:59
18
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:42 +10:28
19
00:33:19 +11:05
20
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:37 +11:23
21
Janek LEER
1977 Võru
Võru
00:34:06 +11:52
22
00:34:07 +11:53
23
00:34:12 +11:58
24
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:34:21 +12:07
25
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:34:26 +12:12
26
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:34:29 +12:15
27
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:43 +12:29
28
00:34:54 +12:40
29
Sten TUISK
1990
00:35:16 +13:02
30
Lenno UUSKÜLA
1978 Eesti Panga spordiklubi
Eesti Panga spordiklubi
00:35:22 +13:08
31
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:35:25 +13:11
32
00:36:02 +13:48
33
00:36:24 +14:10
34
00:36:25 +14:11
35
00:36:37 +14:23
36
00:37:27 +15:13
37
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:37:33 +15:19
38
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:37:48 +15:34
39
00:37:52 +15:38
40
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:37:54 +15:40
41
00:38:09 +15:55
42
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:38:34 +16:20
43
00:38:40 +16:26
44
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:38:58 +16:44
45
00:39:04 +16:50
46
00:39:46 +17:32
47
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:39:57 +17:43
48
00:39:58 +17:44
49
00:40:17 +18:03
50
00:40:32 +18:18
51
00:40:34 +18:20
52
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:40:53 +18:39
53
00:41:23 +19:09
54
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:41:27 +19:13
55
Kai TREIER
1969
00:41:37 +19:23
56
00:42:16 +20:02
57
Maie RAUD
1987
00:43:02 +20:48
58
00:43:43 +21:29
59
00:43:59 +21:45
60
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
00:44:56 +22:42
61
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:01 +23:47
62
00:46:12 +23:58
63
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:48:02 +25:48
64
Alar MÄERAND
1979 Sport Massidesse
Sport Massidesse
00:48:38 +26:24
65
00:48:54 +26:40
66
00:49:07 +26:53
67
00:50:00 +27:46
68
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:50:04 +27:50
69
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:09 +31:55
70
00:54:16 +32:02
71
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:55:02 +32:48
72
Elis PAAS
1983
00:56:18 +34:04
73
00:56:22 +34:08
74
Mari METS
1991 MHG
MHG
00:59:26 +37:12
75
Maret LAAS
1972
01:00:53 +38:39
76
Kanni
01:03:43 +41:29
77
Tiina SUTT
1978
01:10:52 +48:38
78
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:13:17 +51:03
79
Kätlin AUN
x124
x124
01:17:17 +55:03
80
Laura KAPP
01:17:42 +55:28
81
Kristina RUDENKO
1993 Norma
Norma
01:31:05 +08:51

RATAS

1
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:25:46

ROHELINE

1
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:22:51
2
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:25:23 +02:32
3
00:25:34 +02:43
4
Lisette KUUSMAA
2008 SK100
SK100
00:26:05 +03:14
5
00:28:29 +05:38
7
Erkki SEINRE
1984 BuildingLabel
BuildingLabel
00:29:34 +06:43
8
Anu ARUKAEV
00:30:54 +08:03
9
Renno JÜRGENSON
x112
x112
00:32:20 +09:29
10
Viktoria JÜRGENSON
x110
x110
00:32:24 +09:33
11
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:32:33 +09:42
12
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:10 +10:19
13
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:17 +10:26
14
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:37 +11:46
15
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:36:10 +13:19
16
Terje VILLEMI
1963 TAOK
TAOK
00:36:33 +13:42
17
Tarvo METSAVAS
1987 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:39:08 +16:17
18
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:40 +17:49
19
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:40:55 +18:04
20
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:40:57 +18:06
21
Liis
x130
x130
00:43:35 +20:44
22
00:45:38 +22:47
23
00:48:40 +25:49
24
Ladesta
x
x
00:55:51 +33:00
25
Alla
00:57:01 +34:10
26
Heli Ann
00:57:12 +34:21
27
00:58:09 +35:18

SEIKLUS

1
00:27:15
2
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:27:35 +00:20
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:37 +00:22
4
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:34:55 +07:40
5
00:36:25 +09:10
6
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:36:39 +09:24
7
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:40:23 +13:08
8
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:46:06 +18:51
9
00:48:12 +20:57
10
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:52:46 +25:31
11
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
00:52:59 +25:44

SININE

1
Samuel ALENIUS MÕTTUS
2016 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:18:24
2
00:20:16 +01:52
3
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:22:11 +03:47
4
Remi MUUGA
2012
00:22:30 +04:06
5
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:23:38 +05:14
6
Pille LUURE
00:25:57 +07:33
7
00:26:29 +08:05
8
Lauri RUUL
2015
00:26:41 +08:17
9
00:31:03 +12:39
10
00:32:12 +13:48

VALIK

1
Kaie PEETRE
1982 Hansapank
Hansapank
00:27:19
2
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:31:16 +03:57
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:34:12 +06:53
4
Dmitri FEDOTOV
2004 SRD
SRD
00:34:14 +06:55
5
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
00:34:52 +07:33
6
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:21 +08:02
7
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:35:45 +08:26
8
00:37:33 +10:14
9
00:37:34 +10:15
10
00:37:50 +10:31
11
00:39:36 +12:17
12
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:38 +12:19
13
00:40:06 +12:47
14
00:41:33 +14:14
15
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:38 +14:19
16
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:42:03 +14:44
17
00:43:46 +16:27
18
Piret VESKI
00:49:11 +21:52
19
Mihail
x90
x90
00:49:45 +22:26
20
00:54:54 +27:35
21
00:56:26 +29:07
22
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:56:58 +29:39
23
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:56:59 +29:40
24
Tiia ELVRE
1971 Orvand
Orvand
00:57:15 +29:56
25
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
01:01:08 +33:49
26
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
01:01:38 +34:19
27
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:02:15 +34:56
28
01:18:47 +51:28
29
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
01:36:31 +09:12
30
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:39:40 +12:21

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister: Tomi-Andre Piirmets

Südalinn

218 osalejat