Tulemused

08nov.20

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:20:58
2
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:21:10 +00:12
3
Madis LOIT
1984
00:22:04 +01:06
4
00:22:22 +01:24
5
Nikita MOROZOV
00:23:13 +02:15
6
SRD
00:23:16 +02:18
7
Vahur PUIK
1978
00:24:28 +03:30
8
00:25:48 +04:50
9
00:25:51 +04:53
10
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:25:55 +04:57
11
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:26:58 +06:00
12
00:27:17 +06:19
13
00:27:20 +06:22
14
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:27:45 +06:47
15
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:27:53 +06:55
16
00:28:04 +07:06
17
00:28:06 +07:08
18
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:28:24 +07:26
19
00:28:52 +07:54
20
Holger VITSUR
2007 Haabneeme Kool
Haabneeme Kool
00:29:46 +08:48
21
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:09 +09:11
22
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:30:23 +09:25
23
00:30:24 +09:26
24
Ege TAMM
1996
00:30:45 +09:47
25
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:31:08 +10:10
26
00:31:18 +10:20
27
00:31:24 +10:26
28
00:31:35 +10:37
29
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:37 +10:39
30
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:31:54 +10:56
31
Piret VITSUR
-0001
00:32:28 +11:30
32
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:32:41 +11:43
34
Henriette-Solveig HIIEMÄE
00:32:44 +11:46
35
00:33:00 +12:02
36
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
00:33:05 +12:07
37
00:33:06 +12:08
38
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
00:33:08 +12:10
39
00:33:10 +12:12
40
00:33:38 +12:40
41
00:33:42 +12:44
42
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:33:44 +12:46
43
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:33:52 +12:54
44
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:34:43 +13:45
45
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:35:25 +14:27
46
00:36:16 +15:18
47
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:29 +15:31
48
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:42 +15:44
49
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:38:19 +17:21
50
Aet TAMPUU
1975 SRD
SRD
00:39:10 +18:12
51
Pille ALDER
00:39:37 +18:39
52
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:42:56 +21:58
53
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:43:00 +22:02
54
Annemari LAUGAL
00:43:45 +22:47
55
Hanna VALLIKIVI
00:43:47 +22:49
56
00:43:51 +22:53
57
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:44:13 +23:15
58
00:44:24 +23:26
59
Danila KOBOZEV
2004 x106
x106
00:44:28 +23:30
60
00:46:10 +25:12
61
00:47:06 +26:08
62
Inga KARU
1971 HOK
HOK
00:47:09 +26:11
63
Andreas KEPP
2003 Reaalkool
Reaalkool
00:47:13 +26:15
64
00:50:54 +29:56
65
00:55:44 +34:46
66
Gerda Maribel ENTSON
2010 Ram kool
Ram kool
00:58:21 +37:23
67
Jelena JOHANSSON
01:03:02 +42:04
68
01:04:46 +43:48
69
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:09:21 +48:23

PUNANE

1
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 SRD
SRD
00:20:57
2
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:21:16 +00:19
3
00:21:47 +00:50
4
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:23:18 +02:21
5
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:24:03 +03:06
6
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
00:24:06 +03:09
7
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:24:14 +03:17
8
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:24:46 +03:49
9
00:25:20 +04:23
10
00:25:21 +04:24
11
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:25:35 +04:38
12
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:25:36 +04:39
14
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:25:56 +04:59
15
Eke TOMINGA
1997 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:26:01 +05:04
16
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:26:43 +05:46
17
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:58 +06:01
18
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Kobras
Kobras
00:27:07 +06:10
19
00:28:06 +07:09
20
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
00:28:09 +07:12
21
00:28:27 +07:30
22
00:28:41 +07:44
23
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:29:01 +08:04
24
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:02 +08:05
25
00:29:11 +08:14
26
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:29:26 +08:29
27
00:29:30 +08:33
28
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:29:31 +08:34
29
Erik JÕGI
1973
00:29:33 +08:36
30
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:30:06 +09:09
31
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:30:25 +09:28
32
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:30:30 +09:33
33
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:30:33 +09:36
34
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:53 +09:56
35
00:31:47 +10:50
36
00:31:48 +10:51
37
Kai TREIER
1969
00:31:54 +10:57
38
Mikk TALI
1988 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:31:55 +10:58
39
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:31:56 +10:59
40
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:32:01 +11:04
41
Janek LEER
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:32:04 +11:07
42
Ragnar ILP
1979
00:32:06 +11:09
43
Kaur ALLE
1992
00:32:16 +11:19
44
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:32:25 +11:28
45
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
00:32:32 +11:35
46
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:32:48 +11:51
47
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:33:12 +12:15
48
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:45 +12:48
49
00:34:01 +13:04
50
Merle LEIB
1985
00:34:05 +13:08
51
00:34:28 +13:31
52
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:34:37 +13:40
53
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:35:02 +14:05
54
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:35:13 +14:16
55
Kata VARBLANE
00:36:16 +15:19
56
Tex VERTMANN
00:36:19 +15:22
57
Gert SAAMANN
1968 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:46 +17:49
58
Maive LEIF
1968 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:53 +17:56
59
00:40:02 +19:05
60
Lehti HALDNA
1964 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:40:38 +19:41
61
00:41:25 +20:28
62
00:41:54 +20:57
63
Hedili NÕU
2001 SOK
SOK
00:45:24 +24:27
64
00:45:29 +24:32
65
SRD
00:45:37 +24:40
66
00:45:38 +24:41
67
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:47:07 +26:10
68
00:49:18 +28:21
69
Mari METS
1991 MHG
MHG
00:49:37 +28:40
70
Raivo PELLJA
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:50 +29:53
71
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:51:14 +30:17
72
00:51:17 +30:20
73
Georgios MELISSOURGOS
00:51:53 +30:56
74
Tiina RAHE
1984
00:52:15 +31:18
75
00:59:35 +38:38
76
01:00:18 +39:21
77
01:06:17 +45:20
78
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:14 +47:17

ROHELINE

1
00:21:59
2
00:23:07 +01:08
3
00:23:29 +01:30
4
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:24:09 +02:10
5
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:24:29 +02:30
6
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:24:37 +02:38
7
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:25:12 +03:13
8
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:48 +03:49
9
Kerli VAABEL
x96
x96
00:26:24 +04:25
10
Indrek EDUR
1981 ERLIN
ERLIN
00:26:51 +04:52
11
Teele ABNER
x99
x99
00:28:42 +06:43
12
Diana MAVRINA
00:30:23 +08:24
13
00:31:17 +09:18
14
00:31:33 +09:34
15
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:32:06 +10:07
16
00:32:20 +10:21
17
Peeter KAIN
-0001
00:32:25 +10:26
18
00:33:20 +11:21
19
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:34:19 +12:20
20
00:34:28 +12:29
22
Georg LAUR
2012
00:34:44 +12:45
23
00:35:10 +13:11
24
00:35:28 +13:29
25
00:35:45 +13:46
26
Aivar LUUD
1971
00:36:03 +14:04
27
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:36:17 +14:18
28
00:36:34 +14:35
29
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:37:00 +15:01
30
00:37:19 +15:20
31
00:37:53 +15:54
32
00:37:56 +15:57
33
00:38:07 +16:08
34
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:14 +16:15
35
00:38:41 +16:42
36
00:38:43 +16:44
37
00:39:41 +17:42
38
00:39:59 +18:00
39
00:40:15 +18:16
40
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:40:50 +18:51
41
Miko KAPP
2014
00:41:05 +19:06
42
Siim KAASIK
2010 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
00:42:24 +20:25
43
Tõnis KAASIK
2012 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
00:42:31 +20:32
44
Henri NABI
00:43:40 +21:41
45
00:43:46 +21:47
46
SRD
00:43:48 +21:49
47
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:43:52 +21:53
48
00:44:30 +22:31
49
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:45:17 +23:18
50
Lui PUIK
2011
00:45:28 +23:29
51
Uku KÕLU
2012
00:45:47 +23:48
52
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:31 +24:32
53
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:34 +24:35
54
00:48:26 +26:27
55
Argo LÄTT
00:48:30 +26:31
56
Linda PUIK
2014
00:52:17 +30:18
57
00:54:28 +32:29
58
00:54:40 +32:41
59
00:55:44 +33:45
60
Remi MÖLL
2013
00:56:28 +34:29
61
Timo MÖLL
2011
00:56:37 +34:38
62
Jana TOOM
2011
00:57:03 +35:04
63
00:58:48 +36:49
64
Galina KÜTT
00:58:50 +36:51
65
Kris SAARE
2014
00:59:12 +37:13
66
01:02:38 +40:39
67
01:03:40 +41:41
69
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:10:04 +48:05

SEIKLUS

1
00:20:43
2
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:22:12 +01:29
3
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
00:22:13 +01:30
4
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:23 +01:40
5
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:22:47 +02:04
6
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:27:26 +06:43
7
SRD
00:28:33 +07:50
8
00:29:56 +09:13
9
00:30:22 +09:39
10
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:30:56 +10:13
11
00:32:23 +11:40
12
00:33:37 +12:54
13
00:37:42 +16:59
14
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:39:35 +18:52
15
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:36 +18:53
16
00:41:10 +20:27
17
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:41:33 +20:50
18
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:45:29 +24:46
19
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:48:38 +27:55
20
Aigar KALLAS
1973 RMK
RMK
00:51:06 +30:23
21
SRD
00:53:34 +32:51
22
00:53:47 +33:04
23
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:54:23 +33:40
24
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:56:17 +35:34
25
01:06:57 +46:14
26
01:26:57 +06:14

SININE

1
00:14:23
2
00:14:28 +00:05
3
Adam KARU
2007
00:14:38 +00:15
4
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:14:47 +00:24
5
00:14:48 +00:25
6
00:15:23 +01:00
7
00:15:34 +01:11
8
00:15:48 +01:25
9
Inger MEISTER
00:15:52 +01:29
10
Lana MUST
2013
00:16:00 +01:37
11
Ardi ALVER
2010
00:16:12 +01:49
12
Hans JÕGI
00:16:15 +01:52
13
00:16:29 +02:06
14
00:16:30 +02:07
15
00:17:05 +02:42
16
00:17:07 +02:44
17
Raahel ÕITSPUU
00:17:42 +03:19
18
Egert OTS
2012
00:19:05 +04:42
19
00:19:52 +05:29
20
00:19:55 +05:32
21
Holger OTS
2016
00:20:12 +05:49
22
Gregori KELLE
00:20:39 +06:16
23
Samuel ALENIUS MÕTTUS
2016 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:24:05 +09:42
24
00:24:20 +09:57
25
00:24:32 +10:09
26
00:26:31 +12:08
27
00:26:46 +12:23
28
00:29:23 +15:00
29
00:29:48 +15:25
30
Lauri RUUL
2015
00:30:38 +16:15
31
Alex SELEZNEV
2018 SRD
SRD
00:31:14 +16:51
33
00:31:38 +17:15
34
00:31:52 +17:29
35
Hendri HILLERMAA
00:33:41 +19:18
36
Helena HILLERMAA
00:33:42 +19:19
37
00:33:50 +19:27
38
Mia PELLJA
JOKA
JOKA
00:36:52 +22:29
39
00:39:31 +25:08

VALIK

1
00:20:54
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:21:33 +00:39
3
Sulev KRAAM
1980 Leguar Fitness Club
Leguar Fitness Club
00:23:56 +03:02
4
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:24:31 +03:37
5
00:24:50 +03:56
6
00:25:07 +04:13
7
00:25:47 +04:53
8
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:26:20 +05:26
9
00:26:30 +05:36
10
00:27:15 +06:21
11
Märt KULD
2000 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:27:39 +06:45
12
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:27:51 +06:57
13
Meelis KOBIN
1998 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:28:13 +07:19
14
00:28:13 +07:19
15
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:29:21 +08:27
16
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:23 +08:29
17
00:29:42 +08:48
18
00:29:58 +09:04
19
Ene LOIDE
1945 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:30:30 +09:36
20
00:30:38 +09:44
21
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:31:31 +10:37
22
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:32:17 +11:23
23
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:32:28 +11:34
24
00:33:46 +12:52
25
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:34:21 +13:27
26
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:23 +13:29
27
SRD
00:40:16 +19:22
28
Aivar NAABER
x108
x108
00:41:02 +20:08
29
SRD
00:43:19 +22:25
30
Külli TÕNUS
1969 HOK
HOK
00:45:09 +24:15
31
00:46:08 +25:14
32
Lauri REILSON
00:46:24 +25:30
33
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:47:17 +26:23
34
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
00:47:28 +26:34
35
00:48:34 +27:40
36
00:48:35 +27:41
37
TON
00:48:48 +27:54
38
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:49:34 +28:40
39
00:51:58 +31:04
40
Mauri ABNER
00:52:25 +31:31
41
Elis PAAS
1983
00:53:06 +32:12
42
Anni TEDREMA
x31
x31
00:53:33 +32:39
43
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:55:00 +34:06
44
Mare BEILMANN
1949 LUS
LUS
00:56:14 +35:20
45
00:56:42 +35:48
46
Elle SOOM
00:58:09 +37:15
47
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:58:14 +37:20
48
01:03:02 +42:08
49
Mihhail GONTSARENKO
01:04:16 +43:22
50
01:05:11 +44:17
51
Marek ÖÖVEL
01:06:56 +46:02
52
Lea TANN
1974
01:07:29 +46:35
53
01:10:10 +49:16
54
01:10:31 +49:37
55
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
01:22:43 +01:49
56
01:26:10 +05:16

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Tallinna vanalinn

337 osalejat