Tulemused

10okt.20

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
00:35:59
2
00:36:03 +00:04
3
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:37:18 +01:19
4
00:38:35 +02:36
5
00:39:34 +03:35
6
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:40:20 +04:21
7
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:45 +04:46
8
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:41:08 +05:09
9
Airi KASK
1976
00:41:29 +05:30
10
00:41:32 +05:33
11
00:41:46 +05:47
12
00:42:07 +06:08
13
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:14 +06:15
14
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:20 +06:21
15
00:42:22 +06:23
16
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:43:02 +07:03
17
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:43:12 +07:13
18
00:43:45 +07:46
19
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
00:45:07 +09:08
20
00:45:23 +09:24
21
00:46:08 +10:09
22
00:47:52 +11:53
23
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:57 +12:58
24
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:05 +13:06
25
Ilja LUTOV
1982
00:49:31 +13:32
26
Pille RASK
1963
00:49:33 +13:34
27
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:52:00 +16:01
28
00:52:15 +16:16
29
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:52:23 +16:24
30
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:52:39 +16:40
31
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
00:53:37 +17:38
32
00:53:43 +17:44
33
Tõnu KARP
1957
00:54:07 +18:08
34
00:55:04 +19:05
35
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:55:47 +19:48
36
00:58:55 +22:56
37
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:59:49 +23:50
38
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:59:54 +23:55
39
SRD
00:59:55 +23:56
40
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
01:00:08 +24:09
41
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:00:57 +24:58
42
01:01:16 +25:17
43
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:57 +25:58
44
01:02:20 +26:21
45
01:02:36 +26:37
46
01:03:41 +27:42
47
Priit MUUGA
1970 TietoEVRY
TietoEVRY
01:07:17 +31:18
48
Leiu VEREV
1987
01:07:28 +31:29
49
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:11:50 +35:51
50
01:12:07 +36:08
51
01:13:54 +37:55
52
SRD
01:15:43 +39:44
53
01:22:42 +46:43
54
01:25:19 +49:20
55
01:25:25 +49:26
56
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:25:53 +49:54
57
01:40:35 +04:36

PUNANE

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:31:33
2
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
00:34:41 +03:08
3
00:36:44 +05:11
4
00:37:07 +05:34
5
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:37:52 +06:19
6
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:38:39 +07:06
7
00:39:35 +08:02
8
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:39:47 +08:14
9
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:40:07 +08:34
10
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:40:12 +08:39
11
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:40:47 +09:14
12
00:41:17 +09:44
13
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:50 +10:17
14
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:41:56 +10:23
15
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:42:45 +11:12
16
Margus TINNO
1974 velo clubbers
velo clubbers
00:42:49 +11:16
17
00:44:55 +13:22
18
00:45:25 +13:52
19
00:46:22 +14:49
20
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:46:32 +14:59
21
00:47:22 +15:49
22
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:47:50 +16:17
23
00:49:27 +17:54
24
00:51:20 +19:47
25
00:51:42 +20:09
26
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:51:50 +20:17
27
00:51:52 +20:19
28
Lea LAIDRA
-0001
00:52:02 +20:29
29
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:52:23 +20:50
30
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:52:34 +21:01
31
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:53:54 +22:21
32
00:54:46 +23:13
33
00:56:14 +24:41
34
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:56:48 +25:15
35
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:57:04 +25:31
37
Peep PÄLL
1972
00:57:17 +25:44
38
Karl HANSO
1996
01:00:35 +29:02
39
01:00:36 +29:03
40
01:01:12 +29:39
41
Maie RAUD
1987
01:01:51 +30:18
42
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:02:31 +30:58
43
01:04:01 +32:28
44
Katrin PETERSON
1976 EY
EY
01:05:31 +33:58
45
01:07:30 +35:57
46
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
01:09:40 +38:07
47
01:09:47 +38:14
48
01:12:46 +41:13
49
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:13:53 +42:20
50
01:22:04 +50:31
51
01:23:57 +52:24
52
Elis PAAS
1983
01:24:01 +52:28
53
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
01:38:39 +07:06
54
01:42:25 +10:52
55
01:43:43 +12:10

ROHELINE

1
00:29:22
2
00:34:17 +04:55
3
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:40:03 +10:41
4
00:43:36 +14:14
5
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:43:42 +14:20
6
Peeter KAIN
-0001
00:43:54 +14:32
7
00:44:38 +15:16
8
00:45:05 +15:43
9
00:45:55 +16:33
10
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:53:31 +24:09
11
Andra Maria KOPPELMAA
2012 Järveküla Kool
Järveküla Kool
00:56:56 +27:34
12
Liis SILD
1984
00:57:25 +28:03
13
00:58:32 +29:10
14
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:58:46 +29:24
15
01:04:01 +34:39
16
01:05:27 +36:05
17
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:07:07 +37:45
18
01:07:55 +38:33
19
01:08:19 +38:57
20
01:08:22 +39:00
21
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:09:31 +40:09
22
Jörk LALL
01:10:37 +41:15
23
01:10:42 +41:20
24
01:11:07 +41:45
25
Jöte LALL
01:11:22 +42:00
26
TON
01:12:54 +43:32
27
01:13:59 +44:37
28
Veronika DROZDOVA
01:20:27 +51:05
29
Evelina KALLI
01:20:28 +51:06
30
Danila BYCHKOV
2008 SRD
SRD
01:20:29 +51:07
31
01:28:53 +59:31
32
01:30:06 +00:44
33
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
01:32:18 +02:56
34
SRD
01:32:51 +03:29

SEIKLUS

1
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:38:30
2
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:40:32 +02:02
3
00:43:58 +05:28
4
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:44:15 +05:45
5
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:46:13 +07:43
6
TON
00:49:47 +11:17
7
00:53:12 +14:42
8
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:58:10 +19:40
9
Kai TREIER
1969
00:59:09 +20:39
10
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:08:20 +29:50
11
01:36:10 +57:40
13
01:46:01 +07:31

SININE

1
Marko UNT
2012
00:19:36
2
00:25:15 +05:39
3
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:27:39 +08:03
4
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:29:06 +09:30
5
Holger OTS
2016
00:30:16 +10:40
6
ISABEL TÄHT
x48
x48
00:33:23 +13:47
7
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:36:14 +16:38
8
Lauri RUUL
2015
00:37:37 +18:01
9
00:41:09 +21:33
10
00:41:15 +21:39
11
00:41:28 +21:52
12
00:43:58 +24:22
13
00:47:24 +27:48
14
00:47:56 +28:20
15
00:51:50 +32:14
16
Käre PEHK
2018
00:59:25 +39:49
17
Ell KIVI
2017
01:07:43 +48:07

VALIK

1
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:33:08
2
00:40:00 +06:52
3
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:51 +08:43
4
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
00:43:09 +10:01
5
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:43:24 +10:16
6
00:44:09 +11:01
7
Hille LEPP
x262
x262
00:44:11 +11:03
8
00:44:41 +11:33
9
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:44:51 +11:43
10
00:45:10 +12:02
11
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:45:44 +12:36
12
00:46:58 +13:50
13
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:27 +14:19
14
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:48:39 +15:31
15
00:49:25 +16:17
16
Piret RANDMÄE
1981 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:49:29 +16:21
17
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:28 +18:20
18
00:53:22 +20:14
19
00:54:25 +21:17
20
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:55:06 +21:58
21
00:57:41 +24:33
22
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
01:00:06 +26:58
23
Pärt KIVASTE
01:01:47 +28:39
24
01:02:29 +29:21
25
Helge SAKS
1979
01:04:08 +31:00
26
01:07:29 +34:21
27
01:09:14 +36:06
28
Marit HANSO
01:09:15 +36:07
29
Külli TÕNUS
1969 HOK
HOK
01:11:32 +38:24
30
Henri TOOMING
2008 x168
x168
01:11:45 +38:37
31
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:13:23 +40:15
32
Leon REITSAK
01:13:35 +40:27
33
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:14:00 +40:52
34
01:14:40 +41:32
35
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
01:15:05 +41:57
36
01:20:38 +47:30
37
01:24:10 +51:02
38
01:30:26 +57:18
39
01:30:29 +57:21
40
01:41:09 +08:01
41
Karolin KASK
2006 TSG
TSG
01:42:04 +08:56
42
01:44:47 +11:39
43
Karin JUHAT
1942 Orion
Orion
02:27:11 +54:03
44
02:27:24 +54:16
45
Oskar LUIK
2013
02:31:55 +58:47

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister: Marko Süld

Vabaõhumuuseum

221 osalejat