Tulemused

03okt.20

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:20:48
2
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:22:09 +01:21
3
00:22:17 +01:29
4
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:26:05 +05:17
5
00:26:58 +06:10
6
Kairi HINTS
1978 SEB
SEB
00:27:06 +06:18
7
00:27:28 +06:40
8
Airi KASK
1976
00:28:20 +07:32
9
Elizabeth VIMBA
x125
x125
00:28:23 +07:35
10
00:28:28 +07:40
11
00:28:32 +07:44
12
00:28:50 +08:02
13
Pille RASK
1963
00:30:02 +09:14
14
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:26 +09:38
15
00:30:38 +09:50
16
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:23 +11:35
17
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:32:28 +11:40
19
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:33:16 +12:28
20
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
00:33:38 +12:50
21
00:34:22 +13:34
22
Mireia ISERN
00:34:28 +13:40
23
00:34:32 +13:44
24
00:35:10 +14:22
25
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:35:12 +14:24
26
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:35:13 +14:25
27
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:36:49 +16:01
28
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:36:55 +16:07
29
Anton JASSONOV
x49
x49
00:37:03 +16:15
30
Kristina REINTAMM
x46
x46
00:37:04 +16:16
31
00:37:27 +16:39
32
Katrin PETERSON
1976 EY
EY
00:37:30 +16:42
33
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:38:20 +17:32
34
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:38:52 +18:04
36
00:39:15 +18:27
37
00:39:28 +18:40
38
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:40:28 +19:40
40
00:40:32 +19:44
41
00:40:52 +20:04
42
Kristi PLOOM
1979 SOK
SOK
00:41:03 +20:15
43
Liia
00:42:27 +21:39
44
00:46:35 +25:47
45
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:49:48 +29:00
46
00:52:34 +31:46
47
00:52:41 +31:53
48
01:00:16 +39:28
49
x182
01:02:00 +41:12
50
01:05:58 +45:10
51
01:18:55 +58:07

PUNANE

1
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 x126
x126
00:25:08
2
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:26:17 +01:09
3
00:27:55 +02:47
4
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:28:11 +03:03
5
00:28:44 +03:36
6
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:28:48 +03:40
7
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
00:29:02 +03:54
8
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:29:28 +04:20
9
00:30:05 +04:57
10
Margus MÄLL
1985 Kõrvemaa
Kõrvemaa
00:30:37 +05:29
11
00:31:24 +06:16
12
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:31:42 +06:34
13
Jari JULGE
1993
00:32:01 +06:53
14
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:32:44 +07:36
15
00:32:50 +07:42
16
00:32:52 +07:44
17
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
00:33:29 +08:21
18
00:33:41 +08:33
19
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:33:53 +08:45
20
Karl PEHK
1988
00:35:28 +10:20
21
00:35:39 +10:31
22
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:36:03 +10:55
23
00:36:37 +11:29
24
Liisi VILJALO
1981 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:08 +12:00
25
Lea LAIDRA
-0001
00:37:10 +12:02
26
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:53 +12:45
27
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:38:01 +12:53
28
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:38:02 +12:54
29
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:38:07 +12:59
30
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:38:49 +13:41
31
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:38:56 +13:48
32
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:41:14 +16:06
33
00:43:41 +18:33
34
00:48:31 +23:23
35
Valdur TAMMETS
1989 x29
x29
00:49:43 +24:35
37
Leena TAMMETS
x27
x27
00:49:59 +24:51
38
00:50:17 +25:09
39
Elis PAAS
1983
01:06:05 +40:57
40
01:16:01 +50:53
41
01:19:51 +54:43
42
01:20:00 +54:52
43
01:24:32 +59:24

RATAS

1
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:20:20
2
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:23:34 +03:14

ROHELINE

1
Marek KESKÜLL
x100
x100
00:17:32
2
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:24:14 +06:42
3
Toomas KALBERG
x15
x15
00:29:28 +11:56
4
00:29:38 +12:06
5
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:30:01 +12:29
6
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:32:26 +14:54
7
00:32:57 +15:25
8
Iris HINTS
2007
00:33:05 +15:33
9
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:32 +16:00
10
Anu ARUKAEV
x184
x184
00:34:50 +17:18
11
00:34:54 +17:22
12
Peeter KAIN
-0001
00:35:39 +18:07
13
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:35:59 +18:27
14
Leon REITSAK
x98
x98
00:36:26 +18:54
15
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:37:30 +19:58
16
LAURSON
00:41:32 +24:00
17
00:41:33 +24:01
18
00:41:59 +24:27
19
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:42:19 +24:47
20
00:46:15 +28:43

SEIKLUS

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:24:06
2
SRD
00:25:56 +01:50
3
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:31:12 +07:06
4
SRD
00:32:29 +08:23
5
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:35:10 +11:04
6
00:36:33 +12:27
7
SRD
00:37:37 +13:31
8
SRD
00:39:37 +15:31
9
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:40:14 +16:08
10
TON
00:42:43 +18:37
11
Kaupo EERME
1982 Eesti Energia
Eesti Energia
00:52:31 +28:25
12
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:59:35 +35:29

SININE

1
00:14:34
2
00:16:40 +02:06
4
Maya ALEV
2014
00:18:07 +03:33
5
00:20:43 +06:09
6
00:21:29 +06:55
7
00:22:06 +07:32
8
00:22:08 +07:34
9
Karoliine KRANBERG
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:47 +08:13
10
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:49 +08:15
11
Lauri RUUL
2015
00:22:51 +08:17
12
00:24:51 +10:17
13
00:24:55 +10:21
14
Grete TAMM
2010
00:26:10 +11:36
15
00:27:05 +12:31
16
00:31:40 +17:06
17
00:32:32 +17:58
18
00:34:02 +19:28
19
00:35:12 +20:38
20
Ell KIVI
2017
00:37:08 +22:34
21
Käre PEHK
2018
00:41:33 +26:59
22
01:16:20 +01:46

VALIK

1
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:29:39
2
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:29:39
3
00:31:51 +02:12
4
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:32:16 +02:37
5
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:32:46 +03:07
6
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:33:39 +04:00
7
00:33:50 +04:11
8
00:35:19 +05:40
9
00:35:27 +05:48
10
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
00:36:50 +07:11
11
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:37:14 +07:35
12
00:37:32 +07:53
13
Johan NII
x108
x108
00:37:32 +07:53
14
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:37:46 +08:07
15
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:44:27 +14:48
16
Uru REBANE
2008 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:46:01 +16:22
17
00:46:04 +16:25
18
Anne Lii
00:50:59 +21:20
19
00:50:59 +21:20
20
Karin JUHAT
1942 Orion
Orion
01:27:53 +58:14
21
01:28:03 +58:24
22
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
02:05:17 +35:38

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister: Tomi-Andre Piirmets

Pelguranna S

172 osalejat