Tulemused

21sept.20

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
00:30:25
2
00:30:53 +00:28
3
Margus MÄLL
1985 GMP CLUBHOTEL
GMP CLUBHOTEL
00:31:16 +00:51
4
00:31:19 +00:54
5
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:32:43 +02:18
6
00:33:27 +03:02
7
00:33:43 +03:18
8
00:34:08 +03:43
9
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:15 +03:50
10
Ott ALJAS
00:35:56 +05:31
11
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:36:08 +05:43
12
00:36:34 +06:09
13
00:36:39 +06:14
14
00:36:42 +06:17
15
00:36:43 +06:18
16
Mihkel KARIIS
00:36:46 +06:21
17
Liisi VILJALO
1981 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:22 +06:57
18
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:32 +07:07
19
00:39:57 +09:32
20
00:39:58 +09:33
21
00:40:25 +10:00
22
Margus ALLIKSOO
1985 Haiba
Haiba
00:40:36 +10:11
23
Airi KASK
1976
00:40:52 +10:27
24
00:40:55 +10:30
25
00:41:00 +10:35
26
00:41:05 +10:40
27
Rain VAGER
00:41:09 +10:44
28
SRD
00:41:12 +10:47
29
00:41:17 +10:52
30
Sanni SIHVONEN
00:41:21 +10:56
31
00:42:03 +11:38
32
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
00:42:52 +12:27
33
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:04 +12:39
34
00:43:12 +12:47
35
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:43:22 +12:57
36
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:43:33 +13:08
37
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:43:45 +13:20
38
00:43:59 +13:34
39
00:44:00 +13:35
40
00:45:06 +14:41
41
Kristi VIIL-SILD
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:45:44 +15:19
42
00:46:09 +15:44
43
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:46:27 +16:02
44
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:46:28 +16:03
45
00:46:36 +16:11
46
SRD
00:47:03 +16:38
47
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:47:30 +17:05
48
00:47:33 +17:08
49
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:47:48 +17:23
50
Gerda ARR
1980
00:48:01 +17:36
51
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:48:04 +17:39
52
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:48:38 +18:13
53
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:18 +18:53
54
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
00:49:55 +19:30
55
Pille RASK
1963
00:50:34 +20:09
56
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:51:00 +20:35
57
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:51:15 +20:50
58
00:51:16 +20:51
59
00:52:12 +21:47
60
SRD
00:52:33 +22:08
61
00:52:37 +22:12
62
Jelena ROOMET
1980 ITK
ITK
00:52:59 +22:34
63
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:53:15 +22:50
64
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:40 +23:15
65
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:55:43 +25:18
66
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:42 +28:17
67
00:59:39 +29:14
68
Laura LUKS
1996
01:00:02 +29:37
69
01:00:37 +30:12
70
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:01:54 +31:29
71
Jane AAVIK
1981
01:02:40 +32:15
72
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:02:43 +32:18
73
Maret LAAS
1972
01:04:23 +33:58
74
01:04:32 +34:07
75
01:04:43 +34:18
76
01:07:03 +36:38
77
01:07:09 +36:44
78
01:07:20 +36:55
79
01:10:32 +40:07
80
01:10:34 +40:09
81
01:10:37 +40:12
82
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:12:02 +41:37
83
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:15:31 +45:06
84
Kaspar LAHT
01:17:36 +47:11
85
Ilme AINT
1941 Orion
Orion
01:19:20 +48:55
86
Jürgen VELTMANN
2010 Lilleküla Gümnaasium
Lilleküla Gümnaasium
01:22:25 +52:00
87
Carl LAKSBERG
01:23:11 +52:46
89
Inna SVJATKOVSKJA
01:23:14 +52:49

PUNANE

1
00:34:51
2
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:35:12 +00:21
3
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:36:23 +01:32
4
Tauri HUNT
1990 Maja
Maja
00:37:00 +02:09
5
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:37:17 +02:26
6
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:37:30 +02:39
7
Alan VASK
1981 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
00:38:26 +03:35
8
00:38:49 +03:58
9
00:39:07 +04:16
10
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:39:09 +04:18
11
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:14 +04:23
12
00:39:25 +04:34
13
00:39:32 +04:41
14
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:39:56 +05:05
15
00:40:29 +05:38
16
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:41:17 +06:26
17
Aimur LILLAK
1988 Lendavtaldrik
Lendavtaldrik
00:41:22 +06:31
18
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:41:24 +06:33
19
00:41:27 +06:36
20
00:41:37 +06:46
21
00:41:50 +06:59
22
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:42:03 +07:12
23
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:42:58 +08:07
24
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:43:14 +08:23
25
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:43:16 +08:25
26
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:43:23 +08:32
27
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:40 +08:49
28
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:53 +09:02
29
00:43:54 +09:03
30
00:43:55 +09:04
31
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:43:56 +09:05
32
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
00:44:04 +09:13
33
00:44:43 +09:52
34
Marvin ÜÜRIKE
1992 Norma
Norma
00:44:55 +10:04
35
Sten TUISK
1990
00:45:12 +10:21
36
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
00:46:03 +11:12
37
00:46:05 +11:14
38
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:47:00 +12:09
39
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:47:50 +12:59
40
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:48:06 +13:15
41
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:48:30 +13:39
42
Romet LEOPARD
1989 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
00:48:32 +13:41
43
00:48:49 +13:58
44
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
00:48:50 +13:59
45
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:48:53 +14:02
46
Lenno UUSKÜLA
1978 Eesti Panga spordiklubi
Eesti Panga spordiklubi
00:49:37 +14:46
48
Kai TREIER
1969
00:49:44 +14:53
49
00:50:01 +15:10
50
Maie RAUD
1987
00:50:25 +15:34
51
00:51:02 +16:11
53
00:51:38 +16:47
54
00:53:29 +18:38
55
00:53:30 +18:39
56
00:54:40 +19:49
57
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:55:15 +20:24
58
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:55:58 +21:07
59
00:56:53 +22:02
60
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:58:01 +23:10
61
Reeno REEDER
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:58:37 +23:46
62
00:58:50 +23:59
63
00:59:39 +24:48
64
01:00:04 +25:13
65
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
01:05:20 +30:29
66
01:06:19 +31:28
67
Ain ULJAS
1985
01:06:21 +31:30
68
01:07:44 +32:53
69
Elis PAAS
1983
01:07:52 +33:01
70
01:11:37 +36:46
71
Kristi PLOOM
1979 SOK
SOK
01:19:22 +44:31

RATAS

1
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:34:06
2
00:37:56 +03:50
3
Janek LEER
1977 Võru
Võru
00:43:27 +09:21

ROHELINE

1
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:52
2
00:26:07 +00:15
3
00:26:54 +01:02
4
00:27:32 +01:40
5
Piret SAAR-REISMAA
00:28:01 +02:09
6
Roland REISMAA
00:28:02 +02:10
7
Madis LOIT
1984
00:28:59 +03:07
8
00:31:33 +05:41
9
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:34:02 +08:10
10
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:37:05 +11:13
11
Ilja LUTOV
1982
00:38:48 +12:56
12
Leon REITSAK
00:40:03 +14:11
13
00:40:44 +14:52
14
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:40:46 +14:54
15
00:40:50 +14:58
16
00:41:45 +15:53
17
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:20 +18:28
18
00:46:27 +20:35
19
Aarne AKERBERG
00:46:51 +20:59
20
Ene LOIDE
1945 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:51:20 +25:28
21
00:51:39 +25:47
22
00:52:08 +26:16
23
Artjom OSSIPOV
2010 SRD
SRD
00:52:10 +26:18
24
00:54:28 +28:36
25
Piret KOHA
1979
00:55:28 +29:36
26
Kristi KEENU
00:55:32 +29:40
27
00:59:14 +33:22
28
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:18 +33:26
29
Egle HECHT
1982
00:59:19 +33:27
30
Cruz KABATSIKOV
2017 x245
x245
01:09:37 +43:45

SEIKLUS

1
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:23:24
2
00:25:14 +01:50
3
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:28:14 +04:50
4
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:29:35 +06:11
5
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:30:29 +07:05
6
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:48 +07:24
7
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:34:13 +10:49
8
00:36:34 +13:10
9
Joel RILLO
1985
00:37:33 +14:09
10
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:38:01 +14:37
11
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:39:13 +15:49
12
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:39:18 +15:54
13
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:44:33 +21:09
14
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:45:01 +21:37
15
00:46:59 +23:35
16
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:49:17 +25:53
17
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:49:31 +26:07

SININE

1
Marko UNT
2012
00:12:14
2
Remi MUUGA
2012
00:23:40 +11:26
3
Lauri RUUL
2015
00:27:58 +15:44
4
Roden Markus MÄLL
2016 Otepää
Otepää
00:28:53 +16:39
5
00:32:39 +20:25
6
00:38:58 +26:44
7
00:39:10 +26:56
8
Meelike SALIS
Nõmme
Nõmme
00:39:14 +27:00

VALIK

1
00:20:31
2
Terje VILLEMI
1963 TAOK
TAOK
00:20:59 +00:28
3
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:28:28 +07:57
4
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:36:33 +16:02
5
00:37:37 +17:06
6
00:39:22 +18:51
7
Miko KAPP
2014
00:40:43 +20:12
8
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:41:13 +20:42
9
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:41:54 +21:23
10
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:57 +23:26
11
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:46:57 +26:26
12
00:47:47 +27:16
13
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:48:11 +27:40
14
00:48:27 +27:56
15
Kaido KASK
00:48:49 +28:18
16
00:49:22 +28:51
17
00:49:47 +29:16
18
00:50:23 +29:52
19
00:51:00 +30:29
20
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:53:00 +32:29
21
00:53:02 +32:31
22
00:53:05 +32:34
23
00:54:38 +34:07
24
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:55:20 +34:49
25
00:57:10 +36:39
26
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
01:00:19 +39:48
27
01:01:37 +41:06
28
01:01:56 +41:25
29
Alar MÄERAND
1979 Sport Massidesse
Sport Massidesse
01:05:54 +45:23
30
Karl ALMET
01:05:55 +45:24
31
01:11:15 +50:44
32
Marju SEPP
1974
01:11:18 +50:47
33
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
01:17:41 +57:10
34
Kirke METLIK
01:19:22 +58:51
35
Anna-Rebecca ROSEN
2011 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
01:20:58 +00:27
36
Ave-Maria RAUD
1971 Eesti Kaitsevägi
Eesti Kaitsevägi
01:21:02 +00:31
37
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:31:20 +10:49

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister: Sander Nahkor

Väike-Õismäe

255 osalejat