Tulemused

01nov.20

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
00:25:48
2
00:27:13 +01:25
3
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:27:32 +01:44
4
00:28:28 +02:40
5
00:29:45 +03:57
6
SRD
00:29:54 +04:06
7
00:30:25 +04:37
8
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:30:39 +04:51
9
00:31:04 +05:16
10
TON
00:31:25 +05:37
11
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:31:29 +05:41
12
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:55 +06:07
13
00:32:25 +06:37
14
Katrin KÕLU
1978 Novarc
Novarc
00:32:35 +06:47
15
00:32:59 +07:11
16
00:33:06 +07:18
17
00:33:23 +07:35
18
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:37 +07:49
19
Katrin PETERSON
1976 EY
EY
00:34:10 +08:22
20
Priit LUHAKOODER
1978 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:34:22 +08:34
21
00:34:44 +08:56
22
00:34:51 +09:03
23
Holger VITSUR
2007 Haabneeme Kool
Haabneeme Kool
00:35:35 +09:47
24
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:35:39 +09:51
25
00:35:50 +10:02
26
SRD
00:36:16 +10:28
27
00:36:30 +10:42
28
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:41 +10:53
29
00:36:44 +10:56
30
Nikita MOROZOV
00:37:07 +11:19
31
00:37:30 +11:42
32
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
00:38:06 +12:18
33
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:11 +12:23
34
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:38:24 +12:36
35
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:27 +12:39
36
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:38:31 +12:43
37
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:39:02 +13:14
38
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:39:44 +13:56
39
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:40:19 +14:31
40
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:40:31 +14:43
41
Piret VITSUR
-0001
00:40:40 +14:52
42
00:40:56 +15:08
43
00:41:05 +15:17
44
00:41:13 +15:25
45
00:41:54 +16:06
46
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:42:01 +16:13
47
Pille RASK
1963
00:42:05 +16:17
48
Lehti HALDNA
1964 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:42:20 +16:32
49
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:42:43 +16:55
50
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
00:43:13 +17:25
51
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:19 +17:31
52
Danila BYCHKOV
2008 SRD
SRD
00:44:31 +18:43
53
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:44:37 +18:49
54
Steiv SILM
1983 Team Silm
Team Silm
00:45:36 +19:48
55
Keiu SILM
1986
00:45:46 +19:58
56
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:46:03 +20:15
58
00:46:05 +20:17
59
Aagne AKERBERG
x91
x91
00:46:12 +20:24
60
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:40 +22:52
61
00:48:43 +22:55
62
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:49:49 +24:01
63
00:51:44 +25:56
64
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:52:16 +26:28
65
00:52:23 +26:35
66
00:52:28 +26:40
67
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:55:08 +29:20
68
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
00:57:07 +31:19
69
Eva Maria ALBERT
2010 GAG
GAG
00:57:11 +31:23
70
00:57:33 +31:45
71
00:57:36 +31:48
72
01:00:04 +34:16
74
Inga OTSA
1981
01:00:06 +34:18
75
Karolin KASK
2006 TSG
TSG
01:04:06 +38:18
76
01:09:45 +43:57
77
Sandra ARU
1988
01:11:55 +46:07
78
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:18:30 +52:42

PUNANE

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:28:32
2
00:29:41 +01:09
3
00:29:53 +01:21
4
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:36 +02:04
5
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:30:52 +02:20
6
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:30:53 +02:21
7
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:31:13 +02:41
8
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:32:15 +03:43
9
00:32:16 +03:44
10
00:32:30 +03:58
11
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:32:37 +04:05
12
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:48 +04:16
13
SRD
00:32:52 +04:20
14
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:33:09 +04:37
15
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:33:15 +04:43
16
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:33:27 +04:55
17
00:33:35 +05:03
18
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:33:43 +05:11
19
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:34:00 +05:28
20
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:34:02 +05:30
22
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:34:06 +05:34
23
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:22 +05:50
25
Eke TOMINGA
1997 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:34:29 +05:57
26
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:36 +06:04
27
00:35:06 +06:34
28
00:35:11 +06:39
29
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:35:14 +06:42
31
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:22 +06:50
32
00:35:33 +07:01
33
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:41 +07:09
34
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:36:05 +07:33
35
00:36:16 +07:44
36
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:29 +07:57
37
00:36:31 +07:59
38
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:36:39 +08:07
39
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
00:36:45 +08:13
40
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:59 +08:27
41
Ulrik STAUGAARD
00:37:40 +09:08
42
00:37:53 +09:21
43
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Kobras
Kobras
00:38:13 +09:41
44
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:38:54 +10:22
45
Ragnar ILP
1979
00:39:15 +10:43
46
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:39:36 +11:04
47
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:39:42 +11:10
48
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
00:39:46 +11:14
49
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:00 +11:28
50
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:40:12 +11:40
51
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:40:29 +11:57
52
00:40:52 +12:20
53
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:40:55 +12:23
54
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:41:00 +12:28
55
00:41:03 +12:31
56
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:07 +12:35
58
TON
00:41:24 +12:52
59
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:41:37 +13:05
60
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:41:38 +13:06
62
Ivar TOOTS
1972
00:41:49 +13:17
63
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:41:58 +13:26
64
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:00 +13:28
65
Igors BOGDANOVS
1969 SRD
SRD
00:42:33 +14:01
66
Kai TREIER
1969
00:42:35 +14:03
67
00:43:23 +14:51
68
Mikk TALI
1988 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:43:30 +14:58
69
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:37 +15:05
70
00:43:39 +15:07
71
Allan TALVER
1985 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:57 +15:25
72
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
00:44:08 +15:36
73
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:20 +15:48
74
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:44:34 +16:02
75
Merle LEIB
1985
00:44:44 +16:12
76
Anu POOPUU
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:57 +16:25
77
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:44:59 +16:27
79
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:45:58 +17:26
80
Tanel TOOM
1976
00:46:24 +17:52
81
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:31 +17:59
82
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:46:38 +18:06
83
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:47:14 +18:42
84
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:21 +19:49
85
00:48:39 +20:07
86
Kätlin HALOP
00:48:42 +20:10
87
Erkki SEINRE
1984 BuildingLabel
BuildingLabel
00:49:29 +20:57
88
00:49:42 +21:10
89
Ruta OTTESSON
1971 Rae
Rae
00:50:21 +21:49
90
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:50:31 +21:59
91
00:50:34 +22:02
92
Kata VARBLANE
00:50:38 +22:06
93
Tex BERTMANN
00:50:48 +22:16
94
Kristin PUUSEPP
1997 Tallinna Kristiine Gümna
Tallinna Kristiine Gümna
00:51:17 +22:45
95
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:52:22 +23:50
96
00:54:15 +25:43
97
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:56:51 +28:19
98
Georgios MELISSOURGOS
x343
x343
00:59:00 +30:28
99
Janek LEER
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
01:00:20 +31:48
100
Joosep LOOST
1983
01:05:24 +36:52
101
01:09:27 +40:55
102
Joonas Hendrik EISEN
2011 Muraste kool
Muraste kool
01:09:31 +40:59
103
Kristo PALU
2009 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
01:09:40 +41:08
104
01:10:40 +42:08
105
Irma GRIGORJEVA
01:12:34 +44:02
107
Elis PAAS
1983
01:14:38 +46:06
108
Tiina SUTT
1978
01:29:53 +01:21
109
01:29:55 +01:23
110
01:38:16 +09:44

ROHELINE

1
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
00:18:48
2
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
00:19:39 +00:51
3
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:25:39 +06:51
4
Kersti HEIDE
x48
x48
00:25:42 +06:54
5
00:27:04 +08:16
6
00:28:07 +09:19
7
Marko UNT
2012
00:28:45 +09:57
8
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:29:12 +10:24
9
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:52 +11:04
10
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:30:29 +11:41
11
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:30:30 +11:42
12
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:30:43 +11:55
13
Sten-Erik PÄEREN
2008 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
00:30:58 +12:10
14
00:33:12 +14:24
15
Indrek REITALU
1963 HOK
HOK
00:34:17 +15:29
16
Peeter KAIN
-0001
00:34:23 +15:35
17
00:34:26 +15:38
18
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:35:21 +16:33
19
Merit SÕRMUS
00:36:39 +17:51
20
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:36 +18:48
21
00:37:48 +19:00
22
00:38:59 +20:11
23
00:40:51 +22:03
24
00:41:24 +22:36
25
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:41:28 +22:40
26
00:42:12 +23:24
27
Adam KARU
2007
00:42:13 +23:25
28
00:42:26 +23:38
29
00:43:28 +24:40
30
00:43:32 +24:44
31
00:44:25 +25:37
32
00:45:10 +26:22
33
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:45:40 +26:52
34
00:46:11 +27:23
35
Ardi ALVER
2010
00:46:12 +27:24
36
00:46:17 +27:29
37
00:46:54 +28:06
38
00:49:10 +30:22
39
00:49:11 +30:23
41
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:49:56 +31:08
42
Karoliine KRANBERG
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:32 +31:44
43
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:48 +32:00
44
00:55:36 +36:48
45
00:55:53 +37:05
46
00:56:38 +37:50
47
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:17:54 +59:06
48
Lauri RUUL
2015
01:18:57 +00:09
49
01:26:34 +07:46

SININE

1
00:16:23
2
00:16:56 +00:33
3
SRD
00:18:51 +02:28
4
00:23:21 +06:58
5
00:23:25 +07:02
6
00:23:30 +07:07
7
00:24:04 +07:41
8
00:24:07 +07:44
9
Uku KÕLU
2012
00:24:15 +07:52
10
Lennart MÜRK
00:24:29 +08:06
11
00:24:37 +08:14
12
00:24:57 +08:34
13
00:25:45 +09:22
14
00:25:46 +09:23
15
Judine APOLOMSKI
x52
x52
00:31:17 +14:54
16
00:34:06 +17:43
17
00:34:30 +18:07
18
00:40:51 +24:28
19
00:43:08 +26:45
20
00:45:23 +29:00
21
00:49:42 +33:19
22
00:50:01 +33:38

VALIK

1
00:14:32 +14:32
2
Egert OTS
2012
00:19:46 +19:46
3
Holger OTS
2016
00:20:06 +20:06
4
00:31:37 +31:37
5
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:33:03 +33:03
6
Lui PUIK
2011
00:33:52 +33:52
7
Linda PUIK
2014
00:34:02 +34:02
8
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:34:10 +34:10
9
00:34:27 +34:27
10
Annabel KEKS
00:34:31 +34:31
11
00:34:51 +34:51
12
Diana REILJAN
00:34:54 +34:54
13
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:35:52 +35:52
14
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:37:35 +37:35
15
Gregori KELLE
00:38:01 +38:01
16
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:38:58 +38:58
17
00:43:07 +43:07
18
00:43:31 +43:31
19
Maie RAUD
1987
00:43:47 +43:47
20
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:44:19 +44:19
21
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:44:50 +44:50
22
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:45:42 +45:42
23
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:45:43 +45:43
24
Annika VALGE
00:45:47 +45:47
25
00:46:24 +46:24
26
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:47:15 +47:15
27
Aet TAMPUU
1975 SRD
SRD
00:47:39 +47:39
28
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
00:48:08 +48:08
29
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:48:52 +48:52
30
Sanja KOVACK
00:49:02 +49:02
31
00:50:03 +50:03
32
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:51:37 +51:37
33
00:52:19 +52:19
34
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
00:56:20 +56:20
35
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
00:57:22 +57:22
36
Hanna VALLIKIVI
x156
x156
00:57:51 +57:51
37
Inna SVJATKOVSKAJA
x158
x158
00:57:58 +57:58
38
Külli TÕNUS
1969 HOK
HOK
01:02:08 +02:08
39
Kairi HUNT
1982
01:03:05 +03:05
40
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:04:56 +04:56
41
Elle SOOM
01:05:00 +05:00
42
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:05:12 +05:12
43
TON
01:05:55 +05:55
44
01:07:10 +07:10
45
01:09:51 +09:51
46
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:11:12 +11:12
47
01:11:24 +11:24
48
01:12:13 +12:13
49
Lea TANN
1974
01:15:01 +15:01
50
01:17:13 +17:13
51
Karin JUHAT
1942 Orion
Orion
01:17:14 +17:14
52
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:51:24 +51:24
53
Erle EDUR
1979

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Balti jaam

312 osalejat